Verein

2. Liga

1.FC Ueberstorf I10631(24)22:921 
2.ES Belfaux I10631(31)22:1521 
3.FC Ursy I10604(15)23:1518 
4.FC Piamont I10532(19)24:1318 
5.FC Kerzers I10514(30)24:2216 
6.FC Plaffeien I10433(19)16:1415 
7.FC Haute-Gruyère I10424(16)23:1714 
8.FC Avenches I10424(29)22:2414 
9.FC Murten I10415(26)16:1513 
10.FC Marly I10334(20)19:2512 
11.FC Sarine-Ouest10316(23)16:2110 
12.FC Gumefens/Sorens I10316(34)13:2210 
13.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon I10316(56)14:2510 
14.FC Ependes/Arconciel I10208(29)9:266 

4. Liga - Gruppe 5

1.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen8701(9)34:821 
2.FC Schmitten Ia8620(13)31:1420 
3.FC Plaffeien II8611(1)24:1119 
4.FC Le Mouret8521(12)22:917 
5.FC Alterswil II8332(13)18:1212 
6.FC Beauregard 8404(17)20:2112 
7.FC St. Silvester8314(11)20:1810 
8.FC Tafers II8224(5)14:188 
9.FC Seisa 08 II8215(3)7:197 
10.SC Düdingen III8215(6)13:337 
11.FC Bösingen II8107(10)8:233 
12.FC Ependes/Arconciel II8017(11)6:311 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 3 (Herbstrunde)

1.FC Ressudens7700(0)56:1421 
2.SC Düdingen b7601(0)43:218 
3.Team See-Lac c7601(0)28:718 
4.Sense-Oberland (5111) b7313(0)32:2710 
5.FC Estavayer-le-Lac7304(2)26:329 
6.FC Kerzers b8206(1)17:476 
7.US Basse-Broye c7124(1)14:185 
8.Team La Sonnaz (5122) b7115(2)16:624 
9.Sense Mitte (5080) b7106(0)12:353 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 8 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde)

1.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt b8620(0)47:1820 
2.FC Ueberstorf b8602(0)22:1418 
3.Sense-Oberland (5063) b9603(0)40:2318 
4.Sense Mitte (5141) c9423(0)33:3114 
5.Sense Mitte (5080) b8413(0)26:1613 
6.FC Kerzers c8314(0)20:3210 
7.SC Düdingen8305(0)20:389 
8.FC Bösingen9216(0)25:297 
9.FC Schmitten b9216(0)29:397 
10.Sense-Oberland (5111) c8206(0)23:456 

Frauen 3. Liga

1.FCFF Piamont8701(1)41:1021 
2.FC Sarine-Ouest8512(0)32:1516 
3.FC Kerzers8512(1)32:2316 
4.FC Plaffeien8422(1)29:1514 
5.FC Alterswil8422(2)12:914 
6.FC Courgevaux II8413(0)20:2113 
7.FC Bas-Gibloux8215(1)13:227 
8.FCFF Villars-sur-Glâne8215(1)19:327 
9.FC Vuisternens/Mézières II8116(1)8:334 
10.Team Gruyère Féminin8026(4)12:382