Verein

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I111010(14)37:831 
2.FC Ueberstorf II11713(11)32:1322 
3.FC Marly II11713(22)29:1922 
4.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen I11623(9)28:1820 
5.FC Giffers-Tentlingen II11623(13)30:1820 
6.FC Plaffeien II11533(10)32:2318 
7.FC Bösingen II11515(14)20:2516 
8.SC Düdingen III11425(17)21:2314 
9.FC Alterswil II11326(14)17:3511 
10.FC Seisa 08 II11137(19)12:286 
11.FC Tafers II11128(13)9:325 
12.FC Etoile-Sport I111010(19)12:373 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Kerzers III10802(13)35:2124 
2.FC Central FR II10721(4)29:1123 
3.FC Cressier IIa10703(20)41:2821 
4.FC Villarepos10532(10)21:1218 
5.FC Gurmels II10523(16)36:2417 
6.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIa10514(18)32:2116 
7.FC Sarine-Ouest IIIa10415(16)21:2713 
8.FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion III10316(11)13:1710 
9.FC Grolley II10316(12)22:4010 
10.FC Courgevaux II10118(10)21:434 
11.FC Etoile-Sport II10028(12)18:452 

5. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Riaz IIa10811(7)39:1025 
2.FC Brünisried10721(5)27:723 
3.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb10712(6)17:1322 
4.FC Schmitten II10712(8)36:1222 
5.FC Ueberstorf III10514(5)20:2316 
6.FC Le Mouret II10433(19)28:1815 
7.FC Cressier IIb10325(7)13:2511 
8.FC Plasselb II10244(10)24:1910 
9.FC Seisa 08 III10127(3)16:375 
10.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II10127(5)11:315 
11.FC Bösingen III10019(5)7:431 

Junioren B Promotion (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Bulle0000(0)0:00 
Team Fribourg Ville (5037)0000(0)0:00 
FC Villars-sur-Glâne0000(0)0:00 
FC Ueberstorf0000(0)0:00 
FootVeveyse Sem0000(0)0:00 
Team Gibloux (5133) a0000(0)0:00 
FC Sarine-Ouest a0000(0)0:00 
Team See-Lac (5020)0000(0)0:00 
Team Glâne CSR (5069)0000(0)0:00 
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt0000(0)0:00 
Team La Sonnaz (5005)0000(0)0:00 
FC Marly a0000(0)0:00 

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) - Gruppe 6 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.Team Cousimbert (5029) RED0000(0)0:00 
FC Estavayer-le-Lac b0000(0)0:00 
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier a0000(0)0:00 
FC Cugy/Montet0000(0)0:00 
FC Schoenberg b0000(0)0:00 
FC Gumefens/Sorens0000(0)0:00 
FootVeveyse Bos0000(0)0:00 
Sense Mitte (5141) c0000(0)0:00 
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt0000(0)0:00 
FC Montbrelloz0000(0)0:00 
FC Courtepin-Misery-Courtion b0000(0)0:00 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 3

1.Sense-Oberland (5075)8701(0)38:1221 
2.SC Düdingen 8611(3)24:1119 
3.FC Ueberstorf SCT8611(3)21:819 
4.FC Seisa 088413(1)22:2013 
5.VfL Sense-Saane (5142)8224(6)12:288 
6.FC Richemond8224(8)16:188 
7.FC GGPS (5101)8215(4)18:287 
8.FC Schmitten8125(4)17:235 
9.FC Tafers8107(6)15:353 

Frauen 4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC La Sionge9711(2)52:1122 
2.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt9612(0)30:1119 
3.FC Vuisternens/Mézières II9612(5)26:1319 
4.FC Gumefens/Sorens9603(3)28:1418 
5.FC Tafers9504(0)29:1515 
6.FC Haute-Gruyère9504(0)17:2715 
7.FC Vuadens9405(0)27:1912 
8.FC Châtel-St-Denis II9216(0)15:207 
9.FC Villaz/Villarimboud9108(1)3:663 
10.FC Corminboeuf9108(12)6:373