FE-14 (9/9) - Groupe A (tour automne)

Sa 27.08.2016
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
FC Biel-Bienne
Meyrin FC
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Jura
Team ACVF-Lausanne
Servette FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
Etoile Carouge FC
13:00
Team WFV-Oberwallis
Team AVF-Bas Valais
13:30
Team ACGF-Champel
Team La Côte
16:00
FC Lausanne-Sport
FC Sion

FE-13 - Groupe A (tour automne)

Sa 27.08.2016
Team La Côte
Team AFF/FFV-Adao
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Biel-Bienne
Team FVBJ-Seeland
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team ANF-Littoral
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Jura
Team AVF-Region Brig/Naters
Team AVF-Région Sierre
FC Sion
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
10:30
Team AVF-Région Martigny
Team AVF-Région Monthey
11:15
Team ACGF-CSChênois
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
14:00
Meyrin FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne

FE-13 - Groupe A (tour automne)

Sa 27.08.2016
Team La Côte
Team AFF/FFV-Adao
Etoile Carouge FC
FC Lausanne-Sport
Servette FC
Team Vaud Yverdon Région et Broye
FC Biel-Bienne
Team FVBJ-Seeland
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Team ANF-Littoral
Team ANF-Montagne
Team Jura
Team AVF-Region Brig/Naters
Team AVF-Région Sierre
FC Sion
Team AVF-Region Visp/Leuk
10:30
Team AVF-Région Martigny
Team AVF-Région Monthey
11:15
Team ACGF-CSChênois
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais
14:00
Meyrin FC
Team ACVF-Lausanne

Juniors D - Groupe 1 (1er degré - tour automne)

Sa 20.08.2016
FC Hauterive I
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
Cellule FE-12 - ANF Littoral
Team Bas-Lac (Marin) I
11:00
FC Boudry I
Cellule FE-12 - ANF Montagne

Juniors D - Groupe 1 (1er degré - tour automne)

1.FC Boudry I00000:00 
FC Hauterive I00000:00 
Team Bas-Lac (Marin) I00000:00 
Cellule FE-12 - ANF Littoral00000:00 
Cellule FE-12 - ANF Montagne00000:00 
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-1200000:00 

Juniors D - Groupe 1 (1er degré - tour automne)

Sa 20.08.2016
FC Hauterive I
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-12
Cellule FE-12 - ANF Littoral
Team Bas-Lac (Marin) I
11:00
FC Boudry I
Cellule FE-12 - ANF Montagne

Juniors D - Groupe 1 (1er degré - tour automne)

1.FC Boudry I00000:00 
FC Hauterive I00000:00 
Team Bas-Lac (Marin) I00000:00 
Cellule FE-12 - ANF Littoral00000:00 
Cellule FE-12 - ANF Montagne00000:00 
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS FE-1200000:00