4e ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 25.08.2018
FC Cornaux I
FC Centre Portugais
N° match 179913
FC Le Parc II
FC Couvet II
N° match 179914
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Fleurier II
N° match 179915
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Môtiers I
N° match 179917
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Benfica NE
N° match 179918
17:30
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
FC Superga
N° match 179916
Sa 01.09.2018
FC Superga
FC Marin-Sports II
N° match 179921
FC Fleurier II
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
N° match 179922
FC Couvet II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
N° match 179923
FC Cornaux I
FC Le Parc II
N° match 179924
18:30
FC Centre Portugais
FC Benfica NE
N° match 179919
Di 02.09.2018
FC Môtiers I
FC Peseux Comète II
N° match 179920
Sa 08.09.2018
FC Le Parc II
FC Centre Portugais
N° match 179925
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Cornaux I
N° match 179926
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Fleurier II
N° match 179928
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Superga
N° match 179929
17:30
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
FC Couvet II
N° match 179927
Di 09.09.2018
FC Benfica NE
FC Môtiers I
N° match 179930
Sa 15.09.2018
FC Superga
FC Benfica NE
N° match 179932
FC Fleurier II
FC Peseux Comète II
N° match 179933
FC Couvet II
FC Marin-Sports II
N° match 179934
FC Cornaux I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
N° match 179935
FC Le Parc II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
N° match 179936
18:30
FC Centre Portugais
FC Môtiers I
N° match 179931
Sa 22.09.2018
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Centre Portugais
N° match 179937
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Cornaux I
N° match 179939
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Couvet II
N° match 179940
17:30
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
FC Le Parc II
N° match 179938
Di 23.09.2018
FC Benfica NE
FC Fleurier II
N° match 179941
FC Môtiers I
FC Superga
N° match 179942
Sa 29.09.2018
FC Fleurier II
FC Môtiers I
N° match 179944
FC Couvet II
FC Benfica NE
N° match 179945
FC Cornaux I
FC Peseux Comète II
N° match 179946
FC Le Parc II
FC Marin-Sports II
N° match 179947
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
N° match 179948
18:30
FC Centre Portugais
FC Superga
N° match 179943
Sa 06.10.2018
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
N° match 179950
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Le Parc II
N° match 179951
FC Superga
FC Fleurier II
N° match 179954
17:30
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
FC Centre Portugais
N° match 179949
Di 07.10.2018
FC Benfica NE
FC Cornaux I
N° match 179952
FC Môtiers I
FC Couvet II
N° match 179953
Sa 13.10.2018
FC Couvet II
FC Superga
N° match 179956
FC Cornaux I
FC Môtiers I
N° match 179957
FC Le Parc II
FC Benfica NE
N° match 179958
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Peseux Comète II
N° match 179959
17:30
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
FC Marin-Sports II
N° match 179960
18:30
FC Centre Portugais
FC Fleurier II
N° match 179955
Sa 20.10.2018
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Centre Portugais
N° match 179961
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
N° match 179962
FC Superga
FC Cornaux I
N° match 179965
FC Fleurier II
FC Couvet II
N° match 179966
Di 21.10.2018
FC Benfica NE
FC Etoile-Sporting II
N° match 179963
FC Môtiers I
FC Le Parc II
N° match 179964
Sa 27.10.2018
FC Cornaux I
FC Fleurier II
N° match 179968
FC Le Parc II
FC Superga
N° match 179969
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Môtiers I
N° match 179970
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Peseux Comète II
N° match 179972
17:30
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
FC Benfica NE
N° match 179971
18:30
FC Centre Portugais
FC Couvet II
N° match 179967
Sa 03.11.2018
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Centre Portugais
N° match 179973
FC Superga
FC Etoile-Sporting II
N° match 179976
FC Fleurier II
FC Le Parc II
N° match 179977
FC Couvet II
FC Cornaux I
N° match 179978
Di 04.11.2018
FC Benfica NE
FC Marin-Sports II
N° match 179974
FC Môtiers I
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
N° match 179975
Sa 23.03.2019
FC Couvet II
FC Le Parc II
N° match 179980
FC Fleurier II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
N° match 179981
FC Superga
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
N° match 179982
18:30
FC Centre Portugais
FC Cornaux I
N° match 179979
Di 24.03.2019
FC Môtiers I
FC Marin-Sports II
N° match 179983
FC Benfica NE
FC Peseux Comète II
N° match 179984
Sa 30.03.2019
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Môtiers I
N° match 179986
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Superga
N° match 179987
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Couvet II
N° match 179989
FC Le Parc II
FC Cornaux I
N° match 179990
17:30
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
FC Fleurier II
N° match 179988
Di 31.03.2019
FC Benfica NE
FC Centre Portugais
N° match 179985
Sa 06.04.2019
FC Cornaux I
FC Etoile-Sporting II
N° match 179992
FC Couvet II
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
N° match 179993
FC Fleurier II
FC Marin-Sports II
N° match 179994
FC Superga
FC Peseux Comète II
N° match 179995
18:30
FC Centre Portugais
FC Le Parc II
N° match 179991
Di 07.04.2019
FC Môtiers I
FC Benfica NE
N° match 179996
Sa 13.04.2019
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Fleurier II
N° match 179999
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Couvet II
N° match 180000
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Le Parc II
N° match 180002
17:30
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
FC Cornaux I
N° match 180001
Di 14.04.2019
FC Môtiers I
FC Centre Portugais
N° match 179997
FC Benfica NE
FC Superga
N° match 179998
Sa 27.04.2019
FC Le Parc II
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
N° match 180004
FC Cornaux I
FC Marin-Sports II
N° match 180005
FC Couvet II
FC Peseux Comète II
N° match 180006
FC Fleurier II
FC Benfica NE
N° match 180007
FC Superga
FC Môtiers I
N° match 180008
18:30
FC Centre Portugais
FC Etoile-Sporting II
N° match 180003
Sa 04.05.2019
FC Superga
FC Centre Portugais
N° match 180009
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Cornaux I
N° match 180012
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Le Parc II
N° match 180013
17:30
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
N° match 180014
Di 05.05.2019
FC Môtiers I
FC Fleurier II
N° match 180010
FC Benfica NE
FC Couvet II
N° match 180011
Sa 11.05.2019
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Marin-Sports II
N° match 180016
FC Le Parc II
FC Peseux Comète II
N° match 180017
FC Cornaux I
FC Benfica NE
N° match 180018
FC Couvet II
FC Môtiers I
N° match 180019
FC Fleurier II
FC Superga
N° match 180020
18:30
FC Centre Portugais
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
N° match 180015
Sa 18.05.2019
FC Fleurier II
FC Centre Portugais
N° match 180021
FC Superga
FC Couvet II
N° match 180022
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Etoile-Sporting II
N° match 180025
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
N° match 180026
Di 19.05.2019
FC Môtiers I
FC Cornaux I
N° match 180023
FC Benfica NE
FC Le Parc II
N° match 180024
Sa 25.05.2019
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Benfica NE
N° match 180029
FC Le Parc II
FC Môtiers I
N° match 180030
FC Cornaux I
FC Superga
N° match 180031
FC Couvet II
FC Fleurier II
N° match 180032
17:30
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
FC Peseux Comète II
N° match 180028
18:30
FC Centre Portugais
FC Marin-Sports II
N° match 180027
Sa 08.06.2019
FC Couvet II
FC Centre Portugais
N° match 180033
FC Fleurier II
FC Cornaux I
N° match 180034
FC Superga
FC Le Parc II
N° match 180035
FC Peseux Comète II
FC Marin-Sports II
N° match 180038
Di 09.06.2019
FC Môtiers I
FC Etoile-Sporting II
N° match 180036
FC Benfica NE
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
N° match 180037
Di 16.06.2019
10:00
FC Centre Portugais
FC Peseux Comète II
N° match 180039
10:00
FC Marin-Sports II
FC Benfica NE
N° match 180040
10:00
FC Bosna Neuchâtel II
FC Môtiers I
N° match 180041
10:00
FC Etoile-Sporting II
FC Superga
N° match 180042
10:00
FC Le Parc II
FC Fleurier II
N° match 180043
10:00
FC Cornaux I
FC Couvet II
N° match 180044