Championnat / Coupe

coupe - coupe valaisanne - juniors C / 1/16 de finale - 14.09.2016 19:00
FC Sierre région
6:1
(3:0)
FC Grimisuat
  • But 6:1
    But   Grimisuat
    Buteur Ali Rahimi
  • But 6:0
    But   Sierre
    Buteur Stefan Lombardi
  • But 5:0
    But   Sierre
    Buteur Jakub Stanek
  • But 4:0
    But   Sierre
    Buteur Jakub Stanek
  • Maximilien Dorsaz remplace Rafael Sousa Ferreira
    changement Grimisuat
    Maximilien Dorsaz remplace Rafael Sousa Ferreira
  • Ruben Santos Silva remplace Daniele Rubino
    changement Sierre
    Ruben Santos Silva remplace Daniele Rubino
  • Stefan Lombardi remplace Fabio Miguel Figueiredo Varela
    changement Sierre
    Stefan Lombardi remplace Fabio Miguel Figueiredo Varela
  • Alexandre Fernandes Pinto remplace Isayas Afewerki Feshaye
    changement Sierre
    Alexandre Fernandes Pinto remplace Isayas Afewerki Feshaye
  • Massimo Malara remplace Josip Andreic
    changement Sierre
    Massimo Malara remplace Josip Andreic
  • Antoine Mathier remplace Swen Locher
    changement Sierre
    Antoine Mathier remplace Swen Locher
  • Nolan Hofmann remplace Samuel Kamerzin
    changement Grimisuat
    Nolan Hofmann remplace Samuel Kamerzin
  • But 3:0
    But   Sierre
    Buteur Swen Locher
  • Robin Pralong remplace Jyoti Lorenz
    changement Grimisuat
    Robin Pralong remplace Jyoti Lorenz
  • Bastien Moix remplace Nicole Kuonen
    changement Grimisuat
    Bastien Moix remplace Nicole Kuonen
  • But 2:0
    But   Sierre
    Buteur Swen Locher
  • But 1:0
    But   Sierre
    Buteur Josip Andreic
FC Sierre région
1
Ferreira Ribeiro Diogo
Gardien
3
Lovey Lucas
Libéro
4
Windmill Jérémy
Arrière latéral droit (zone)
6
Rubino Daniele(C)
Arrière central droit (zone)
 
5
Afewerki Feshaye Isayas
Arrière central
 
9
Stanek Jakub
Arrière central gauche (zone)
  
13
Pralong Gaëlle
Demi droit
8
Tankwa Betbeui Nguetsop Paniel
Demi gauche extérieur (zone)
7
Locher Swen
Ailier droit
   
2
Andreic Josip
Ailier gauche
  
12
Figueiredo Varela Fabio Miguel
Attaquant de pointe gauche
 
Remplaçants
17
Santos Silva Ruben
 
10
Mathier Antoine
 
16
Lombardi Stefan
   
11
Malara Massimo
 
14
Fernandes Pinto Alexandre
 
Entraîneur
 
Clivaz Stéphane
Absents
Roh Yvan (blessé)
FC Grimisuat
1
Mabillard Brice
Gardien
2
Bourban Loris
Libéro
4
Kuonen Nicole
Arrière droit
 
5
Rahimi Mahdi
Stopper
6
Mabillard Olivia(C)
Arrière gauche
8
Mabillard Mattew
Demi (défensif)
10
Van Boxem Clément
Demi droit
7
Rahimi Ali
Demi
 
9
Sousa Ferreira Rafael
Demi gauche
 
11
Lorenz Jyoti
Attaquant de pointe droit
 
16
Kamerzin Samuel
Attaquant de pointe
 
Remplaçants
15
Kuonen Christophe
 
18
Moix Bastien
 
14
Hofmann Nolan
 
17
Dorsaz Maximilien
 
12
Pralong Robin
 
= Aucun engagement
Entraîneur
 
Hofmann Michael
 
Balet Pascal
FC Sierre région
1 Ferreira 3 Lovey 4 Windmill 6 Rubino (C) 5 Afewerki 9 Stanek 13 Pralong 8 Tankwa 7 Locher 2 Andreic 12 Figueiredo
FC Grimisuat
1 Mabillard 2 Bourban 4 Kuonen 5 Rahimi 6 Mabillard (C) 8 Mabillard 10 Van Boxem 7 Rahimi 9 Sousa 11 Lorenz 16 Kamerzin