FE-13 - Groupe A (tour automne)

Sa 26.08.2017
Servette FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
Meyrin FC
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
Team AVF-Région Martigny
Team AVF-Region Brig/Naters
Team AVF-Région Monthey
FC Sion
Team AVF-Région Sierre
Team ANF-Littoral
Team ANF-Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Seeland
11:15
Team ACGF-Champel
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
12:15
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
13:00
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AFF-FFV Castella

FE-13 - Groupe A (tour automne)

Sa 26.08.2017
Servette FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
Meyrin FC
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
Team AVF-Région Martigny
Team AVF-Region Brig/Naters
Team AVF-Région Monthey
FC Sion
Team AVF-Région Sierre
Team ANF-Littoral
Team ANF-Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Seeland
11:15
Team ACGF-Champel
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
12:15
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
13:00
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AFF-FFV Castella

FE-13 - Groupe A (tour automne)

Sa 26.08.2017
Servette FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
Meyrin FC
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
Team AVF-Région Martigny
Team AVF-Region Brig/Naters
Team AVF-Région Monthey
FC Sion
Team AVF-Région Sierre
Team ANF-Littoral
Team ANF-Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Seeland
11:15
Team ACGF-Champel
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
12:15
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
13:00
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AFF-FFV Castella

FE-13 - Groupe A (tour automne)

Sa 26.08.2017
Servette FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
Meyrin FC
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
Team AVF-Région Martigny
Team AVF-Region Brig/Naters
Team AVF-Région Monthey
FC Sion
Team AVF-Région Sierre
Team ANF-Littoral
Team ANF-Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Seeland
11:15
Team ACGF-Champel
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
12:15
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
13:00
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AFF-FFV Castella

FE-13 - Groupe A (tour automne)

Sa 26.08.2017
Servette FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
Meyrin FC
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
Team AVF-Région Martigny
Team AVF-Region Brig/Naters
Team AVF-Région Monthey
FC Sion
Team AVF-Région Sierre
Team ANF-Littoral
Team ANF-Montagne
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team Seeland
11:15
Team ACGF-Champel
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
12:15
FC Biel-Bienne
Team Jura
13:00
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AFF-FFV Castella

FE-12 (tour automne)

Sa 26.08.2017
10:00
FC Sion FE-12 (8040)
Cellule FE-12 - AVF Région Monthey
10:30
Cellule FE-12 - AVF Région Sierre
FE-12 Stützpunkt - WFV Region Brig /Naters
10:30
Cellule FE-12 - AVF Région Martigny
FE-12 Stützpunkt - WFV Region Visp /Leuk

FE-12 (tour automne)

Sa 26.08.2017
10:00
FC Sion FE-12 (8040)
Cellule FE-12 - AVF Région Monthey
10:30
Cellule FE-12 - AVF Région Sierre
FE-12 Stützpunkt - WFV Region Brig /Naters
10:30
Cellule FE-12 - AVF Région Martigny
FE-12 Stützpunkt - WFV Region Visp /Leuk

FE-12 (tour automne)

Sa 26.08.2017
10:00
FC Sion FE-12 (8040)
Cellule FE-12 - AVF Région Monthey
10:30
Cellule FE-12 - AVF Région Sierre
FE-12 Stützpunkt - WFV Region Brig /Naters
10:30
Cellule FE-12 - AVF Région Martigny
FE-12 Stützpunkt - WFV Region Visp /Leuk

FE-12 (tour automne)

Sa 26.08.2017
10:00
FC Sion FE-12 (8040)
Cellule FE-12 - AVF Région Monthey
10:30
Cellule FE-12 - AVF Région Sierre
FE-12 Stützpunkt - WFV Region Brig /Naters
10:30
Cellule FE-12 - AVF Région Martigny
FE-12 Stützpunkt - WFV Region Visp /Leuk

FE-12 (tour automne)

Sa 26.08.2017
10:00
FC Sion FE-12 (8040)
Cellule FE-12 - AVF Région Monthey
10:30
Cellule FE-12 - AVF Région Sierre
FE-12 Stützpunkt - WFV Region Brig /Naters
10:30
Cellule FE-12 - AVF Région Martigny
FE-12 Stützpunkt - WFV Region Visp /Leuk