Meisterschaft - Junioren B 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 20.10.2017 20:00
FC Termen/Ried-Brig
4' Jelle Imesch
14' Jelle Imesch
18' Jelle Imesch
42' Jonas Eyer
86' Franco Bieler
5:0
FC Raron
  • Tor 5:0
    Tor   Termen/Ried-Brig
    Torschütze Franco Bieler
  • Joao Paulo Costa Teixeira ersetzt Elia Jeiziner
    Aus-/Einwechslung Raron
    Joao Paulo Costa Teixeira ersetzt Elia Jeiziner
  • Noah Pfammatter ersetzt Yago Paiva Schramm
    Aus-/Einwechslung Termen/Ried-Brig
    Noah Pfammatter ersetzt Yago Paiva Schramm
  • Gabriel Schmidt ersetzt Jelle Imesch
    Aus-/Einwechslung Termen/Ried-Brig
    Gabriel Schmidt ersetzt Jelle Imesch
  • Devin Pfammatter ersetzt Jonas Burgener
    Aus-/Einwechslung Raron
    Devin Pfammatter ersetzt Jonas Burgener
  • Tor 4:0
    Tor   Termen/Ried-Brig
    Torschütze Jonas Eyer
  • Sven Furger ersetzt Joel Tenisch
    Aus-/Einwechslung Termen/Ried-Brig
    Sven Furger ersetzt Joel Tenisch
  • Tor 3:0
    Tor   Termen/Ried-Brig
    Torschütze Jelle Imesch
  • Tor 2:0
    Tor   Termen/Ried-Brig
    Torschütze Jelle Imesch
  • Tor 1:0
    Tor   Termen/Ried-Brig
    Torschütze Jelle Imesch

FC Termen/Ried-Brig

1 Roten 3 Bieler 17 Pfammatter 5 Eyer 2 Gsponer 6 Jerjen 7 Seiler 10 Berchtold (C) 8 Tenisch 11 Imesch 12 Schmidt
 
1
Roten Daniel
Torhüter
3
Bieler Franco
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
 
17
Pfammatter Noah
Rechter Innenverteidiger
5
Eyer Jonas
Linker Innenverteidiger
 
2
Gsponer Elia
Linker Aussenverteidiger
6
Jerjen Tobias
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
7
Seiler Joscha
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
10
Berchtold Claudio(C)
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
8
Tenisch Joel
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
 
11
Imesch Jelle
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
    
12
Schmidt Gabriel
Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
15
Imhof Jonas
14
Furger Sven
 
9
Paiva Schramm Yago
 
Trainer
 
Kalbermatten Simon
 
Seiler Matthias

FC Raron

1 Dirren 17 Mehaj 8 Burgener 5 Imboden (C) 4 Vogel 10 Schnyder 9 Imboden 6 Jeiziner 16 Salzgeber 7 Da Silva 15 Costa
 
1
Dirren Sven
Torhüter
17
Mehaj Shkembim
Rechter Verteidiger
8
Burgener Jonas
Linker Verteidiger
 
5
Imboden Samuel(C)
Rechter Innenverteidiger
4
Vogel Nicola
Linker Innenverteidiger
10
Schnyder Mischa
Rechter MF-Spieler
9
Imboden Lionel
MF-Spieler
6
Jeiziner Elia
Linker MF-Spieler
 
16
Salzgeber Mike
Hängende Spitze
7
Da Silva Pires Ivo
Rechte Sturmspitze
15
Costa Teixeira Joao Paulo
Linke Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
14
Imboden Yannis
11
Steiner Aaron
3
Imboden Nils
19
Pfammatter Devin
 
Trainer
 
Nakic Zerljko
 
Misini Mentor
Abwesend
Schnydrig Ramon (Verletzt)
Soltermann Gian Simone (Verletzt)