3e ligue - Groupe 2

1.SC Düdingen II11641(12)30:1922 
2.FC Seisa 08 I10631(15)19:921 
3.FC Gurmels I11542(19)28:2119 
4.FC Tafers I10442(15)17:1516 
5.FC Cressier I11443(20)17:1816 
6.FC Plasselb I10433(7)20:1615 
7.FC Kerzers II10433(18)17:1815 
8.FC Giffers-Tentlingen I10424(10)18:1714 
9.FC Schmitten I11416(8)17:2013 
10.FC Corminboeuf I10316(29)18:2110 
11.FC Alterswil I10136(15)16:246 
12.FC Courgevaux I10028(15)9:282 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Fribourg III10811(10)47:2125 
2.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIa9720(23)45:1623 
3.FC Grolley10703(20)37:1821 
4.FC Givisiez II10604(9)25:2118 
5.FC Gurmels II9513(8)28:2016 
6.Team Haut-Lac (5054) III9423(21)16:1314 
7.FC Kerzers IV10415(5)23:2313 
8.FC Vully-Sport II10316(19)24:3810 
9.FC Bösingen III10235(29)22:329 
10.FC Etoile-Sport II9117(15)11:324 
11.FC Cudrefin II100010(15)15:590 

Juniors B promotion (tour automne)

Juniors B promotion (tour automne)

1.Team See-Lac (5044)121002(10)40:1430 
2.ES Belfaux12903(0)62:2527 
3.FootVeveyse Att12813(5)27:2525 
4.FC Schmitten12813(6)34:2825 
5.FC Marly a12723(3)35:1923 
6.FC Estavayer-le-Lac12624(5)38:2220 
7.FC Bulle12606(5)39:5018 
8.FC Ueberstorf12417(7)38:4213 
9.FC Sarine-Ouest a12408(4)36:4012 
10.Team Gibloux (5133) a12408(4)23:3312 
11.CS Romontois12408(4)23:4712 
12.Sense Mitte (5141) a12309(5)21:379 
13.FC Villars-sur-Glâne121110(22)17:514 

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 7 (2ème degré - tour automne)

Me 09.11.2016
FC Ueberstorf b
Sense Mitte (5080) c
2
3

Juniors D/9 - Groupe 7 (2ème degré - tour automne)

1.FC Etoile-Sport a10820(0)56:626 
2.Sense Mitte (5080) c10811(0)33:1525 
3.FC Richemond b10802(0)70:1624 
4.FC Gurmels10703(0)35:2521 
5.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt10604(0)57:3618 
6.FC Murten b10415(0)29:4213 
7.FC Vully-Sport10406(0)42:6912 
8.FC Kerzers c10307(0)32:629 
9.FC Ueberstorf b10217(0)30:467 
10.Sense-Oberland (5135) b10208(0)24:436 
11.FC Villars-sur-Glâne d10019(0)5:531 

Juniors E - Groupe 5 (3ème degré - tour automne)

Ma 01.11.2016
FC Vully-Sport b
FC Courgevaux b
2
2

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 3

Ve 04.11.2016
VfL Sense-Saane (5142)
FC Courgevaux
2
0
FC Ueberstorf SCT
SC Düdingen
3
0
F
Lu 07.11.2016
FC Ueberstorf SCT
VfL Sense-Saane (5142)
8
0

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 3

1.VfL Sense-Saane (5142)8701(4)19:1521 
2.FC Ueberstorf SCT8611(2)27:719 
3.Sense-Oberland (5075)8512(2)19:1116 
4.FC Seisa 088422(5)15:1314 
5.FC Schmitten8404(3)22:2012 
6.FC Tafers8233(0)14:169 
7.FC Courgevaux8305(4)17:169 
8.FC Gurmels8026(15)8:282 
9.SC Düdingen 8017(15)9:241