Meisterschaft - 4. Liga / Gruppe 1 - 24.03.2018 16:00
FC Turtmann
4' Deny Bregy
5' Davy Bregy
10' Deny Bregy
54' Davy Bregy
65' Davy Bregy
71' Georgios Chidiroglou
83' Georgios Chidiroglou
7:1
(3:0)
FC Salgesch 2
81' Fabien Brunner
  • Verwarnung Etienne Glenz (Salgesch)
    Verwarnung Etienne Glenz (Salgesch)
  • Tor 7:1
    Tor   Turtmann
    Torschütze Georgios Chidiroglou (Penalty)
  • Tor 6:1
    Tor   Salgesch
    Torschütze Fabien Brunner
  • Verwarnung Claudio Filipe Borges Moura (Salgesch)
    Verwarnung Claudio Filipe Borges Moura (Salgesch)
  • Tor 6:0
    Tor   Turtmann
    Torschütze Georgios Chidiroglou
  • Tor 5:0
    Tor   Turtmann
    Torschütze Davy Bregy
  • Tor 4:0
    Tor   Turtmann
    Torschütze Davy Bregy
  • Tor 3:0
    Tor   Turtmann
    Torschütze Deny Bregy
  • Tor 2:0
    Tor   Turtmann
    Torschütze Davy Bregy
  • Tor 1:0
    Tor   Turtmann
    Torschütze Deny Bregy

FC Turtmann

1 Locher (C) 6 Cina 3 Cina 17 Zeiter 4 Cina 11 Bregy 5 Loretan 13 Oggier 18 Loretan 15 Heydari 7 Bregy
 
1
Locher Cédric(C)
Torhüter
6
Cina Yvan
Libero
3
Cina Norbert
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
17
Zeiter Joel
Mittelverteidiger
4
Cina Kevin
Linker Aussenverteidiger
11
Bregy Deny
MF-Spieler
  
5
Loretan Mario
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
13
Oggier Sandro
Rechter Aussenläufer
18
Loretan Raphaël
Linker Aussenläufer
15
Heydari Nemat
Rechte Sturmspitze
7
Bregy Davy
Linke Sturmspitze
   
Ersatzspieler
9
Chidiroglou Georgios
  
8
Meta Mentor
12
Rezai Mohammad
 
2
Hassani Mostafa
14
Feyzi Abdollah
16
Biner Mustafa
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Burgener Pascal
Abwesend
Amacker Luca (Nicht im Aufgebot)
Baumann Roman (Nicht im Aufgebot)
Luamba Socrates (Ausland)
Indermitte Philipp (Nicht im Aufgebot)
Ruppen Ralf (Nicht im Aufgebot)

FC Salgesch 2

1 Mathier 12 Montani 3 Lamaa 2 Oggier 11 Minichilli 7 Balet 8 Cina 13 Glenz 5 Cina 10 Brunner (C) 9 Kryeziu
 
1
Mathier Sandro
Torhüter
12
Montani Samuel
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
3
Lamaa Alec
Rechter Innenverteidiger
2
Oggier Joël
Linker Innenverteidiger
11
Minichilli Dario
Linker Aussenverteidiger
7
Balet Patric
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
8
Cina Manuel
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
13
Glenz Etienne
Rechter Aussenläufer
 
5
Cina Jan
Linker Aussenläufer
10
Brunner Fabien(C)
Rechte Sturmspitze
 
9
Kryeziu Blerim
Linke Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
6
Borges Moura Claudio Filipe
 
14
Glenz Jérôme
4
Grand Florian
16
Dugalic Dorde
Trainer
 
Balet Patric
Abwesend
Florey Yan (Aufbautraining)
Zumofen Yannic (Aufbautraining)
Oggier Thomas (Familie)
Portmann Josef (Kurs)
Balet Silvan (Verletzt)
Montani Nicolas (Kurs)
Cina Jonas (Beruf)
Tenud Rainer (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Cina Florian (Familie)