Verein

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 27.08.2016
18:00
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Sarine-Ouest I
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Schoenberg I
18:00
FC Charmey I
FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville I
19:00
FC Siviriez I
FC Piamont I
So 28.08.2016
10:00
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
15:00
FC Central FR I
FC Fribourg II

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Châtel-St-Denis I0000(0)0:00 
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I0000(0)0:00 
FC Central FR I0000(0)0:00 
FC Siviriez I0000(0)0:00 
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I0000(0)0:00 
FC Charmey I0000(0)0:00 
FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville I0000(0)0:00 
FC Schoenberg I0000(0)0:00 
FC Sarine-Ouest I0000(0)0:00 
FC Piamont I0000(0)0:00 
FC Fribourg II0000(0)0:00 
FC Bas-Gibloux I0000(0)0:00 

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

Fr 26.08.2016
20:00
FC Sarine-Ouest III
FC Vuisternens/Mézières II
20:00
FC Villaz/Villarimboud II
FC Rue
20:15
FC Châtonnaye/Middes II
FC Gruyère-Lac II
Sa 27.08.2016
18:00
FC Massonnens
FC Siviriez II
18:30
FC Bas-Gibloux II
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II
So 28.08.2016
14:30
FC Chénens/Autigny
FC Farvagny/Ogoz III

5. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Chénens/Autigny0000(0)0:00 
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux II0000(0)0:00 
FC Massonnens0000(0)0:00 
FC Rue0000(0)0:00 
FC Siviriez II0000(0)0:00 
FC Vuisternens/Mézières II0000(0)0:00 
FC Sarine-Ouest III0000(0)0:00 
FC Villaz/Villarimboud II0000(0)0:00 
FC Châtonnaye/Middes II0000(0)0:00 
FC Bas-Gibloux II0000(0)0:00 
FC Gruyère-Lac II0000(0)0:00 
FC Farvagny/Ogoz III0000(0)0:00 

Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1 (Herbstrunde)

Sa 27.08.2016
16:00
FC Gruyère-Lac
FC Châtonnaye/Middes
18:00
FC Le Mouret b
FC Sarine-Ouest b
18:00
FootVeveyse Sem
FC Siviriez
20:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier a
FC Villars-sur-Glâne

Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1 (Herbstrunde)

1.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier a0000(0)0:00 
FC Siviriez0000(0)0:00 
FC Villars-sur-Glâne0000(0)0:00 
FootVeveyse Sem0000(0)0:00 
FC Haute-Gruyère0000(0)0:00 
FC Le Mouret b0000(0)0:00 
FC Sarine-Ouest b0000(0)0:00 
FC Gruyère-Lac0000(0)0:00 
FC Châtonnaye/Middes0000(0)0:00 

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 3 (Herbstrunde)

Sa 27.08.2016
14:00
FC Ursy
FC La Sionge
14:00
FC Siviriez
FC Haute-Gruyère
14:00
FC Billens a
FC Broc
14:30
FootVeveyse Att
FC Bulle
15:00
CS Romontois
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier

Junioren C 2. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 3 (Herbstrunde)

1.FC La Tour/Le Pâquier0000(0)0:00 
CS Romontois0000(0)0:00 
FC Broc0000(0)0:00 
FC Siviriez0000(0)0:00 
FC Haute-Gruyère0000(0)0:00 
FC La Sionge0000(0)0:00 
FC Ursy0000(0)0:00 
FootVeveyse Att0000(0)0:00 
FootVeveyse Cps0000(0)0:00 
FC Billens a0000(0)0:00 
FC Bulle0000(0)0:00 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 5 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde)

Sa 27.08.2016
10:00
Team Gibloux (5031) b
FC Bulle b
10:00
FC Sarine-Ouest b
FC Billens
10:00
CS Romontois b
FC Vuisternens/Mézières a
10:00
FC La Sionge
FC Siviriez
10:00
FC Gumefens/Sorens
FC Ursy-Promasens (5081)
14:00
FootVeveyse Bos
FootVeveyse Cps

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 5 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Herbstrunde)

1.FC Bulle b0000(0)0:00 
FootVeveyse Cps0000(0)0:00 
CS Romontois b0000(0)0:00 
FC Siviriez0000(0)0:00 
FC Ursy-Promasens (5081)0000(0)0:00 
FC Sarine-Ouest b0000(0)0:00 
Team Gibloux (5031) b0000(0)0:00 
FC La Sionge0000(0)0:00 
FC Gumefens/Sorens0000(0)0:00 
FootVeveyse Bos0000(0)0:00 
FC Vuisternens/Mézières a0000(0)0:00 
FC Billens0000(0)0:00 

Senioren 40+

Do 01.09.2016
20:00
FC Marly
FC Portalban/Gletterens

Senioren 40+

1.SC Düdingen 0000(0)0:00 
FC Central FR0000(0)0:00 
FC Richemond0000(0)0:00 
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin0000(0)0:00 
FC Portalban/Gletterens0000(0)0:00 
FC Siviriez0000(0)0:00 
FC Tafers0000(0)0:00 
FC Ueberstorf0000(0)0:00 
FC Etoile-Sport0000(0)0:00 
FC Bas-Gibloux0000(0)0:00 
Sense-Oberland (5038)0000(0)0:00 
FC Vuisternens/Mézières0000(0)0:00 
VfL Sense-Saane (5007)0000(0)0:00 
FC Marly 0000(0)0:00 
Team Haut-Lac (5054)0000(0)0:00 
FC Courgevaux0000(0)0:00 
FC Seisa 080000(0)0:00 
FC Matran0000(0)0:00