Verein

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Châtel-St-Denis I10910(26)22:728 
2.FC Corminboeuf I11821(19)33:1826 
3.FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville I11632(13)28:1021 
4.FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I11533(13)23:1918 
5.FC Schoenberg I11533(45)23:2518 
6.FC Villars-sur-Glâne I11515(18)22:2216 
7.FC Farvagny/Ogoz II11425(11)22:1714 
8.FC Matran11335(36)24:2712 
9.FC Givisiez I11236(23)19:299 
10.FC Central FR I11146(27)9:207 
11.Continental Club Corbières10208(28)15:386 
12.FC Bas-Gibloux I11137(22)17:256 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.ES Belfaux II11812(19)47:2025 
2.FC Grolley I11731(31)46:2224 
3.FC Avenches II11731(37)42:2624 
4.FC Marly II11542(27)28:2419 
5.FC Schoenberg II11434(27)29:3915 
6.FC Givisiez II10424(19)28:2514 
7.FC Etoile-Sport I11425(14)28:2814 
8.FC Matran II11353(25)22:2614 
9.FC Fribourg II10415(24)26:2813 
10.Team Haut-Lac (5054) Ib11218(15)13:387 
11.FC Giffers-Tentlingen II11218(20)23:377 
12.FC Schmitten Ib11128(12)17:365 

5. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Piamont II10901(6)47:1027 
2.FC Granges-Paccot II10811(8)32:1125 
3.FC Givisiez III10721(24)28:1123 
4.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt IIb10631(11)24:1521 
5.FC Riaz IIb10424(19)21:1714 
6.FC Grolley II10406(14)26:3312 
7.FC Fribourg III10316(18)19:3110 
8.FC Rechthalten-St.Ursen II10316(24)15:3210 
9.FC Brünisried10217(16)17:297 
10.FC Plasselb II10208(8)17:346 
11.FC Le Mouret II10118(23)13:364 

Junioren A Promotion (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier a0000(0)0:00 
FC Siviriez0000(0)0:00 
FC Villars-sur-Glâne0000(0)0:00 
FC Ueberstorf0000(0)0:00 
FC Marly0000(0)0:00 
FC Sarine-Ouest a0000(0)0:00 
FootVeveyse Csd a0000(0)0:00 
US Basse-Broye0000(0)0:00 
FC Estavayer-le-Lac0000(0)0:00 
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt0000(0)0:00 
Team La Sonnaz (5101)0000(0)0:00 
Team See-Lac (5044)0000(0)0:00 

Junioren C Promotion (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Bösingen0000(0)0:00 
Team See-Lac (5060) a0000(0)0:00 
FC Kerzers a0000(0)0:00 
FC Ueberstorf0000(0)0:00 
FC Riaz0000(0)0:00 
FC Marly a0000(0)0:00 
FC Petite-Glâne0000(0)0:00 
FC Villars-sur-Glâne0000(0)0:00 
Sense-Oberland (5010) a0000(0)0:00 
Sense Mitte (5141) a0000(0)0:00 
Team Haut-Lac (5054) a0000(0)0:00 
Team La Sonnaz (5101)0000(0)0:00 

Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) (Promotion - Frühjahrsrunde)

1.Team La Gruyère (5011) a0000(0)0:00 
FC Fribourg0000(0)0:00 
FC Kerzers a0000(0)0:00 
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier a0000(0)0:00 
Team Gibloux (5096) a0000(0)0:00 
Team Cousimbert (5110) a0000(0)0:00 
FC Ursy - US Rue0000(0)0:00 
Team La Sonnaz (5101)0000(0)0:00 
FC Matran a0000(0)0:00 
Sense Mitte (5080) a0000(0)0:00 
FC Schmitten a0000(0)0:00 
FC Fétigny/Ménières0000(0)0:00 

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 3

Fr 27.10.2017
FC Schmitten
FC Granges-Paccot
3
0
F
Mo 30.10.2017
FC Seisa 08
VfL Sense-Saane (5142)
6
1

Senioren 30+ - Gruppe 3

1.FC Schmitten8701(5)16:821 
2.Sense-Oberland (5075)8611(3)27:1519 
3.FC Seisa 088512(2)27:1516 
4.FC Givisiez8503(2)23:1315 
5.SC Düdingen 8413(9)23:1413 
6.FC Ueberstorf SCT8314(1)18:1210 
7.VfL Sense-Saane (5142)8206(7)11:256 
8.FC Tafers8107(2)12:313 
9.FC Granges-Paccot8107(12)12:363