Meisterschaft

Spielbetrieb

AFV - what's on - Aktuelle Spiele

Mi 21.02.2018
20:00
FC Erlinsbach (2.L(F))
FC Aarau Frauen (U-19(F))
Sportplatz Breite, Niedererlinsbach - Hauptspielfeld
Trainingsspiele
Do 22.02.2018
20:15
FC Mutschellen (2.)
FC Menzo Reinach (3.)
Burkertsmatt, Widen - Hauptspielfeld/Kunststoffrasen
Trainingsspiele
Fr 23.02.2018
15:00
AFV-Allstars (2.)
AFV-Allstars (2.)
Sportanlage Schachen Aarau, Aarau - Kunststoffrasen
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Turgi 2 (5.)
FC Villmergen 2b (4.)
Unterau, Turgi - Unterau
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Ata-Spor (4.)
FC Ata-Spor (Sen.30+/R)
Zelgli, Seon - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Wohlen
FC Rapperswil-Jona
Niedermatten, Wohlen/AG - Hauptfeld
Meisterschaft - Challenge League / - / -
20:15
FC Mutschellen (Sen.30+/M)
FC Urdorf (Sen.30+/P)
Burkertsmatt, Widen - Hauptspielfeld/Kunststoffrasen
Trainingsspiele
Sa 24.02.2018
10:00
FC Gränichen (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Winznau a (Jun.C 1/S)
ZehnderMatte, Gränichen - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
11:00
FC Gränichen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Fislisbach b (Jun.D/9)
ZehnderMatte, Gränichen - Platz 3
Trainingsspiele
12:00
SC Zofingen d (Jun.D/9)
FC Oftringen b (Jun.D/9)
Trinermatten, Zofingen - KIFU (Kunstrasen)
Trainingsspiele
12:00
SC Schöftland a (Jun.D/9)
SC Schöftland (J-B/9 (F))
Sportanlage Rütimatten, Schöftland - Kunststoffrasen
Trainingsspiele
12:00
FC Aarau Frauen U17
Sel. femm. Ticino
Sportanlage Schachen Aarau, Aarau - Kunststoffrasen
Meisterschaft - U-17 (Frauen) / - / -
13:00
FC Mutschellen a (Jun.C 1/S)
FC Brugg a (CCJL C)
Burkertsmatt, Widen - Hauptspielfeld/Kunststoffrasen
Trainingsspiele
13:00
FC Gränichen b (Jun.D/9)
FC Bremgarten a (Jun.D/9)
ZehnderMatte, Gränichen - Platz 3
Trainingsspiele
14:00
SC Zofingen a (Jun.D/9)
FC Sursee a (Jun.D/9)
Trinermatten, Zofingen - KIFU (Kunstrasen)
Trainingsspiele
14:00
Team Suhrental (Jun.C 1/S)
SC Zofingen b (Jun.C 2/S)
Sportanlage Rütimatten, Schöftland - Kunststoffrasen
Trainingsspiele
14:00
FC Frick 2a (4.)
FC Veltheim AG (4.)
Ebnet, Frick - Kunstrasen
Trainingsspiele
14:00
Aare/Rhy-Team (Jun.E)
FC Döttingen (Jun.E)
Kuhgässli, Würenlingen - Kunstrasen
Trainingsspiele
14:00
FC Wohlen 2 (2. Int.)
FC Frick (2.)
Niedermatten, Wohlen/AG - Kunstrasen
Trainingsspiele
14:30
FC Baden (1.)
BSC Old Boys (PL)
Stadion ESP, Baden - Stadion Esp
Trainingsspiele
14:30
FC Klingnau (2.)
SV 08 Laufenburg (-)
Laufenburg DE
Trainingsspiele
15:00
FC Mutschellen a (Jun.D/9)
Team Aargau Mitte (Jun.D/9 T)
Burkertsmatt, Widen - Hauptspielfeld/Kunststoffrasen
Trainingsspiele
15:30
Team Küttigen-Erlinsbach a (Jun.A 1/S)
FC Trimbach (Jun.A+)
Sportplatz "Ritzer", Küttigen - Platz 6
Trainingsspiele
15:30
FC Eagles Aarau 2 (4.)
FC Brugg 2 (4.)
Sportanlage Schachen Aarau, Aarau - Kunststoffrasen
Trainingsspiele
16:00
FC Gränichen 2 (3.)
FC Bremgarten 2a (4.)
ZehnderMatte, Gränichen - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
16:00
SC Schöftland 2 (3.)
FC Sarmenstorf 2 (4.)
Sportanlage Rütimatten, Schöftland - Kunststoffrasen
Trainingsspiele
16:00
FC Frick 2b (4.)
FC Laufenburg-Kaisten (Jun.A 1/S)
Ebnet, Frick - Kunstrasen
Trainingsspiele
16:00
FC Seon 1 (4.)
FC Brugg 1 (3.)
Zelgli, Seon - Nebenplatz
Trainingsspiele
16:00
FC Wohlen (CCJL A)
FC Sarmenstorf 1 (3.)
Niedermatten, Wohlen/AG - Kunstrasen
Trainingsspiele
17:00
FC Mutschellen 2 (3.)
FC Hausen a/A 1 (3.)
Burkertsmatt, Widen - Hauptspielfeld/Kunststoffrasen
Trainingsspiele
17:00
FC Baden (FE-14/11)
Team Aargau Mitte (CCJL C)
Stadion ESP, Baden - Stadion Esp
Trainingsspiele
18:00
FC Aarau Frauen
FC Luzern
Sportanlage Schachen Aarau, Aarau - Kunststoffrasen
Meisterschaft - Nationalliga A (Frauen) / - / -
18:00
Desportivo Portugues Aarburg 1 (4.)
FC Triengen (3.)
Sportanlage Rütimatten, Schöftland - Kunststoffrasen
Trainingsspiele
18:00
FC Turgi 1 (4.)
FC Niederwil 2 (4.)
Unterau, Turgi - Unterau
Trainingsspiele
18:00
FC Küttigen 2 (4.)
FC Bünz-Maiengrün 1b (4.)
Sportplatz "Ritzer", Küttigen - Platz 6
Trainingsspiele
18:00
FC Gränichen 3b (5.)
FC Oftringen 2 (4.)
ZehnderMatte, Gränichen - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
18:15
FC Lenzburg 3 (4.)
FC Dulliken (4.)
Ebnet, Frick - Kunstrasen
Trainingsspiele
19:00
FC Mutschellen c (Jun.D/9)
FC Othmarsingen (Jun.D/9)
V
Burkertsmatt, Widen - Hauptspielfeld/Kunststoffrasen
verschoben
Trainingsspiele
19:30
FC Baden 2 (4.)
Verein/Club/Società ? (-)
Stadion ESP, Baden - Stadion Esp
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Gränichen 3a (5.)
FC Bünz-Maiengrün 1a (4.)
ZehnderMatte, Gränichen - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
20:15
FC Küttigen 3 (5.)
FC Oetwil-Geroldswil 3 (5.)
Sportplatz "Ritzer", Küttigen - Platz 6
Trainingsspiele