coupe - coupe juniors A / 1/2 de finale - 02.05.2018 20:30
FC Val-de-Ruz
78' Michele Monteleone
90' Jeremy Perret
2:1
(0:0)
Team Bas-Lac (Marin)
79' Zvonimir Kurt
  • Thomas Rochat remplace Luis Alexandre Loureiro Matos
    changement Val-de-Ruz
    Thomas Rochat remplace Luis Alexandre Loureiro Matos
  • Diego Penaloza Lopez remplace Andoni Legaz
    changement Marin-Sports
    Diego Penaloza Lopez remplace Andoni Legaz
  • But 2:1
    But   Val-de-Ruz
    Buteur Jeremy Perret
  • Noah Christinat remplace Alex Pierre Colette
    changement Val-de-Ruz
    Noah Christinat remplace Alex Pierre Colette
  • Malek Abdalla remplace Thomas Flury
    changement Marin-Sports
    Malek Abdalla remplace Thomas Flury
  • But 1:1
    But   Marin-Sports
    Buteur Zvonimir Kurt
  • But 1:0
    But   Val-de-Ruz
    Buteur Michele Monteleone
  • Jeremy Perret remplace Kevin Perret
    changement Val-de-Ruz
    Jeremy Perret remplace Kevin Perret
  • Diego Penaloza Lopez remplace Arnaud Jeanbourquin
    changement Marin-Sports
    Diego Penaloza Lopez remplace Arnaud Jeanbourquin
  • Sayyed Ali Hosseii remplace Fabian Blattner
    changement Marin-Sports
    Sayyed Ali Hosseii remplace Fabian Blattner
  • Cristiano Ribeiro Lima remplace Arno Haussener
    changement Marin-Sports
    Cristiano Ribeiro Lima remplace Arno Haussener

FC Val-de-Ruz

1 Draulans 4 Draulans 12 Castro 11 Perret 6 Zanon 10 Monteleone 3 Fontela 13 de Jesus (C) 14 Loureiro 2 Da Costa
 
1
Draulans Mickaël
Gardien
4
Draulans Aleksi
Libéro
12
Castro Pissarra David Miguel
Stopper
11
Perret Kevin
Arrière gauche
 
6
Zanon Loris
Arrière central droit (zone)
10
Monteleone Michele
Arrière central
 
3
Fontela Loris
Arrière central gauche (zone)
13
de Jesus Correia Andre(C)
Demi gauche (défensiv)
14
Loureiro Matos Luis Alexandre
Demi gauche extérieur (zone)
 
2
Da Costa Baltazar Dias Vitor Manuel
Demi droit (couloir)
15
Colette Alex Pierre
Joueur remplaçant
 
Remplaçants
9
Perret Jeremy
   
7
Turkusic Kader
18
Gaillet Joël
 
16
Rollier Luca
 
5
Christinat Noah
 
8
Gutknecht Yvann
 
17
Rochat Thomas
 
= Aucun engagement
Entraîneur
 
Amendola Alberto
 
Murarotto Mirko
Absents
Stauffer Nathanaël (blessé)

Team Bas-Lac (Marin)

22 Rupil 3 Blattner 2 Rahimi 4 Abraham (C) 5 Macedo 11 Flury 6 Kurt 14 Legaz 7 Kazimi 10 Haussener 12 Jeanbourquin
 
22
Rupil Enzo
Gardien
3
Blattner Fabian
Arrière latéral droit (zone)
 
2
Rahimi Mohammad
Arrière central droit (zone)
4
Abraham Henok(C)
Arrière central gauche (zone)
5
Macedo Horta Tiago
Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
11
Flury Thomas
Demi droit intérieur (zone)
 
6
Kurt Zvonimir
Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
 
14
Legaz Andoni
Demi droit (couloir)
 
7
Kazimi Mortaza
Demi gauche (couloir)
10
Haussener Arno
Attaquant de pointe droit
 
12
Jeanbourquin Arnaud
Attaquant de pointe gauche
 
Remplaçants
19
Abdalla Malek
 
9
Ribeiro Lima Cristiano
 
16
Penaloza Lopez Diego
  
8
Santschi Nathan
 
18
Pereira Marques Ruben Carlos
 
15
Hosseii Sayyed Ali
 
17
Nazari Rafiqullah
= Aucun engagement
Entraîneur
 
Fallet Quentin
Absents
Paillard Corentin (Convalescent)
Schalch Alexandre (pas convoqué)
Ürküp Serhat (pas convoqué)
Kyburz Noah (pas convoqué)
Ponta Matteo (Armée)
Pilloud Ryan (pas convoqué)
Racine Jordan (Convalescent)
Butt Adil (Étranger)
Bevacqua Esteban (malade)
Miranda Dani (travail)
Eggli François (blessé)