Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 08.09.2018 14:00
Sense Oberland (5038) a
26' Loris Wider
28' Loris Wider
35' Janne Mauron
45' Yves Waeber
55' Loris Wider
60' Niklas Mauron
72' Loris Wider
7:1
(0:1/4:0)
FC Ueberstorf a
    • Tor 7:1
      Tor   Giffers-Tentlingen
      Torschütze Loris Wider
    • Janne Mauron ersetzt durch Jérémie Montel Cambou
      Aus-/Einwechslung Giffers-Tentlingen
      Janne Mauron ersetzt durch Jérémie Montel Cambou
    • Tor 6:1
      Tor   Giffers-Tentlingen
      Torschütze Niklas Mauron
    • Tor 5:1
      Tor   Giffers-Tentlingen
      Torschütze Loris Wider
    • Tor 4:1
      Tor   Giffers-Tentlingen
      Torschütze Yves Waeber
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Giffers-Tentlingen
      Torschütze Janne Mauron
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Giffers-Tentlingen
      Torschütze Loris Wider
    • Jérémie Montel Cambou ersetzt durch Yves Waeber
      Aus-/Einwechslung Giffers-Tentlingen
      Jérémie Montel Cambou ersetzt durch Yves Waeber
    • Tor 1:1
      Tor   Giffers-Tentlingen
      Torschütze Loris Wider

    Sense Oberland (5038) a

    1 Baeriswyl 11 Montel 6 Philipona 4 Mauron 10 Aeby 12 Mauron (C) 2 Buntschu 7 Wider 9 Neuhaus
     
    1
    Baeriswyl Manuel
    Torhüter
    11
    Montel Cambou Jérémie
    Rechter Verteidiger
     
    6
    Philipona Lukas
    Mittelverteidiger
    4
    Mauron Janne
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
      
    10
    Aeby Joaquin
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
    12
    Mauron Niklas(C)
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    2
    Buntschu Fabio
    Rechter Flügel
    7
    Wider Loris
    Linker Flügel
        
    9
    Neuhaus Leandro
    Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    3
    Waeber Yves
       
    Trainer
     
    Fontana Reto
     
    Mauron Mario
    Abwesend

    FC Ueberstorf a

    1 Weber 5 Brüllhardt 2 Mollet (C) 10 Nussbaum 3 Wüthrich 7 Hagi 8 Crippa 9 Kilchör 11 Schill
     
    1
    Weber Cyrill
    Torhüter
    5
    Brüllhardt Daniel
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    2
    Mollet Levin(C)
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Nussbaum Tristan
    MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
    3
    Wüthrich Gil
    Rechter MF-Spieler
    7
    Hagi Tim
    Linker MF-Spieler
    8
    Crippa Enea
    Rechter Flügel
    9
    Kilchör Nils
    Mittelstürmer
    11
    Schill Jamiro
    Linker Flügel
    Ersatzspieler
    4
    Waeber Jeremy
    6
    Marro Enea
    Trainer
     
    Bäriswyl Beat
     
    Portmann André
    Abwesend