Championnat / Coupe

coupe - coupe valaisanne - juniors A / 1er tour - 20.08.2016 17:00
FC Miège Sierre région
3' Eduardo Filipe Martins
90' Yoann Pesce
2:14
(1:7)
FC Sierre région
5' But contre son camp Baptiste Peter
7' Anthony Solioz
13' Anthony Solioz
26' Ivann Ciardo
30' Anthony Solioz
34' Simon Pellissier
38' Kevin Cardoso
48' Anthony Solioz
51' Anthony Solioz
53' Mathis Wenger
64' Ralph Patric Amacker
67' Ivann Ciardo
76' Ralph Patric Amacker
86' Ralph Patric Amacker
  • But 2:14
    But   Miège
    Buteur Yoann Pesce
  • But 1:14
    But   Sierre
    Buteur Ralph Patric Amacker
  • But 1:13
    But   Sierre
    Buteur Ralph Patric Amacker
  • But 1:12
    But   Sierre
    Buteur Ivann Ciardo
  • But 1:11
    But   Sierre
    Buteur Ralph Patric Amacker
  • But 1:10
    But   Sierre
    Buteur Mathis Wenger
  • But 1:9
    But   Sierre
    Buteur Anthony Solioz
  • But 1:8
    But   Sierre
    Buteur Anthony Solioz
  • But 1:7
    But   Sierre
    Buteur Kevin Cardoso Costa
  • But 1:6
    But   Sierre
    Buteur Simon Pellissier
  • But 1:5
    But   Sierre
    Buteur Anthony Solioz
  • But 1:4
    But   Sierre
    Buteur Ivann Ciardo
  • But 1:3
    But   Sierre
    Buteur Anthony Solioz
  • But 1:2
    But   Sierre
    Buteur Anthony Solioz
  • But 1:1
    But contre son camp   Miège
    But contre son camp Baptiste Peter
  • But 1:0
    But   Miège
    Buteur Eduardo Filipe Martins Santos (Penalty)

FC Miège Sierre région

1 Peter 4 Clavien 12 Oppliger 3 Savioz (C) 8 Antille 6 Chilini 14 Heinrich 7 Guillerm 10 Bonvin 5 Da Silva 17 Martins
 
1
Peter Baptiste
Gardien
 
4
Clavien Vadim
Arrière latéral droit (zone)
12
Oppliger Pierrick
Arrière central droit (zone)
3
Savioz Alexis(C)
Arrière central gauche (zone)
8
Antille Igor
Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
6
Chilini Fabrizio
Demi droit intérieur (zone)
14
Heinrich Auguste
Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
7
Guillerm Théau
Demi droit (couloir)
10
Bonvin Quentin
Attaquant de soutien
5
Da Silva Tiago
Ailier gauche
17
Martins Santos Eduardo Filipe
Attaquant de pointe
 
Remplaçants
2
Crettol Arnaud
 
16
Salamin Theo
18
Pesce Yoann
 
9
Buonocore Giuseppe
15
Carrera Nicola
= Aucun engagement
Entraîneur
 
Salamin Lucas
Absents
Waser Rémi (blessé)

FC Sierre région

1 Ducos 20 Frésard 4 Schmid (C) 19 Emery 6 Mazzeo 18 Pellissier 9 Afonso 8 Ciardo 17 Cardoso 16 Amacker 7 Solioz
 
1
Ducos Jonathan
Gardien
20
Frésard Florian
Arrière latéral droit (zone)
4
Schmid Bryan(C)
Arrière central
19
Emery Robin
Arrière central gauche (zone)
6
Mazzeo Stefano
Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
18
Pellissier Simon
Demi (défensif)
 
9
Afonso Philémon
Demi droit
8
Ciardo Ivann
Demi
  
17
Cardoso Costa Kevin
Demi gauche
 
16
Amacker Ralph Patric
Attaquant de soutien
   
7
Solioz Anthony
Attaquant de pointe
     
Remplaçants
13
Marandola Maël
 
2
Ademi Blerand
15
Vulevic Uros
14
Wenger Mathis
 
11
Montani Manuel
12
Da Conceiçâo Roque Bryan
= Aucun engagement
Entraîneur
 
Pascale Daniele
Absents
Jovanovic Stevan (Privé)
Naselli Samuel (blessé)
Nuzzo Jonny (Privé)
Colagioia Maxime (pas qualifié)
Josipovic Darko (pas qualifié)
Herter Jules (Privé)
Greco Dylan (suspendu)