3e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Saint-Sulpice I111010(20)35:1031 
2.FC Ecublens I11731(20)36:1624 
3.FC Italia Nyon I11704(33)32:2521 
4.FC Crans I11551(20)21:1220 
5.FC Genolier-Begnins II11515(17)27:1816 
6.US Portugaise I11515(38)28:2416 
7.FC Prilly Sports IA11326(44)21:2511 
8.FC Bussigny I11254(52)18:2211 
9.FC Pied du Jura II11164(12)18:309 
10.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I11236(20)22:289 
11.CS Chavannes Epenex I11227(20)19:378 
12.FC Espagnol LS I11218(31)14:447 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Lonay IA111010(11)45:831 
2.FC Echandens I11812(13)40:2425 
3.Racing Club Lausanne IA11722(21)51:2123 
4.FC Saint-Sulpice IIA11623(20)32:2720 
5.FC Renens II11605(21)34:2818 
6.FC Veyron-Venoge IB11506(19)19:3015 
7.FC Venoge II11506(34)23:3215 
8.FC Echichens II11425(42)28:2414 
9.FC Crissier III11317(24)17:3310 
10.Sport Lausanne Benfica II11308(22)18:349 
11.FC UPM-Cazard I11308(34)18:269 
12.FC Gland IIB11119(28)11:494 

4e ligue - Groupe 8

1.FC Le Mont I12840(25)42:1226 
2.FC Dardania Lausanne II12822(30)35:1824 
3.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III12642(20)29:1920 
4.CS Chavannes Epenex II12552(27)29:2318 
5.FC Saint-Sulpice IIB12444(21)27:2014 
6.AF LUC-Dorigny II12363(41)31:2713 
7.C.F. Atlantica LS I12345(37)25:3011 
8.FC Romanel IB12336(28)20:2810 
9.Racing Club Lausanne IC12327(11)18:459 
10.FC Turc Lausanne II12246(58)17:298 
11.FC Lusitano LS I12129(37)17:393 
12.FC Cugy IRE 220220(1)0:00 

Juniors B 2e degré - Groupe 8 (tour automne)

1.Foot Région Morges (9099)7502(4)23:1415 
2.FC Epalinges7502(5)33:1615 
3.AS FC Napoli Vevey7502(9)45:1915 
4.CS Ollon7412(8)34:1613 
5.FC Bex 7412(9)27:2213 
6.FC Saint-Légier II7223(3)25:238 
7.FC Montreux-Sports 7106(4)12:363 
8.FC Lusitano LS7007(13)5:580 
9.FC YvorneRE 0000(0)0:00 

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 2

Seniors 50+ - Groupe 2

1.ES FC Malley LS8512(1)26:1616 
2.Pully Football8503(2)30:2215 
3.FC Bavois -Chavornay7421(1)23:1314 
4.FC Saint-Légier8422(0)26:2014 
5.FC Lausanne-Sport7412(1)30:1713 
6.FC Savigny-Forel7331(0)14:1112 
7.FC Vignoble8215(1)12:257 
8.FC Saint-Sulpice7115(0)15:244 
9.FC Donneloye8017(0)12:401 
10.FC Suchy-SportsRE 0000(0)0:00 

Féminine 3ème ligue - Groupe 12

1.Team Mandement - Féminine (6109) 112831(4)60:1225 
2.FC Lausanne-Sport 112822(3)57:1624 
3.FC Versoix12732(1)31:1322 
4.FC Aïre-le-Lignon II12624(5)34:2818 
5.Lausanne Nord Academy 12534(2)26:2716 
6.FC Chêne Aubonne Féminines12444(9)23:3714 
7.CS Interstar GE - Féminine 112354(2)23:3212 
8.FC Saint-Sulpice I Féminines12255(1)16:349 
9.FC Champel Féminine 112246(3)14:368 
10.Signal FC Bernex-Confignon - Fémini 112246(5)17:368 
11.Lancy FC Féminine 112039(12)9:391 
12.FC Aigle FémininesRE 220220(5)0:00 
Sponsor principal FC Saint-Sulpice