4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Fribourg II11911(27)34:928 
2.FC Villars-sur-Glâne II11821(19)36:2226 
3.FC Vully-Sport II11623(22)26:2220 
4.FC Grolley I11623(44)33:3020 
5.ES Belfaux II11524(18)28:2017 
6.FC Le Mouret I11434(10)17:2315 
7.FC Givisiez II11434(22)26:2715 
8.FC Beauregard11506(31)24:2415 
9.FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion II11344(27)26:2913 
10.FC Schoenberg II11416(53)31:2913 
11.FC Central FR Ia11209(13)17:276 
12.FC Murten II110011(37)10:460 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Kerzers III10802(13)35:2124 
2.FC Central FR II10721(4)29:1123 
3.FC Cressier IIa10703(20)41:2821 
4.FC Villarepos10532(10)21:1218 
5.FC Gurmels II10523(16)36:2417 
6.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIa10514(18)32:2116 
7.FC Sarine-Ouest IIIa10415(16)21:2713 
8.FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion III10316(11)13:1710 
9.FC Grolley II10316(12)22:4010 
10.FC Courgevaux II10118(10)21:434 
11.FC Etoile-Sport II10028(12)18:452 

Juniors A 1er degré - Groupe 1 (tour printemps)

1.FC Petite-Glâne0000(0)0:00 
Team Cousimbert (5029) GREEN0000(0)0:00 
Team Fribourg Ville (5035)0000(0)0:00 
FC Kerzers0000(0)0:00 
FC Villars-sur-Glâne0000(0)0:00 
FC Bösingen/FC Laupen0000(0)0:00 
Team La Sonnaz (5041)0000(0)0:00 
Sense-Oberland (5075) a0000(0)0:00 
Sense Mitte (5141) b0000(0)0:00 
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion 0000(0)0:00 

Juniors D/9 (Temps de jeu 3/3) - Groupe 3 (1er degré - tour printemps)

1.FC Bösingen0000(0)0:00 
FC Corminboeuf0000(0)0:00 
FC Fribourg0000(0)0:00 
Team Glâne FCS (5077)0000(0)0:00 
FC Ueberstorf a0000(0)0:00 
FC Richemond b0000(0)0:00 
FC Vully-Sport0000(0)0:00 
FC Massonnens0000(0)0:00 
FC Matran0000(0)0:00 
FC Gruyère-Lac a0000(0)0:00 
Team La Sonnaz (5041)0000(0)0:00 
Team La Gruyère (5011) b0000(0)0:00 
FC Montagny0000(0)0:00 

Seniors 30+ - Groupe 2

1.FC Domdidier9621(4)24:618 
2.FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion 9531(0)24:816 
3.FC Estavayer-le-Lac9522(16)17:1415 
4.FC Courgevaux9324(4)11:199 
5.FC Sarine-Ouest9324(5)22:169 
6.ES Belfaux9234(7)13:187 
7.FC Murten9234(7)10:207 
8.FC Grolley9036(4)16:361 
9.FC PiamontRE 160160(0)0:00