Juniors D/9 - Groupe 6 (2ème degré - tour automne)

Sa 26.08.2017
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC La Combe
0
6
N° match 112283
FC Orsières
FC Orsières 2
2
4
N° match 112282
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
FC Fully 2
4
3
N° match 112281
FC Leytron
FC Martigny-Sports
3
2
N° match 112284
FC Bagnes 2 Vollèges
US Collombey-Muraz 3
2
10
N° match 112280
Sa 02.09.2017
FC La Combe
FC Leytron
4
2
N° match 112285
FC Saillon
FC Bagnes 2 Vollèges
2
3
N° match 112289
US Collombey-Muraz 3
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
3
5
N° match 112288
Me 06.09.2017
FC Leytron
FC Orsières 2
2
3
N° match 112293
Je 07.09.2017
FC Orsières
US Collombey-Muraz 3
4
9
N° match 112291
Sa 09.09.2017
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Fully 2
3
7
N° match 112292
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
FC Saillon
7
0
N° match 112290
Di 10.09.2017
FC Martigny-Sports
FC La Combe
1
1
N° match 112294
Me 13.09.2017
US Collombey-Muraz 3
US Collombey-Muraz 2
14
1
N° match 112297
Je 14.09.2017
FC Saillon
FC Orsières
3
5
N° match 112298
Sa 16.09.2017
FC Orsières 2
FC Martigny-Sports
1
8
N° match 112295
FC Fully 2
FC Leytron
7
3
N° match 112296
FC Bagnes 2 Vollèges
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
1
9
N° match 112299
Sa 23.09.2017
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Fully 2
9
0
N° match 112303
FC La Combe
FC Orsières 2
8
0
N° match 112304
FC Leytron
US Collombey-Muraz 3
2
2
N° match 112302
FC Orsières
FC Bagnes 2 Vollèges
9
2
N° match 112300
15:45
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Saillon
N° match 112301
Me 27.09.2017
18:30
FC Orsières 2
US Collombey-Muraz 2
N° match 112286
Sa 30.09.2017
10:00
US Collombey-Muraz 3
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 112306
10:00
FC Saillon
FC Leytron
N° match 112307
11:30
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
FC Orsières
N° match 112309
14:00
FC Fully 2
FC La Combe
N° match 112305
16:00
FC Bagnes 2 Vollèges
US Collombey-Muraz 2
N° match 112308
Me 04.10.2017
19:00
FC Fully 2
FC Orsières
N° match 112287
Sa 07.10.2017
10:00
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Saillon
N° match 112312
10:00
FC La Combe
US Collombey-Muraz 3
N° match 112313
10:00
FC Orsières 2
FC Fully 2
N° match 112314
10:30
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
N° match 112310
16:00
FC Leytron
FC Bagnes 2 Vollèges
N° match 112311
Sa 14.10.2017
10:00
US Collombey-Muraz 3
FC Orsières 2
N° match 112315
10:00
FC Saillon
FC La Combe
N° match 112316
13:45
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
FC Leytron
N° match 112318
15:00
FC Orsières
US Collombey-Muraz 2
N° match 112319
16:00
FC Bagnes 2 Vollèges
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 112317
Me 18.10.2017
19:00
FC Fully 2
US Collombey-Muraz 3
N° match 112324
Sa 21.10.2017
10:00
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
N° match 112321
14:00
FC La Combe
FC Bagnes 2 Vollèges
N° match 112322
15:00
FC Leytron
FC Orsières
N° match 112320
15:15
FC Orsières 2
FC Saillon
N° match 112323
Sa 28.10.2017
10:00
FC Saillon
FC Fully 2
N° match 112325
10:30
US Collombey-Muraz 2
FC Leytron
N° match 112329
13:30
FC Orsières
FC Martigny-Sports
N° match 112328
13:45
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
FC La Combe
N° match 112327
16:00
FC Bagnes 2 Vollèges
FC Orsières 2
N° match 112326
Sa 04.11.2017
10:00
FC Martigny-Sports
US Collombey-Muraz 2
N° match 112330
10:00
FC La Combe
FC Orsières
N° match 112331
10:00
US Collombey-Muraz 3
FC Saillon
N° match 112334
14:00
FC Fully 2
FC Bagnes 2 Vollèges
N° match 112333
15:15
FC Orsières 2
FC Evionnaz-Collonges
N° match 112332