2e ligue

1.FC Etoile-Sporting I11821(16)26:1226 
2.FC Auvernier I11731(35)23:1124 
3.FC Boudry I11641(29)23:1022 
4.FC Bôle I11542(21)22:1819 
5.FC Fleurier I11524(28)19:2217 
6.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS II11515(22)29:1816 
7.FC Béroche-Gorgier I10334(28)23:1912 
8.FC Cortaillod I11407(59)17:2612 
9.FC Couvet I11317(18)16:3210 
10.ASI Audax-Friul I11317(26)16:2010 
11.FC Bosna Neuchâtel11236(63)18:269 
12.FC Hauterive I10208(45)8:266 

3e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Coffrane I111001(31)32:930 
2.FC La Chaux-de-Fonds II11722(20)34:1923 
3.FC Peseux Comète I10541(30)23:1819 
4.FC Colombier II11533(36)29:2418 
5.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I11443(23)25:2316 
6.FC Bôle II11515(25)21:2216 
7.FC Val-de-Ruz I11434(24)22:1915 
8.FC Saint-Imier I10343(17)20:1713 
9.FC Les Bois I10325(20)16:2711 
10.FC Marin-Sports II10226(17)10:148 
11.FC Les Brenets I11137(37)17:376 
12.FC Dombresson I11029(25)16:362 

Juniors C - Groupe 2 (2ème degré - tour automne)

1.Team Littoral (Bôle) I8800(6)62:524 
2.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I8701(0)45:421 
3.Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier)8602(2)52:1918 
4.FC Le Landeron8413(0)30:3813 
5.FC Val-de-Ruz I8404(1)21:3012 
6.FC Hauterive II8314(1)19:3110 
7.GrpM Le Parc8206(1)12:296 
8.Team Bas-Lac (Saint-Blaise)8107(0)12:453 
9.FC Peseux Comète8008(3)10:620 

Juniors C - Groupe 4 (3ème degré - tour automne)

1.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS101000(3)62:130 
2.FC Val-de-Ruz II10703(3)49:1921 
3.Team Littoral (Bôle) II10415(0)24:2313 
4.Le Locle Sports I10415(3)22:5313 
5.FC Les Bois10307(4)28:299 
6.Team Erguël (Saint-Imier) II10109(3)10:703 

Juniors D - Groupe 3 (2ème degré - tour automne)

1.Neuchâtel Xamax FCS I1091050:928 
2.Grpm Val-de-Travers (Fleurier) I1081172:1425 
3.FC Auvernier1032535:2311 
4.FC Cortaillod1031621:4910 
5.FC Bôle1022627:678 
6.FC Corcelles Cormondrèche I1011821:644 

Juniors E - Groupe 5 (3ème degré - tour automne)

Sa 05.11.2016
Team Béroche-Bevaix (Bevaix) II
FC Cortaillod II
*
*
GE2L (La Neuveville-Lamboing) II
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS II
*
*
N
FC Boudry II
FC Cornaux
*
*
Grpm Val-de-Travers (Couvet) II
FC Colombier III
*
*