championnat - Juniors A 1er degré / tour printemps / Groupe 1 - 24.03.2018 18:00
Team Haut-Lac (5021) a
11' Hugo Miguel Matias
54' Arnaud Sapin
80' Didier Kaminski
3:1
(1:0)
Team Fribourg Ville (5036)
58' Taha Abdeleli
    • But 3:1
      But   Courtepin
      Buteur Didier Kaminski
    • But 2:1
      But   Fribourg
      Buteur Taha Abdeleli
    • expulsion Khalil Qara Ahmad (Fribourg)
      expulsion Khalil Qara Ahmad (Fribourg)
    • But 2:0
      But   Courtepin
      Buteur Arnaud Sapin (Penalty)
    • avertissement Paulo Jorge Alves Pereira (Fribourg)
      avertissement Paulo Jorge Alves Pereira (Fribourg)
    • avertissement Ruben Miguel Nunes da Costa (Fribourg)
      avertissement Ruben Miguel Nunes da Costa (Fribourg)
    • But 1:0
      But   Courtepin
      Buteur Hugo Miguel Matias Morais (Penalty)

    Team Haut-Lac (5021) a

    1 Wider 5 Bapst 15 Humbert 2 Michel 3 Schneuwly 16 Matias 4 De Jesus 12 Pürro 11 Hyseni (C) 7 Kaminski 9 Berset
     
    1
    Wider Johann
    Gardien
    5
    Bapst Adrien
    Libéro
    15
    Humbert Robin
    Arrière droit
    2
    Michel Vincent
    Stopper
    3
    Schneuwly Sebastian
    Arrière gauche
    16
    Matias Morais Hugo Miguel
    Demi
     
    4
    De Jesus Pires Dilane
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    12
    Pürro Lucas
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    11
    Hyseni Driton(C)
    Demi droit (couloir)
    7
    Kaminski Didier
    Demi gauche (couloir)
     
    9
    Berset Alan
    Attaquant de pointe
    Remplaçants
    18
    Duarte Ferreira Daniel
    6
    Gremaud Cyprien
    14
    Boby Bikie Junior
    17
    Gauderon Loris
    13
    Sapin Arnaud
     
    Entraîneur
     
    Berset Christophe
    Absents
    Wegmann Marco (blessé)
    Delley Damien (travail)
    Gremaud Clovis (blessé)
    Bramaz Nicolas (blessé)
    Meira Roberto (blessé)

    Team Fribourg Ville (5036)

    1 Ibo 20 Nunes 3 Rueda 4 Sulaiman 22 Qara 7 Almeida (C) 6 Abdeleli 11 Eyob 5 Mboua 10 Padeiro 9 Semere
     
    1
    Ibo Shaban
    Gardien
    20
    Nunes da Costa Ruben Miguel
    Libéro
     
    3
    Rueda Pittet Nicolas
    Stopper
    4
    Sulaiman Ali
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    22
    Qara Ahmad Khalil
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
     
    7
    Almeida Correia Lucas(C)
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    6
    Abdeleli Taha
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
     
    11
    Eyob Natnael
    Demi droit (couloir)
    5
    Mboua Thomas Vianney
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    10
    Padeiro da Silva Bruno Miguel
    Attaquant de soutien
    9
    Semere Merhawi
    Attaquant de pointe
    Remplaçants
    16
    Hosseini Azizullah
    17
    Alves Pereira Paulo Jorge
     
    13
    Abdi Ahmed Nur
    14
    Soto Naquiera Kévin
     
    21
    Nuri Said
    12
    Morina Alberit
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Thermoncy Jean Rony
    Absents
    Martins Joel (travail)