3e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Châtel-St-Denis I221813(51)71:2755 
2.FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville I221633(26)62:1851 
3.FC Corminboeuf I221624(39)64:3650 
4.FC Schoenberg I221444(60)71:4246 
5.FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I22949(25)44:4431 
6.FC Villars-sur-Glâne I228410(37)39:4628 
7.FC Bas-Gibloux I228410(43)46:3728 
8.FC Matran227411(67)47:4825 
9.FC Givisiez I226412(48)35:4722 
10.FC Farvagny/Ogoz II225314(27)32:4918 
11.FC Central FR I222614(67)23:5812 
12.Continental Club Corbières223118(49)23:10510 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Avenches II221543(58)72:4049 
2.FC Grolley I221435(70)78:4245 
3.FC Givisiez II221426(40)65:3944 
4.ES Belfaux II221336(40)85:4442 
5.FC Fribourg II211227(67)55:4638 
6.FC Marly II221066(57)49:4936 
7.FC Schoenberg II22949(247)58:6431 
8.FC Matran II226511(46)50:6523 
9.FC Giffers-Tentlingen II216213(36)39:6020 
10.FC Etoile-Sport I226214(35)43:6420 
11.Team Haut-Lac (5054) Ib224216(30)27:7514 
12.FC Schmitten Ib222515(28)38:7111 

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - Groupe 3 (1er degré - tour printemps)

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - Groupe 3 (1er degré - tour printemps)

1.FC Schoenberg a10712(0)55:1822 
2.Team La Sonnaz (5017)10712(0)33:1622 
3.FootVeveyse Sem10703(0)38:1621 
4.FC Murten a10613(200)34:2019 
5.FC Siviriez10514(0)39:2716 
6.FootVeveyse Csd a10415(0)28:3513 
7.FC Villaz/Villarimboud10406(0)33:4112 
8.FC Gurmels10325(0)16:2311 
9.U.S.C.V.10316(0)31:4110 
10.CS Romontois b10307(0)27:669 
11.FC Richemond b10208(0)20:516 

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - Groupe 6 (2ème degré - tour printemps)

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - Groupe 6 (2ème degré - tour printemps)

1.FC Portalban/Gletterens a11911(0)89:1628 
2.FC Haute-Gruyère a11821(0)46:1326 
3.US Cheyres-Châbles-Font11632(0)43:2421 
4.FC Charmey11614(15)46:3819 
5.FC Cressier11515(0)43:3416 
6.FC Marly b10505(0)40:3515 
7.FC Villars-sur-Glâne b11425(0)24:5314 
8.FC Schoenberg b10415(0)45:3313 
9.FC Matran b11407(0)34:5612 
10.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier b9306(0)22:429 
11.FootVeveyse Csd b11218(0)21:677 
12.SC Düdingen 11128(0)12:545