Super League

Sa 04.02.2017
17:45
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Thun
20:00
FC Basel 1893
FC Lugano
So 05.02.2017
13:45
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Luzern
13:45
FC Vaduz
FC St. Gallen
16:00
BSC Young Boys
FC Sion

Super League

1.FC Basel 1893 18152149:1547 
2.BSC Young Boys18105342:2435 
3.FC Sion1892738:3129 
4.FC Luzern1892736:3329 
5.Grasshopper Club Zürich1864826:3222 
6.FC St. Gallen1863920:2721 
7.FC Lausanne-Sport18531030:3418 
8.FC Lugano1846823:3518 
9.FC Thun 1837823:3416 
10.FC Vaduz18441021:4316 

Promotion League

Sa 04.03.2017
16:00
FC Zürich II
FC Tuggen
16:00
FC Rapperswil-Jona
SC Brühl
16:00
FC United Zürich
FC Stade Nyonnais
16:00
SC YF Juventus
FC La Chaux-de-Fonds
16:00
FC Bavois
FC Breitenrain
16:00
FC Köniz
SC Cham
So 05.03.2017
FC Sion II
SC Kriens
15:00
FC Basel 1893 II
BSC Old Boys

Promotion League

1.SC Kriens17122340:1638 
2.FC Basel 1893 II17103441:2333 
3.FC Rapperswil-Jona 1796229:1333 
4.FC Stade Nyonnais 1793530:2130 
5.FC Zürich II1775532:3226 
6.FC Sion II1773730:3124 
7.FC Köniz 1773723:2424 
8.SC Brühl 1772833:3123 
9.SC Cham 1765625:2623 
10.FC Breitenrain 1763819:2721 
11.SC YF Juventus 1755722:2920 
12.BSC Old Boys1754826:2619 
13.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds1754824:2819 
14.FC United Zürich17601116:3218 
15.FC Bavois1753918:3518 
16.FC Tuggen17251023:3711 

U-18 (Elite - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 04.03.2017
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Servette FC
Team Ticino
BSC Young Boys
Team BEJUNE
FC Zürich
FC Sion
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
14:00
FC Thun Berner Oberland
FC Basel 1893

U-18 (Elite - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Basel 1893131201(21)44:1436 
2.BSC Young Boys13931(26)42:1830 
3.Grasshopper-Club Zürich13832(17)30:1527 
4.FCO St. Gallen/Wil13733(18)32:2624 
5.FC Zürich13724(29)35:2723 
6.FC Sion13715(32)27:2322 
7.Servette FC13445(23)20:2516 
8.Team Ticino13436(33)16:2315 
9.Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen13436(42)18:2615 
10.Team FC Luzern-SC Kriens13427(30)18:2814 
11.Team BEJUNE13409(39)19:3412 
12.FC Thun Berner Oberland13337(47)23:2612 

U-16 - Gruppe A

Sa 04.03.2017
Team Ticino
Team Vaud Lausanne
Servette FC
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper-Club Zürich
Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen
Team Aargau
FC Sion
Team BEJUNE
FC Thun Berner Oberland

U-16 - Gruppe A

1.Servette FC 151113(16)40:1734 
2.FC Zürich151014(13)36:2331 
3.FC Basel 189315915(16)37:2128 
4.Team Ticino15906(24)26:2627 
5.Grasshopper-Club Zürich15825(24)44:2926 
6.FC Sion15825(25)33:2726 
7.BSC Young Boys 15726(18)30:3023 
8.FC Luzern15726(22)41:4223 
9.FCO St. Gallen/Wil15726(24)31:3623 
10.FC Thun Berner Oberland15618(31)33:3119 
11.Team BEJUNE15609(12)29:4318 
12.Team Aargau155010(20)26:3615 
13.Team Vaud Lausanne152211(31)19:378 
14.Team Winterthur/Schaffhausen152013(33)19:466 

U-15 - Gruppe National

Sa 04.03.2017
Team Ticino CSFA
Team Vaud Lausanne
Servette FC
FC Zürich
FCO St. Gallen/Wil
FC Basel 1893
Grasshopper Club Zürich
FC Winterthur
FC Aarau
FC Sion
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Thun Berner Oberland

U-15 - Gruppe National

1.FC Basel 1893151122(7)51:2435 
2.FC Sion15933(9)52:3330 
3.BSC Young Boys 15924(9)41:3229 
4.Grasshopper Club Zürich15825(20)33:2126 
5.FC Zürich15735(14)37:3424 
6.FCO St. Gallen/Wil15735(15)39:3224 
7.FC Winterthur15726(13)42:4023 
8.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS 15636(12)38:4021 
9.Servette FC 15636(22)38:4121 
10.FC Luzern15627(14)51:4420 
11.Team Ticino CSFA15537(14)40:4218 
12.Team Vaud Lausanne15447(28)32:3716 
13.FC Aarau15249(25)28:5010 
14.FC Thun Berner Oberland150015(13)25:770 

FE-14 (11/11) - Gruppe A (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 04.03.2017
FC Sion
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Etoile Carouge FC
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team WFV-Oberwallis
Team Jura
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team La Côte
Team ACGF-Champel
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Servette FC
14:30
FC Biel-Bienne
Meyrin FC
15:00
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team AVF-Bas Valais

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 3 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 25.03.2017
FC Conthey
FC Chamoson 4 rivières
FC Sion F-15
FC Bramois 2
FC Saxon Sports
FC Vétroz 2
FC Erde
FC Châteauneuf 2
FC Savièse 2
FC Monthey 3

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 3 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.US Ayent-Arbaz 0000(0)0:00 
FC Châteauneuf 20000(0)0:00 
FC Conthey0000(0)0:00 
FC Erde0000(0)0:00 
FC Monthey 30000(0)0:00 
FC Saxon Sports0000(0)0:00 
FC Savièse 20000(0)0:00 
FC Bramois 20000(0)0:00 
FC Vétroz 20000(0)0:00 
FC Chamoson 4 rivières0000(0)0:00 
FC Sion F-150000(0)0:00 

FE-13 - Gruppe A (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 18.03.2017
Servette FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne
FC Sion
FC Biel-Bienne
Team ANF-Montagne
FC Lausanne-Sport
Team ANF-Littoral
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Team AVF-Region Brig/Naters
Team AVF-Région Monthey
Team AVF-Région Martigny
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Meyrin FC
Team La Côte
Etoile Carouge FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
Team AVF-Région Sierre
Team FVBJ-Seeland
Team Jura
11:15
Team ACGF-CSChênois
Team AFF/FFV-Adao

Frauen 1. Liga - Gruppe 1

So 19.03.2017
FC Courgevaux 1
BSC Old Boys

Frauen 1. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Walperswil 10910(4)36:1528 
2.Football Féminin Chênois GE 211713(7)28:1722 
3.FC Luzern Frauen11632(8)24:1421 
4.FC Concordia Basel 11524(4)29:2217 
5.SC Schwyz 11515(10)30:2416 
6.FC Baar 111434(3)26:2215 
7.FC Küssnacht a/R11425(2)29:3114 
8.FC Vuisternens/Mézières 110406(5)20:2712 
9.FC Courgevaux 110325(7)21:2511 
10.SV Sissach11326(9)18:3311 
11.BSC Old Boys 10316(2)11:1810 
12.FC Sion 11128(6)19:435 

Frauen 3. Liga

So 19.03.2017
14:00
FC Printse-Nendaz
FC Vionnaz
15:00
FC Martigny-Sports
FC Sion 2

Frauen 3. Liga

1.FC Chalais131102(17)57:2533 
2.FC Savièse 121002(13)47:1730 
3.FC Chamoson131003(3)34:2130 
4.FC Printse-Nendaz12705(2)53:3621 
5.FC Vionnaz11515(1)26:2116 
6.FC Sion 211227(15)14:358 
7.FC Naters 12228(3)17:378 
8.FC Agarn12219(5)17:407 
9.FC Martigny-Sports 122010(36)15:486