Verein

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Bösingen I221624(23)45:1050 
2.FC Seisa 08 I221543(31)59:2749 
3.FC Gurmels I221228(24)47:3438 
4.FC Plasselb I22958(30)27:3032 
5.SC Düdingen II229310(30)40:4430 
6.FC Cressier I22787(40)37:3929 
7.FC Alterswil I229211(42)31:4129 
8.FC Giffers-Tentlingen I228410(50)40:4428 
9.FC Kerzers II228311(29)33:4427 
10.FC Tafers I227510(51)41:3726 
11.FC Ueberstorf II227213(25)21:4523 
12.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I224216(48)31:5714 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Avenches II221543(58)72:4049 
2.FC Grolley I221435(70)78:4245 
3.FC Givisiez II221426(40)65:3944 
4.ES Belfaux II221336(40)85:4442 
5.FC Fribourg II211227(67)55:4638 
6.FC Marly II221066(57)49:4936 
7.FC Schoenberg II22949(247)58:6431 
8.FC Matran II226511(46)50:6523 
9.FC Giffers-Tentlingen II216213(36)39:6020 
10.FC Etoile-Sport I226214(35)43:6420 
11.Team Haut-Lac (5054) Ib224216(30)27:7514 
12.FC Schmitten Ib222515(28)38:7111 

Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Kerzers8701(5)30:1621 
2.Team Haut-Lac (5021) a8521(24)24:1417 
3.Sense-Oberland (5038)8512(13)31:1216 
4.FC Cugy/Montet8404(40)17:1712 
5.Team See-Lac (5078) b8233(11)18:159 
6.Team La Sonnaz (5041)8224(5)14:248 
7.FC Bösingen8215(6)20:267 
8.Sense Mitte (5141) b8215(9)11:257 
9.FC Fribourg8206(11)14:306 

Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Gruppe 32 (Stärkeklasse 3 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Senioren 40+

1.FC Richemond161321(27)46:741 
2.FC Ueberstorf 161312(4)53:1640 
3.Team Haut-Lac (5054)161132(13)47:2436 
4.FC Marly 161114(16)52:3734 
5.SC Düdingen 161015(3)43:3031 
6.Sense-Oberland (5038)16934(8)47:2030 
7.FC Seisa 0816925(9)45:3029 
8.FC Tafers16718(5)39:3222 
9.FC Portalban/Gletterens 16556(4)41:3720 
10.VfL Sense-Saane (5007)16556(9)27:2920 
11.FC Courgevaux16619(14)26:3319 
12.FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin165011(3)24:6015 
13.FC Vuisternens/Mézières16358(8)27:4514 
14.FC Siviriez164111(0)28:5813 
15.FC Matran16259(6)29:5111 
16.FC Bas-Gibloux161312(4)20:576 
17.FC Etoile-Sport160511(4)14:425