Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren D/9 (Spielzeit 3/3) / Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde / Gruppe 1 - 24.08.2018 18:30
Sense Oberland (5038) a
15' Niklas Mauron
25' Jérémie Montel
55' Joaquin Aeby
62' Loris Wider
4:3
(2:0/0:1)
Sense Mitte (5080) a
35' Flavio Bertschy
60' Livio Pulfer
65' Janis Mathys
    • Tor 4:3
      Tor   Tafers
      Torschütze Janis Mathys
    • Tor 4:2
      Tor   Giffers-Tentlingen
      Torschütze Loris Wider
    • Tor 3:2
      Tor   Tafers
      Torschütze Livio Pulfer (Penalty)
    • Tor 3:1
      Tor   Giffers-Tentlingen
      Torschütze Joaquin Aeby
    • Tor 2:1
      Tor   Tafers
      Torschütze Flavio Bertschy
    • Tor 2:0
      Tor   Giffers-Tentlingen
      Torschütze Jérémie Montel Cambou
    • Tor 1:0
      Tor   Giffers-Tentlingen
      Torschütze Niklas Mauron

    Sense Oberland (5038) a

    1 Baeriswyl 2 Montel 5 Philipona 4 Mauron 3 Aeby 10 Mauron 7 Buntschu 8 Neuhaus 6 Wider (C)
     
    1
    Baeriswyl Manuel
    Torhüter
    2
    Montel Cambou Jérémie
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
     
    5
    Philipona Lukas
    Mittelverteidiger
    4
    Mauron Janne
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    3
    Aeby Joaquin
    Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    10
    Mauron Niklas
    Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
     
    7
    Buntschu Fabio
    Rechter Flügel
    8
    Neuhaus Leandro
    Mittelstürmer
    6
    Wider Loris(C)
    Linker Flügel
     
    Ersatzspieler
    9
    Waeber Yves
    Trainer
     
    Mauron Mario

    Sense Mitte (5080) a

    1 Schmutz 4 Cotting 10 Mathys 6 Prestegaard 9 Andrey (C) 2 Bertschy 7 Heer 14 Wohlhauser 11 Kaeser
     
    1
    Schmutz Noah
    Torhüter
    4
    Cotting Fabian
    Rechter Aussenverteidiger
    10
    Mathys Janis
    Mittelverteidiger
     
    6
    Prestegaard Antoine
    Linker Aussenverteidiger
    9
    Andrey Patrick(C)
    MF-Spieler
    2
    Bertschy Flavio
    Linker Aussenläufer
     
    7
    Heer Janik
    Rechte Sturmspitze
    14
    Wohlhauser Nicolas
    Sturmspitze
    11
    Kaeser Mike
    Linke Sturmspitze
    Ersatzspieler
    5
    Ackermann Yannic
    8
    Biedert Christopher
    3
    Fasel Nelio
    13
    Pulfer Livio
     
    Trainer
     
    Ackermann Lukas
     
    Zahno Matthias