Football Club
Val-de-Ruz
2206 Les Geneveys-sur-Coffrane
N° du club: 7069
championnat - 4e ligue / Groupe 2 - 04.05.2018 20:00
AS Vallée I
55' Patrick Perret
68' Patrick Perret
2:2
(0:1)
FC Val-de-Ruz II
3' Gaëtan Sandoz
65' Kevin Clerc
    • avertissement Gaëtan Sandoz (Val-de-Ruz)
      avertissement Gaëtan Sandoz (Val-de-Ruz)
    • avertissement Kizito Bizimungu (Val-de-Ruz)
      avertissement Kizito Bizimungu (Val-de-Ruz)
    • Andre Ribeiro Cardoso remplace Loïc Botteron
      changement Val-de-Ruz
      Andre Ribeiro Cardoso remplace Loïc Botteron
    • avertissement Brice Vulliemin (Val-de-Ruz)
      avertissement Brice Vulliemin (Val-de-Ruz)
    • Arthur Sauser remplace Mehdi Robert
      changement Vallée
      Arthur Sauser remplace Mehdi Robert
    • Kizito Bizimungu remplace Sébastien Vautravers
      changement Val-de-Ruz
      Kizito Bizimungu remplace Sébastien Vautravers
    • Emilien Tynowski remplace Antoine Sauser
      changement Vallée
      Emilien Tynowski remplace Antoine Sauser
    • avertissement Timothée Sprunger (Val-de-Ruz)
      avertissement Timothée Sprunger (Val-de-Ruz)
    • avertissement Adrien Dijkstra (Val-de-Ruz)
      avertissement Adrien Dijkstra (Val-de-Ruz)
    • Stéphane Maire remplace Christophe Arnaud
      changement Val-de-Ruz
      Stéphane Maire remplace Christophe Arnaud
    • Thibaut Kurth remplace Fabio Baptista De Sousa
      changement Vallée
      Thibaut Kurth remplace Fabio Baptista De Sousa
    • But 2:2
      But   Vallée
      Buteur Patrick Perret (Penalty)
    • But 1:2
      But   Val-de-Ruz
      Buteur Kevin Clerc
    • Lionel Stoudmann remplace Jonathan Béguin
      changement Val-de-Ruz
      Lionel Stoudmann remplace Jonathan Béguin
    • But 1:1
      But   Vallée
      Buteur Patrick Perret
    • Thomas Rochat remplace Grégory Sandoz
      changement Val-de-Ruz
      Thomas Rochat remplace Grégory Sandoz
    • avertissement Aurelien Simon Vermot (Vallée)
      avertissement Aurelien Simon Vermot (Vallée)
    • Patrick Perret remplace Florent Kurth
      changement Vallée
      Patrick Perret remplace Florent Kurth
    • avertissement Antoine Sauser (Vallée)
      avertissement Antoine Sauser (Vallée)
    • But 0:1
      But   Val-de-Ruz
      Buteur Gaëtan Sandoz

    AS Vallée I

    1 Chopard 14 Kurth 6 Simon 13 Lebre 17 Paulet 19 Monard 8 Sauser (C) 18 Ducommun 3 Robert 9 Huguenin 11 Baptista
     
    1
    Chopard Quentin
    Gardien
    14
    Kurth Florent
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
     
    6
    Simon Vermot Aurelien
    Arrière central droit (zone)
     
    13
    Lebre Lopes Fabio Daniel
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    17
    Paulet Wilhelm
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    19
    Monard Matthieu
    Demi (défensif)
    8
    Sauser Antoine(C)
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
      
    18
    Ducommun Alan
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    3
    Robert Mehdi
    Ailier droit
     
    9
    Huguenin Bergenat Antoine
    Centre avant
    11
    Baptista De Sousa Fabio
    Ailier gauche
     
    Remplaçants
    4
    Tynowski Emilien
     
    5
    Perret Patrick
        
    16
    Sauser Arthur
     
    7
    Kurth Thibaut
     
    Entraîneur
     
    Rota Renato
    Absents
    Piervittori David (travail)
    Streit Kevin (Famille)
    Faivre Antoine (travail)

    FC Val-de-Ruz II

    1 Arnaud 2 Vautravers 4 Vulliemin 8 Dijkstra 18 Sandoz 15 Botteron 6 Sprunger (C) 5 Carrard 17 Béguin 11 Clerc 9 Sandoz
     
    1
    Arnaud Christophe
    Gardien
     
    2
    Vautravers Sébastien
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
     
    4
    Vulliemin Brice
    Arrière central droit (zone)
     
    8
    Dijkstra Adrien
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
     
    18
    Sandoz Grégory
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
     
    15
    Botteron Loïc
    Demi droit (défensif)
     
    6
    Sprunger Timothée(C)
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
     
    5
    Carrard Jérôme
    Attaquant de soutien
    17
    Béguin Jonathan
    Ailier droit
     
    11
    Clerc Kevin
    Ailier gauche
     
    9
    Sandoz Gaëtan
    Attaquant de pointe
      
    Remplaçants
    12
    Stoudmann Lionel
     
    16
    Bizimungu Kizito
       
    31
    Maire Stéphane
     
    7
    Rochat Thomas
     
    13
    Ribeiro Cardoso Andre
     
    Entraîneur
     
    Fuchs Florian
    Absents
    Viatte Frédéric (blessé)
    Botteron Gaël (malade)
    Pereira Fabio Alexandre (blessé)
    Soguel Christophe (Famille)
    Maridor Axel (Étranger)
    Carrard Robin (travail)
    Carrard Lionel (Privé)
    Riera Albert (Étranger)
    Vulliemin Bastian (blessé)
    Sandoz Ludovic (Armée)
    Schornoz Christophe (Privé)
    Chevillat Cyril (Privé)
    Schneider Alexandre (travail)