4e ligue - Groupe 1

Ve 25.08.2017
20:30
FC Château-d'Oex
FC Riaz I
Sa 26.08.2017
18:00
FC Bossonnens
FC Bulle II
18:00
FC Semsales
FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville II
18:00
FC Haute-Gruyère II
FC Broc I
18:30
FC Vuadens I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II
19:00
FC Charmey I
FC La Sionge I

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Bossonnens0000(0)0:00 
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II0000(0)0:00 
FC Riaz I0000(0)0:00 
FC Semsales0000(0)0:00 
FC Vuadens I0000(0)0:00 
FC Charmey I0000(0)0:00 
FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville II0000(0)0:00 
FC Château-d'Oex0000(0)0:00 
FC Haute-Gruyère II0000(0)0:00 
FC Bulle II0000(0)0:00 
FC Broc I0000(0)0:00 
FC La Sionge I0000(0)0:00 

5e ligue - Groupe 1

Di 03.09.2017
15:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis II
FC Riaz IIa
15:00
FC Charmey II
FC Vuadens II
15:00
FC Remaufens
FC La Sionge II
15:00
FC Sarine-Ouest IIIb
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
15:00
FC Vuisternens/Mézières II
FC Attalens

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Châtel-St-Denis II0000(0)0:00 
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin0000(0)0:00 
FC Riaz IIa0000(0)0:00 
FC Vuisternens/Mézières II0000(0)0:00 
FC Remaufens0000(0)0:00 
FC Vuadens II0000(0)0:00 
FC Charmey II0000(0)0:00 
FC Sarine-Ouest IIIb0000(0)0:00 
FC Attalens0000(0)0:00 
FC La Sionge II0000(0)0:00 

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 11 (2ème degré - tour automne)

Sa 26.08.2017
FC Bulle a
Team La Gruyère (5011) b
09:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier c
FC Vuadens
10:00
FC Charmey
FootVeveyse Rem
10:00
FC Haute-Gruyère b
FootVeveyse Csd b

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 11 (2ème degré - tour automne)

1.FC Broc0000(0)0:00 
FC Charmey0000(0)0:00 
FootVeveyse Csd b0000(0)0:00 
FC Haute-Gruyère b0000(0)0:00 
FC Vuadens0000(0)0:00 
FootVeveyse Rem0000(0)0:00 
FC Bulle a0000(0)0:00 
Team La Gruyère (5011) b0000(0)0:00 
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier c0000(0)0:00 

Juniors E - Groupe 20 (2ème degré - tour automne)

1.FC Bulle Jaguars00000:00 
FC Charmey00000:00 
FC Château-d'Oex00000:00 
FC Haute-Gruyère b00000:00 
FC Vuadens Bouquetins00000:00 
FC La Sionge00000:00 
FC Riaz b00000:00 
FC Gumefens/Sorens b00000:00 
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier d00000:00