coupe - coupe juniors A / 1/4 de finale - 19.04.2018 20:15
Team VDR (FC VDR) (7069)
6' Kevin Perret
20' Luis Alexandre Loureiro
45' Luis Alexandre Loureiro
87' Nathanaël Stauffer
4:1
(3:1)
Team VDR (Coffrane)
4' Célio Narduzzi
  • But 4:1
    But   Val-de-Ruz
    Buteur Nathanaël Stauffer
  • Sébastien Vautravers remplace Luis Alexandre Loureiro Matos
    changement Val-de-Ruz
    Sébastien Vautravers remplace Luis Alexandre Loureiro Matos
  • Luca Rollier remplace Michele Monteleone
    changement Val-de-Ruz
    Luca Rollier remplace Michele Monteleone
  • Dakoan Lima Ca remplace Romain Gretillat
    changement Coffrane
    Dakoan Lima Ca remplace Romain Gretillat
  • Thomas Rochat remplace Kevin Perret
    changement Val-de-Ruz
    Thomas Rochat remplace Kevin Perret
  • Kader Turkusic remplace Jeremy Perret
    changement Val-de-Ruz
    Kader Turkusic remplace Jeremy Perret
  • Mirco Scarcella remplace Nathan Veuve
    changement Coffrane
    Mirco Scarcella remplace Nathan Veuve
  • Yvann Gutknecht remplace David Miguel Castro Pissarra
    changement Val-de-Ruz
    Yvann Gutknecht remplace David Miguel Castro Pissarra
  • But 3:1
    But   Val-de-Ruz
    Buteur Luis Alexandre Loureiro Matos
  • Alessio Verardo remplace Mohamed Abshir Mohamud
    changement Coffrane
    Alessio Verardo remplace Mohamed Abshir Mohamud
  • Samy Atif remplace Mohamed Ali
    changement Coffrane
    Samy Atif remplace Mohamed Ali
  • But 2:1
    But   Val-de-Ruz
    Buteur Luis Alexandre Loureiro Matos
  • avertissement Romain Gretillat (Coffrane)
    avertissement Romain Gretillat (Coffrane)
  • But 1:1
    But   Val-de-Ruz
    Buteur Kevin Perret (Penalty)
  • But 0:1
    But   Coffrane
    Buteur Célio Narduzzi

Team VDR (FC VDR) (7069)

1 Draulans 4 Draulans 9 Perret 11 Perret 6 Zanon 10 Monteleone 3 Fontela 18 Da Costa 14 Loureiro 12 Castro 13 de Jesus (C)
 
1
Draulans Mickaël
Gardien
4
Draulans Aleksi
Libéro
9
Perret Jeremy
Stopper
 
11
Perret Kevin
Arrière gauche
  
6
Zanon Loris
Arrière central droit (zone)
10
Monteleone Michele
Arrière central
 
3
Fontela Loris
Arrière central gauche (zone)
18
Da Costa Baltazar Dias Vitor Manuel
Demi droit (défensif)
14
Loureiro Matos Luis Alexandre
Demi gauche extérieur (zone)
   
12
Castro Pissarra David Miguel
Demi droit (couloir)
 
13
de Jesus Correia Andre(C)
Demi gauche (couloir)
Remplaçants
15
Vautravers Sébastien
 
7
Turkusic Kader
 
2
Stauffer Nathanaël
 
16
Rollier Luca
 
5
Christinat Noah
8
Gutknecht Yvann
 
17
Rochat Thomas
 
Entraîneur
 
Amendola Alberto
 
Murarotto Mirko
Absents
Gaillet Joël (pas convoqué)
Rüfenacht Arthur (pas convoqué)

Team VDR (Coffrane)

1 Hermida (C) 2 Ali 3 Veuve 4 Pedrosa 5 Abshir 13 Thomet 6 Gretillat 10 Jaccard 9 Mus 7 Alikhoudja 11 Narduzzi
 
1
Hermida Ziad Diego(C)
Gardien
2
Ali Mohamed
Stopper
 
3
Veuve Nathan
Arrière latéral droit (zone)
 
4
Pedrosa Almeida Diogo
Arrière central gauche (zone)
5
Abshir Mohamud Mohamed
Demi (défensif)
 
13
Thomet Arcane
Demi
6
Gretillat Romain
Demi droit intérieur (zone)
  
10
Jaccard Sébane
Demi droit (couloir)
9
Mus Mathieu
Attaquant droit de soutien
7
Alikhoudja Amin Mohamed
Attaquant gauche de soutien
11
Narduzzi Célio
Attaquant de pointe
 
Remplaçants
15
Lima Ca Dakoan
 
18
Kurtic Eldis
17
Scarcella Mirco
 
16
Levy Stéphane
14
Verardo Alessio
 
12
Atif Samy
 
Entraîneur
 
Ramadani Pajtim
 
Vega José
Absents
Jacot Antoine (pas convoqué)
Froidevaux Maxime (pas convoqué)
Rocha Nicola (pas convoqué)
Selz Tom (pas convoqué)
Glauser Martin (pas convoqué)
de Sousa David (blessé)