Juniors B 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 2

Je 23.08.2018
US Ayent-Arbaz
B Sion féminin
12
0
N° match 148249
Sa 25.08.2018
FC Chermignon Lens Chalais
FC Grimisuat
2
4
N° match 148252
FC Evolène Hérens
FC Sion 3
8
3
N° match 148253
FC Chippis
FC Printse-Nendaz
2
1
N° match 148251
FC Châteauneuf
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
1
1
N° match 148250
Sa 01.09.2018
FC Crans-Montana
US Ayent-Arbaz
1
9
N° match 148258
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
FC Chippis
1
4
N° match 148256
FC Grimisuat
FC Evolène Hérens
3
2
N° match 148254
B Sion féminin
FC Châteauneuf
2
8
N° match 148257
FC Printse-Nendaz
FC Chermignon Lens Chalais
3
2
N° match 148255
Sa 08.09.2018
FC Evolène Hérens
FC Printse-Nendaz
1
11
N° match 148262
FC Chermignon Lens Chalais
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
2
2
N° match 148261
FC Chippis
B Sion féminin
10
0
N° match 148260
FC Châteauneuf
FC Crans-Montana
2
2
N° match 148259
FC Sion 3
FC Grimisuat
1
4
N° match 148263
Sa 15.09.2018
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
FC Evolène Hérens
2
1
N° match 148265
FC Crans-Montana
FC Chippis
1
5
N° match 148267
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Châteauneuf
4
1
N° match 148268
B Sion féminin
FC Chermignon Lens Chalais
1
8
N° match 148266
FC Printse-Nendaz
FC Sion 3
8
0
N° match 148264
Je 20.09.2018
FC Chippis
US Ayent-Arbaz
1
5
N° match 148269
Sa 22.09.2018
FC Evolène Hérens
B Sion féminin
5
1
N° match 148271
FC Chermignon Lens Chalais
FC Crans-Montana
1
1
N° match 148270
FC Grimisuat
FC Printse-Nendaz
2
1
N° match 148273
FC Sion 3
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
0
2
N° match 148272
Sa 29.09.2018
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
FC Grimisuat
2
0
N° match 148274
FC Crans-Montana
FC Evolène Hérens
3
1
N° match 148276
FC Châteauneuf
FC Chippis
0
5
N° match 148278
B Sion féminin
FC Sion 3
2
5
N° match 148275
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Chermignon Lens Chalais
3
0
N° match 148277
Sa 06.10.2018
FC Chermignon Lens Chalais
FC Châteauneuf
2
1
N° match 148279
FC Evolène Hérens
US Ayent-Arbaz
3
6
N° match 148280
FC Grimisuat
B Sion féminin
9
1
N° match 148282
FC Sion 3
FC Crans-Montana
3
5
N° match 148281
FC Printse-Nendaz
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
3
1
N° match 148283
Me 10.10.2018
FC Grimisuat
US Ayent-Arbaz
1
1
N° match 148291
Sa 13.10.2018
B Sion féminin
FC Printse-Nendaz
1
10
N° match 148284
FC Crans-Montana
FC Grimisuat
3
5
N° match 148285
FC Chippis
FC Chermignon Lens Chalais
5
0
N° match 148288
FC Châteauneuf
FC Evolène Hérens
3
3
N° match 148287
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Sion 3
12
0
N° match 148286
Ma 16.10.2018
FC Printse-Nendaz
FC Crans-Montana
7
2
N° match 148292
Sa 20.10.2018
FC Evolène Hérens
FC Chippis
1
9
N° match 148289
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
B Sion féminin
5
0
N° match 148293
FC Sion 3
FC Châteauneuf
5
2
N° match 148290
Sa 27.10.2018
FC Chermignon Lens Chalais
FC Evolène Hérens
3
7
N° match 148298
US Ayent-Arbaz
FC Printse-Nendaz
1
0
N° match 148295
FC Crans-Montana
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
4
2
N° match 148294
FC Chippis
FC Sion 3
15
1
N° match 148297
FC Châteauneuf
FC Grimisuat
1
5
N° match 148296
Sa 03.11.2018
GS Trois-Lacs (8032)
US Ayent-Arbaz
1
10
N° match 148302
FC Chippis
FC Grimisuat
2
0
N° match 148300
FC Sion 3
FC Chermignon Lens Chalais
6
4
N° match 148299
B Sion féminin
FC Crans-Montana
1
10
N° match 148303
FC Printse-Nendaz
FC Châteauneuf
2
1
N° match 148301