coupe - coupe juniors B / 1/8 de finale - 06.09.2017 20:00
Team Littoral (Bôle)
41' Grégoire Maire
47' Théo Detomi
60' Lucas Humbert
68' Noa Zahnd
71' Sasa Formica
81' Fabio Simoes
90'+2' Damiano Mura
7:0
(1:0)
FC Val-de-Ruz
  • But 7:0
    But   Bôle
    Buteur Damiano Mura
  • But 6:0
    But   Bôle
    Buteur Fabio Simoes Alves
  • But 5:0
    But   Bôle
    Buteur Sasa Formica
  • But 4:0
    But   Bôle
    Buteur Noa Zahnd
  • Joshua Simonin remplace Maxime D Aquaro
    changement Val-de-Ruz
    Joshua Simonin remplace Maxime D Aquaro
  • But 3:0
    But   Bôle
    Buteur Lucas Humbert Droz
  • Lucas Humbert Droz remplace Noah Burnier
    changement Bôle
    Lucas Humbert Droz remplace Noah Burnier
  • But 2:0
    But   Bôle
    Buteur Théo Detomi (Penalty)
  • Lucas Venuti remplace Joshua Simonin
    changement Val-de-Ruz
    Lucas Venuti remplace Joshua Simonin
  • Ruben Estero Sanchis remplace Daniel Moreira Dias
    changement Val-de-Ruz
    Ruben Estero Sanchis remplace Daniel Moreira Dias
  • But 1:0
    But   Bôle
    Buteur Grégoire Maire
  • Julien Lionello remplace Fabio Simoes Alves
    changement Bôle
    Julien Lionello remplace Fabio Simoes Alves
  • Rafael De Castro Alegre remplace Luca Ramoscelli
    changement Bôle
    Rafael De Castro Alegre remplace Luca Ramoscelli
  • Nathan Villaverde remplace Tomas Antunes Pires
    changement Bôle
    Nathan Villaverde remplace Tomas Antunes Pires
  • Sasa Formica remplace Romain Thiébaud
    changement Bôle
    Sasa Formica remplace Romain Thiébaud
  • Grégoire Maire remplace Oscar Caribe Philippin
    changement Bôle
    Grégoire Maire remplace Oscar Caribe Philippin
  • Tom Zurmühle remplace Damiano Mura
    changement Bôle
    Tom Zurmühle remplace Damiano Mura
  • Alessio Pizzagalli remplace Aloïs Gaillet
    changement Val-de-Ruz
    Alessio Pizzagalli remplace Aloïs Gaillet

Team Littoral (Bôle)

1 Villaverde 3 Vaucher 4 Detomi (C) 5 Philippin 2 Neylon 6 Ramoscelli 8 Mura 7 Thiébaud 10 Burnier 11 Zahnd 9 Simoes
 
1
Villaverde Nathan
Gardien
3
Vaucher Mathieu
Arrière latéral droit (zone)
4
Detomi Théo(C)
Arrière central droit (zone)
 
5
Philippin Oscar Caribe
Arrière central gauche (zone)
 
2
Neylon Aidan
Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
6
Ramoscelli Luca
Demi (défensif)
 
8
Mura Damiano
Demi droit (couloir)
  
7
Thiébaud Romain
Demi gauche (couloir)
 
10
Burnier Noah
Attaquant de soutien
 
11
Zahnd Noa
Attaquant de pointe droit
 
9
Simoes Alves Fabio
Attaquant de pointe gauche
  
Remplaçants
14
Antunes Pires Tomas
 
17
De Castro Alegre Rafael
 
16
Humbert Droz Lucas
   
13
Formica Sasa
   
18
Lionello Julien
 
12
Maire Grégoire
   
15
Zurmühle Tom
 
Entraîneur
 
Veuve Pierre André
 
Bailly Alexandre
 
Thormann Ueli
Absents
Linder Yann (École/Formation)
Hidalgo Yann (blessé)
Monteiro Hugo (blessé)
Rudaz Riyad (École/Formation)
Steiner Jérémie (pas convoqué)

FC Val-de-Ruz

1 Gonçalves (C) 15 Desaules 5 Eschler 6 Moreira 2 Abrami 9 D Aquaro 10 Moor 14 Gaillet 11 Faragalli 7 Garcia 8 Simonin
 
1
Gonçalves Martins Leandro(C)
Gardien
15
Desaules Mathieu
Arrière central
5
Eschler Kilian
Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
6
Moreira Dias Daniel
Demi droit (défensif)
 
2
Abrami Matteo
Demi gauche (défensiv)
9
D Aquaro Maxime
Demi
 
10
Moor Alan
Demi
14
Gaillet Aloïs
Demi droit (couloir)
 
11
Faragalli Roman
Demi gauche (couloir)
7
Garcia Esteban
Attaquant de pointe droit
8
Simonin Joshua
Attaquant de pointe gauche
 
Remplaçants
13
Pizzagalli Alessio
 
3
Ivo Antunes David
 
4
Venuti Lucas
 
12
Estero Sanchis Ruben
 
= Aucun engagement
Entraîneur
 
Christen François
Absents
Gunaratnam Acshayan (pas convoqué)
Rochat Ludovic (École/Formation)