Trainer/in 2. Liga
Drakopulos Samuele
Assistent/in 2. Liga
Guarino Gerardo
Coach 2. Liga
Brühlmann Hans Jürg
Trainer/in 4. Liga 2a
Petrovic Ivan
Assistent/in 4. Liga 2a
Kessler Marc Alain
Trainer/in 4. Liga 2b
Stoilovski Igor
Assistent/in 4. Liga 2b
Stoilovski Slobodan
Trainer/in Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse
Marabotto Alfiero
Coach Junioren A 2. Stärkeklasse
Brühlmann Hans Jürg
Trainer/in Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse
Schwenne Friedhelm
Assistent/in Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse
Wunderlin Brian
Trainer/in Coca-Cola Junior League C a
Hochreuter Federico
Assistent/in Coca-Cola Junior League C a
Boss Marco
Assistent/in Coca-Cola Junior League C a
Hossli Michael
Assistent/in Coca-Cola Junior League C a
Schmid Roger
Assistent/in Coca-Cola Junior League C a
Weber Sven
Trainer/in Junioren C 3. Stärkeklasse b
Mustafoski Erol
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 a
Frljic Frano
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 a
Hurschler Thomas
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 a
Hochreuter Federico
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 b
Sallahu Besim
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 b
Kälin Lilija
Assistent/in Junioren D/9 b
Selimi Mensur
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 c
Valenta George
Trainer/in Junioren D/9 d
Wasser Roman
Trainer/in Junioren E a
Deiss Christoph
Trainer/in Junioren E b
Tobias Kienberger
Trainer/in Junioren E c
Borner Paul
Trainer/in Junioren E d
Wyss Michel
Assistent/in Junioren F/5 a
Kaya Murat
Assistent/in Junioren F/5 a
Wasser Roman
Assistent/in Junioren F/5 b
Kaya Murat
Assistent/in Junioren F/5 b
Wasser Roman
Trainer/in Junioren F/5 c
Deiss Christoph
Assistent/in Junioren F/5 c
Elshani Mentor
Coach Junioren F/5 c
Wasser Roman
Trainer/in Junioren F/5 d
Deiss Christoph
Assistent/in Junioren F/5 d
Elshani Mentor
Coach Junioren F/5 d
Wasser Roman
Trainer/in Junioren F/5 e
Deiss Christoph
Assistent/in Junioren F/5 e
Elshani Mentor
Coach Junioren F/5 e
Wasser Roman
Trainer/in Junioren G a
Roth Oliver
Coach Junioren G a
Wasser Roman
Trainer/in Junioren G b
Roth Oliver
Coach Junioren G b
Wasser Roman
Trainer/in Junioren G c
Roth Oliver
Coach Junioren G c
Wasser Roman
Trainer/in Junioren G d
Roth Oliver
Coach Junioren G d
Wasser Roman
Trainer/in Senioren 30+ Meister
Zeller Daniel
Assistent/in Senioren 30+ Meister
Müller Lars
Assistent/in Senioren 30+ Meister
Müller Simon
Assistent/in Senioren 40+
Ackermann Thomas
Coach Senioren 40+
Brühlmann Hans Jürg
Trainer/in Juniorinnen FF-15
Bhend Erwin
Assistent/in Juniorinnen FF-15
Schmid Ariane