Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 1 (1er degré - tour automne)

Ve 25.08.2017
18:30
Team La Sonnaz (5017) a
Team Cousimbert (5110) a
18:30
FC Richemond a
FC Matran
Sa 26.08.2017
13:30
FootVeveyse Csd a
FC Villars-sur-Glâne a
14:00
Team Gibloux (5096) a
FC Riaz

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 1 (1er degré - tour automne)

1.FootVeveyse Csd a0000(0)0:00 
Team La Sonnaz (5017) a0000(0)0:00 
FC Richemond a0000(0)0:00 
FC Riaz0000(0)0:00 
FootVeveyse Sem0000(0)0:00 
FC Villars-sur-Glâne a0000(0)0:00 
Team Gibloux (5096) a0000(0)0:00 
Team Cousimbert (5110) a0000(0)0:00 
FC Matran0000(0)0:00 

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 2 (1er degré - tour automne)

Ve 25.08.2017
18:30
FC La Sionge
FC Ursy - US Rue
18:30
FootVeveyse Att a
FootVeveyse Bos
Sa 26.08.2017
13:30
CS Romontois a
FC Villaz/Villarimboud
15:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier a
Team La Gruyère (5011) a

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 2 (1er degré - tour automne)

1.FootVeveyse Att a0000(0)0:00 
Team La Gruyère (5011) a0000(0)0:00 
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier a0000(0)0:00 
CS Romontois a0000(0)0:00 
Team Gibloux (5133) b0000(0)0:00 
FC Ursy - US Rue0000(0)0:00 
FC Villaz/Villarimboud0000(0)0:00 
FC La Sionge0000(0)0:00 
FootVeveyse Bos0000(0)0:00 

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 3 (1er degré - tour automne)

Ve 25.08.2017
18:15
FC Fétigny/Ménières
Team La Sonnaz (5101)
18:30
FC Sarine-Ouest a
FC Schoenberg
18:30
FC Montagny a
FC Nuvilly
Sa 26.08.2017
10:00
FC Fribourg
FC Murten a

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 3 (1er degré - tour automne)

1.FC Fribourg0000(0)0:00 
FC Nuvilly0000(0)0:00 
FC Sarine-Ouest a0000(0)0:00 
FC Murten a0000(0)0:00 
Team La Sonnaz (5101)0000(0)0:00 
FC Domdidier0000(0)0:00 
FC Fétigny/Ménières0000(0)0:00 
FC Montagny a0000(0)0:00 
FC Schoenberg0000(0)0:00 

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 4 (1er degré - tour automne)

Sa 26.08.2017
14:00
FC Courgevaux a
Team La Sonnaz (5005) a
14:00
FC Kerzers a
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt a
14:00
FC Schmitten a
Sense Mitte (5080) a
17:00
Sense Oberland (5063) a
FC Ueberstorf a

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 4 (1er degré - tour automne)

1.Team La Sonnaz (5005) a0000(0)0:00 
Team Haut-Lac (5021) a0000(0)0:00 
FC Kerzers a0000(0)0:00 
FC Ueberstorf a0000(0)0:00 
Sense Mitte (5080) a0000(0)0:00 
FC Schmitten a0000(0)0:00 
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt a0000(0)0:00 
FC Courgevaux a0000(0)0:00 
Sense Oberland (5063) a0000(0)0:00 

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 5 (2ème degré - tour automne)

Ve 25.08.2017
18:30
FC Cudrefin
U.S.C.V.
18:30
FC Cugy/Montet
FC Portalban/Gletterens a
Sa 26.08.2017
13:00
FC Cressier
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font
13:30
FC Estavayer-le-Lac
FC Montagny b
14:00
FC Avenches
FC Montbrelloz

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 5 (2ème degré - tour automne)

1.FC Cressier0000(0)0:00 
FC Avenches0000(0)0:00 
FC Cudrefin0000(0)0:00 
FC Estavayer-le-Lac0000(0)0:00 
FC Cugy/Montet0000(0)0:00 
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font0000(0)0:00 
U.S.C.V.0000(0)0:00 
FC Montagny b0000(0)0:00 
FC Portalban/Gletterens a0000(0)0:00 
FC Montbrelloz0000(0)0:00 

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 6 (2ème degré - tour automne)

Ve 25.08.2017
18:00
FC Piamont a
Team Haut-Lac (5021) b
18:30
FC Portalban/Gletterens b
FC Vully-Sport
Sa 26.08.2017
10:30
FC Murten b
Team La Sonnaz (5005) b
12:00
FC Kerzers b
FC Richemond c
16:00
FC Gurmels
FC Marly a

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 6 (2ème degré - tour automne)

1.FC Gurmels0000(0)0:00 
FC Murten b0000(0)0:00 
FC Vully-Sport0000(0)0:00 
FC Marly a0000(0)0:00 
FC Kerzers b0000(0)0:00 
FC Piamont a0000(0)0:00 
Team La Sonnaz (5005) b0000(0)0:00 
Team Haut-Lac (5021) b0000(0)0:00 
FC Richemond c0000(0)0:00 
FC Portalban/Gletterens b0000(0)0:00 

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 7 (2ème degré - tour automne)

Sa 26.08.2017
10:00
Team La Sonnaz (5041)
FC Sarine-Ouest b
10:00
FC Richemond b
Team La Sonnaz (5017) b
11:00
FC Central FR
FC Piamont b
13:00
FC Etoile-Sport
Team Cousimbert c
14:00
FC Marly b
FC Villars-sur-Glâne b

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 7 (2ème degré - tour automne)

1.Team Cousimbert c0000(0)0:00 
FC Marly b0000(0)0:00 
FC Etoile-Sport0000(0)0:00 
FC Richemond b0000(0)0:00 
Team La Sonnaz (5017) b0000(0)0:00 
FC Central FR0000(0)0:00 
FC Sarine-Ouest b0000(0)0:00 
FC Villars-sur-Glâne b0000(0)0:00 
FC Piamont b0000(0)0:00 
Team La Sonnaz (5041)0000(0)0:00 

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 8 (2ème degré - tour automne)

Ve 25.08.2017
18:30
FC Bösingen
SC Düdingen
18:30
Sense-Oberland (5111) c
Sense Mitte (5141) c
19:00
FC Kerzers c
FC Schmitten b
Sa 26.08.2017
14:00
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt b
Sense Mitte (5080) b
15:00
Sense-Oberland (5063) b
FC Ueberstorf b

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 8 (2ème degré - tour automne)

1.FC Bösingen0000(0)0:00 
SC Düdingen0000(0)0:00 
FC Kerzers c0000(0)0:00 
Sense-Oberland (5063) b0000(0)0:00 
FC Schmitten b0000(0)0:00 
Sense-Oberland (5111) c0000(0)0:00 
FC Ueberstorf b0000(0)0:00 
Sense Mitte (5141) c0000(0)0:00 
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt b0000(0)0:00 
Sense Mitte (5080) b0000(0)0:00 

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 9 (2ème degré - tour automne)

Sa 26.08.2017
10:00
FC Bulle b
FC Château-d'Oex
11:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier b
Team Gibloux (5031) d
14:00
Team Cousimbert (5119)
Team Cousimbert b
14:00
FC Haute-Gruyère a
CS Romontois b

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 9 (2ème degré - tour automne)

1.FC Bulle b0000(0)0:00 
Team Cousimbert b0000(0)0:00 
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier b0000(0)0:00 
CS Romontois b0000(0)0:00 
FC Château-d'Oex0000(0)0:00 
Team Cousimbert (5119)0000(0)0:00 
FC Haute-Gruyère a0000(0)0:00 
Team Gibloux (5031) d0000(0)0:00 
FC Gruyère-Lac0000(0)0:00 

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 10 (2ème degré - tour automne)

Sa 26.08.2017
10:00
FC Gumefens/Sorens
US Rue - FC Ursy
10:00
FC Siviriez
FC Vuisternens/Mézières a
14:00
FC Sarine-Ouest c
FootVeveyse Cps
14:30
FC Massonnens
Team Gibloux (5133) c

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 10 (2ème degré - tour automne)

1.FootVeveyse Cps0000(0)0:00 
FC Sarine-Ouest c0000(0)0:00 
FC Siviriez0000(0)0:00 
FC Châtonnaye/Middes0000(0)0:00 
FC Massonnens0000(0)0:00 
Team Gibloux (5133) c0000(0)0:00 
FC Gumefens/Sorens0000(0)0:00 
FC Vuisternens/Mézières a0000(0)0:00 
US Rue - FC Ursy0000(0)0:00 

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 11 (2ème degré - tour automne)

Ve 25.08.2017
18:30
FC Haute-Gruyère b
FootVeveyse Csd b
Sa 26.08.2017
10:00
FC Charmey
FootVeveyse Rem
10:30
FC Bulle a
Team La Gruyère (5011) b
13:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier c
FC Vuadens

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 11 (2ème degré - tour automne)

1.FC Broc0000(0)0:00 
FC Charmey0000(0)0:00 
FootVeveyse Csd b0000(0)0:00 
FC Haute-Gruyère b0000(0)0:00 
FC Vuadens0000(0)0:00 
FootVeveyse Rem0000(0)0:00 
FC Bulle a0000(0)0:00 
Team La Gruyère (5011) b0000(0)0:00 
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier c0000(0)0:00 

Association fribourgeoise de football