championnat - 4e ligue / Groupe 4 - 13.04.2018 20:00
FC Schmitten II
50' Remo Baeriswyl
64' Cyrill Meyer
2:6
(0:3)
FC Grolley I
26' Flurim Krasniqi
32' Flurim Krasniqi
44' Flurim Krasniqi
85' Flurim Krasniqi
88' Hamdi Grajcevci
90'+3' Egzon Morina
  • But 2:6
    But   Grolley
    Buteur Egzon Morina
  • But 2:5
    But   Grolley
    Buteur Hamdi Grajcevci
  • avertissement Liridon Salihi (Schmitten)
    avertissement Liridon Salihi (Schmitten)
  • But 2:4
    But   Grolley
    Buteur Flurim Krasniqi
  • But 2:3
    But   Schmitten
    Buteur Cyrill Meyer
  • But 1:3
    But   Schmitten
    Buteur Remo Baeriswyl
  • But 0:3
    But   Grolley
    Buteur Flurim Krasniqi
  • But 0:2
    But   Grolley
    Buteur Flurim Krasniqi
  • But 0:1
    But   Grolley
    Buteur Flurim Krasniqi

FC Schmitten II

1 Reiniger 15 Bajrami 18 Bertschy 4 Schneuwly 5 Haymoz 7 Gorgievski (C) 16 Gauch 14 Sahli 8 Salihi 11 Baeriswyl 9 Meyer
 
1
Reiniger Marc
Gardien
15
Bajrami Alban
Arrière latéral droit (zone)
18
Bertschy Stefan
Arrière central droit (zone)
4
Schneuwly David
Arrière central gauche (zone)
5
Haymoz Steve
Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
7
Gorgievski Filip(C)
Demi droit intérieur (zone)
16
Gauch Fabio
Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
14
Sahli Jonas
Demi droit (couloir)
8
Salihi Liridon
Demi gauche (couloir)
 
11
Baeriswyl Remo
Attaquant de pointe droit
 
9
Meyer Cyrill
Attaquant de pointe gauche
 
Remplaçants
2
Mazur Valentin
17
Magliarella Dario
6
Caesar Mirko
3
Wider Marco
10
Zürcher Patrick
Entraîneur
 
Fasel David
 
Zühlke Pascal
Absents
Saliaj Durak (pas convoqué)
Zivkovic Sladjan (blessé)
Kuqi Fidan (blessé)
Gauch Kevin (blessé)
Schaller Dario (Étranger)
Lehmann Emanuel (Armée)
Jutzet Nicolas (Privé)
Egger Christoph (travail)
Ming Manuel (blessé)

FC Grolley I

1 Marvardi 5 Morina 7 Morina (C) 8 Nikolov 4 Kabashaj 23 Bytyqi 6 Zaroual 12 Clément 14 Sayed 16 Grajcevci 25 Krasniqi
 
1
Marvardi Anthony
Gardien
5
Morina Shqipron
Arrière latéral droit (zone)
7
Morina Egzon(C)
Arrière latéral droit (zone)
 
8
Nikolov Kosta
Arrière central droit (zone)
4
Kabashaj Getuar
Arrière central gauche (zone)
23
Bytyqi Krenar
Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
6
Zaroual Selim
Demi (défensif)
12
Clément John
Demi droit
14
Sayed Anwar
Demi gauche
16
Grajcevci Hamdi
Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
 
25
Krasniqi Flurim
Centre avant
    
Remplaçants
22
Grajcevci Jetmir
9
Dakaj Veton
 
= Aucun engagement
Entraîneur
 
Menezes Eduardo Augusto
Absents
Nzimi Patrick (travail)
Garcia Pablo Mario (pas convoqué)
Barbosa Dany (blessé)
Abdi Hamse (pas convoqué)
Hoti Muhamet (suspendu)
Menezes Edward Diamantino (blessé)
Ferreira Fabio (blessé)