Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

4. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Eagles Aarau 2131102(13)47:2033 
2.FC Rupperswil 1a131102(22)64:1833 
3.FC Aarburg 1131003(19)58:1830 
4.Desportivo Portugues Aarburg 1131003(32)44:1530 
5.FC Ljiljan13805(44)36:3124 
6.FC Aarau 1902 213706(16)43:3321 
7.FC Erlinsbach13607(43)29:3718 
8.FC Muhen 113526(28)36:4417 
9.FC Türkiyemspor 113508(28)24:3315 
10.FC Rothrist 213427(28)40:4414 
11.FC Kölliken 213346(52)23:3613 
12.FC Küttigen 2133010(35)13:459 
13.FC Oftringen 213229(37)18:548 
14.FC Entfelden 2130211(46)13:602 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Seon 1131111(25)58:1134 
2.HNK Adria Aarau13931(22)37:1930 
3.FC Kulm13823(30)50:2926 
4.FC Frick 2a13814(22)55:2325 
5.FC Gontenschwil 213724(10)48:2423 
6.FC Villmergen 2a13715(25)33:2622 
7.FC Othmarsingen 213706(27)47:4621 
8.FC Meisterschwanden 113616(27)35:2919 
9.FC Rupperswil 1b13526(28)34:2917 
10.FC Rohr 113418(37)19:4713 
11.FC Lenzburg 313328(26)20:3911 
12.FC Buchs 213319(32)28:6510 
13.FC Sarmenstorf 2132110(15)10:527 
14.FC Beinwil am See 2131210(18)18:535 

4. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Turgi 1131102(25)38:933 
2.FC Schinznach Bad131012(27)49:2231 
3.FC Ata-Spor13922(39)38:1729 
4.FC Veltheim AG13832(20)41:1727 
5.FC Muri 313724(20)33:2823 
6.FC Bremgarten 2a13724(39)30:2623 
7.FC Birr13445(24)38:3016 
8.FC Bünz-Maiengrün 1b13508(62)25:4115 
9.FC Brugg 213427(56)26:3314 
10.FC Niederlenz 113418(36)19:3713 
11.FC Alba Holderbank 13418(45)26:4513 
12.FC Villmergen 2b13247(81)26:4110 
13.FC Frick 2b132110(16)29:417 
14.FC Windisch 213139(59)23:546 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Baden 2141031(44)39:1831 
2.FC Döttingen14932(24)43:1528 
3.SV Würenlos 114851(25)49:1327 
4.FC Bünz-Maiengrün 1a14842(14)44:2226 
5.FC Tägerig 114554(12)27:2318 
6.FC Mutschellen 314545(16)23:2917 
7.FC Bremgarten 2b14527(20)25:5215 
8.SC Zurzach 114437(17)22:3613 
9.FC Kappelerhof14428(32)26:3712 
10.FC Niederwil 214347(18)29:3711 
11.FC Mellingen 214257(32)25:369 
12.FC Obersiggenthal 114329(36)25:429 
13.FC Fislisbach 214248(13)21:388 
14.FC Spreitenbach 2R 260260(0)0:00