Championnat / Coupe

coupe - coupe valaisanne - juniors A / 1/16 de finale - 17.08.2016 20:00
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
5:6 aPe
(1:1)
(1:1)
FC Raron
  • Fahim Noori remplace Julien Biner
    changement Saint-Léonard
    Fahim Noori remplace Julien Biner
  • avertissement Paul Perruchoud (Saint-Léonard)
    avertissement Paul Perruchoud (Saint-Léonard)
  • avertissement Florian Jaunin (Saint-Léonard)
    avertissement Florian Jaunin (Saint-Léonard)
  • Lukas Schnyder remplace Jean Daniel Amacker
    changement Raron
    Lukas Schnyder remplace Jean Daniel Amacker
  • Irenäus Stec remplace Oliver Werlen
    changement Raron
    Irenäus Stec remplace Oliver Werlen
  • Marc Seiler remplace Jonathan Troger
    changement Raron
    Marc Seiler remplace Jonathan Troger
  • Florian Jaunin remplace Loris Constantin
    changement Saint-Léonard
    Florian Jaunin remplace Loris Constantin
  • avertissement Raffael Imboden (Raron)
    avertissement Raffael Imboden (Raron)
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
1
Fasolato Grégory
Gardien
5
Nanchen Simon
Libéro
2
Charrex Loris
Arrière droit
4
Perruchoud Paul
Stopper
 
3
Hiltbrand Cyril
Arrière gauche
6
Savioz Benoit
Demi (défensif)
8
Mayoraz Baptiste
Demi droit
11
Constantin Loris
Demi
 
10
Biner Julien(C)
Demi gauche
 
13
Cardia Prazeres Helder José
Attaquant de pointe droit
9
Oggier Corentin
Attaquant de pointe
Remplaçants
18
Rey Quentin
 
15
Cina Jason
 
17
Noori Fawad
12
Salamin Baptiste
 
7
Jaunin Florian
   
16
Noori Fahim
 
= Aucun engagement
Entraîneur
 
Oggier Christian
Absents
Buchard Maxime (pas convoqué)
Scarpitta Adrien (pas convoqué)
Oliveira Rafael (pas convoqué)
FC Raron
1
Hildbrand Joel
Gardien
14
Imboden Jonas
Arrière latéral droit (zone)
4
Amacker Jonas
Arrière central droit (zone)
5
Furrer Jean Marc
Arrière central
8
Werlen Oliver
Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
 
3
Pfaffen Kelvin
Demi (défensif)
6
Amacker Jean Daniel
Demi droit
 
12
Costa Teixeira Patrick
Demi
10
Imboden Raphael(C)
Demi gauche
13
Troger Jonathan
Attaquant de pointe droit
 
11
Imboden Raffael
Attaquant de pointe gauche
 
Remplaçants
7
Stec Irenäus
 
9
Schnyder Lukas
 
2
Seiler Marc
 
Entraîneur
 
Bumann Franz
 
Biblekaj Lindon
Absents
Millius Yannic (Convocation autre équipe)
Eberhardt Raphael (blessé)
Rieder Jannik (blessé)
Bumann Matteo (Convocation autre équipe)
Bumann Natal (blessé)
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
1 Fasolato 5 Nanchen 2 Charrex 4 Perruchoud 3 Hiltbrand 6 Savioz 8 Mayoraz 11 Constantin 10 Biner (C) 13 Cardia 9 Oggier
FC Raron
1 Hildbrand 14 Imboden 4 Amacker 5 Furrer 8 Werlen 3 Pfaffen 6 Amacker 12 Costa 10 Imboden (C) 13 Troger 11 Imboden