Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse / Herbstrunde / Gruppe 3 - 07.10.2017 15:30
US Basse-Broye c
27' Xavier Luginbühl
47' Hassan Ahmadi
62' Xavier Luginbühl
68' Hassan Ahmadi
4:5
(1:2)
FC Ressudens
21' Marc André Marion
28' Marc André Marion
41' Michel Birchler
44' Mathéo Häni
66' Arno Marmier
  • Tor 4:5
    Tor   USBB
    Torschütze Hassan Ahmadi
  • Tor 3:5
    Tor   Ressudens
    Torschütze Arno Marmier
  • Tor 3:4
    Tor   USBB
    Torschütze Xavier Luginbühl
  • Verwarnung Brandon Cusin (USBB)
    Verwarnung Brandon Cusin (USBB)
  • Tor 2:4
    Tor   USBB
    Torschütze Hassan Ahmadi
  • Tor 1:4
    Tor   Ressudens
    Torschütze Mathéo Häni
  • Tor 1:3
    Tor   Ressudens
    Torschütze Michel Birchler
  • Tor 1:2
    Tor   Ressudens
    Torschütze Marc André Marion
  • Tor 1:1
    Tor   USBB
    Torschütze Xavier Luginbühl
  • Tor 0:1
    Tor   Ressudens
    Torschütze Marc André Marion

US Basse-Broye c

1 Sottaz 2 Santos 5 Beuret (C) 3 Bonny 7 Luginbühl 6 Gerber 4 Willemin 8 Haesler 10 Monney 9 Kastrati 11 Trojani
 
1
Sottaz Hugo
Torhüter
2
Santos Varandas Gabriel
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
5
Beuret Romain(C)
Mittelverteidiger
3
Bonny Mathéo
Linker Aussenverteidiger
7
Luginbühl Xavier
Rechter MF-Spieler
  
6
Gerber Lenny
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
4
Willemin Mael
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
8
Haesler Mathieu
Linker Aussenläufer
10
Monney Camille
Hängende Spitze
9
Kastrati Edona
Rechte Sturmspitze
11
Trojani Fabio
Linke Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
16
Cusin Brandon
 
15
Do Couto Lopes Rafael
14
Périsset Arnaud
12
Aebischer William
13
Ahmadi Hassan
  
Trainer
 
Ballaman Florian
Abwesend
Semeraro Adrien (Ferien)
Spahr Arthur (Ferien)
Schaller Camille (Verletzt)

FC Ressudens

1 Gentizon 3 Birchler 9 Marcuard 2 Imwinkelried 18 Berner 8 Marmier 10 Häni (C) 14 Roulin 12 Ali 6 Marion 11 Berger
 
1
Gentizon Adrien
Torhüter
3
Birchler Michel
Libero
 
9
Marcuard Jessica
Rechter Verteidiger
2
Imwinkelried Pierrina
Linker Verteidiger
18
Berner Jeremy
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
8
Marmier Arno
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
 
10
Häni Mathéo(C)
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
 
14
Roulin Charline
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
12
Ali Gevara
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
6
Marion Marc André
Rechte Sturmspitze
  
11
Berger Kylian
Linke Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
4
Sansonnens Thomas
5
Mayor Cédric
15
Cristi Balladares Stecy
17
Chardonnens Léon
13
Sansonnens Inès
7
de Blaireville Julien
Trainer
 
Jean Mairet Joël
 
Kaltenrieder David