4e ligue - Groupe 1

Ve 25.08.2017
20:30
FC Château-d'Oex
FC Riaz I
Sa 26.08.2017
18:00
FC Bossonnens
FC Bulle II
18:00
FC Semsales
FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville II
18:30
FC Vuadens I
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II
19:00
FC Charmey I
FC La Sionge I
Di 27.08.2017
15:00
FC Haute-Gruyère II
FC Broc I

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Bossonnens0000(0)0:00 
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier II0000(0)0:00 
FC Riaz I0000(0)0:00 
FC Semsales0000(0)0:00 
FC Vuadens I0000(0)0:00 
FC Charmey I0000(0)0:00 
FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville II0000(0)0:00 
FC Château-d'Oex0000(0)0:00 
FC Haute-Gruyère II0000(0)0:00 
FC Bulle II0000(0)0:00 
FC Broc I0000(0)0:00 
FC La Sionge I0000(0)0:00 

Juniors B promotion (tour automne)

Je 24.08.2017
19:30
FC Marly a
FC Sarine-Ouest a

Juniors B promotion (tour automne)

1.FC Kerzers a0000(0)0:00 
FC Marly a0000(0)0:00 
FC Ueberstorf0000(0)0:00 
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier0000(0)0:00 
FC Estavayer-le-Lac0000(0)0:00 
FootVeveyse Sem0000(0)0:00 
FC Sarine-Ouest a0000(0)0:00 
FC Schmitten0000(0)0:00 
FC Montagny0000(0)0:00 
US Basse-Broye0000(0)0:00 
FC Etoile-Sport0000(0)0:00 
Team La Sonnaz (5005)0000(0)0:00 

Coca-Cola Junior League C (tour automne)

Sa 19.08.2017
13:30
FC Echallens Région I
FC Saint-Légier 9097
14:30
SC Düdingen
FootVeveyse Sem
15:00
Pully Football I
FC Vernier 1
16:00
US Basse-Broye a
FC Sarine-Ouest a
Di 20.08.2017
13:00
Team Littoral (7003)
Team La Gruyère (5011)

Coca-Cola Junior League C (tour automne)

1.Team La Gruyère (5011)0000(0)0:00 
SC Düdingen0000(0)0:00 
FootVeveyse Sem0000(0)0:00 
US Basse-Broye a0000(0)0:00 
FC Saint-Légier 90970000(0)0:00 
FC Vernier 10000(0)0:00 
FC Onex 10000(0)0:00 
FC Sarine-Ouest a0000(0)0:00 
FC Richemond0000(0)0:00 
Team Littoral (7003)0000(0)0:00 
Pully Football I0000(0)0:00 
FC Echallens Région I0000(0)0:00 
Team Vaud Féminin M-170000(0)0:00 

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 1 (1er degré - tour automne)

Ve 25.08.2017
18:30
Team La Sonnaz (5017) a
Team Cousimbert (5110) a
18:30
FC Richemond a
FC Matran
Sa 26.08.2017
13:30
FootVeveyse Csd a
FC Villars-sur-Glâne a
14:00
Team Gibloux (5096) a
FC Riaz

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 1 (1er degré - tour automne)

1.FootVeveyse Csd a0000(0)0:00 
Team La Sonnaz (5017) a0000(0)0:00 
FC Richemond a0000(0)0:00 
FC Riaz0000(0)0:00 
FootVeveyse Sem0000(0)0:00 
FC Villars-sur-Glâne a0000(0)0:00 
Team Gibloux (5096) a0000(0)0:00 
Team Cousimbert (5110) a0000(0)0:00 
FC Matran0000(0)0:00 

Juniors E - Groupe 11 (2ème degré - tour automne)

Sa 26.08.2017
10:00
FC Villaz/Villarimboud b
FC Ursy b
10:00
FC Bossonnens
FC Semsales
10:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis c
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin b
10:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis d
FC Attalens b
10:00
FC Massonnens
US Rue b