Verein

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Bösingen I201424(21)38:1044 
2.FC Seisa 08 I201343(30)54:2643 
3.FC Gurmels I201226(23)43:2638 
4.SC Düdingen II20938(27)39:3530 
5.FC Plasselb I20857(26)25:2829 
6.FC Cressier I20686(39)32:3526 
7.FC Alterswil I208210(41)28:3426 
8.FC Kerzers II207310(27)28:3924 
9.FC Ueberstorf II207211(21)19:3923 
10.FC Tafers I20659(46)38:3523 
11.FC Giffers-Tentlingen I206410(41)29:4022 
12.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I203215(41)26:5211 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Avenches II201343(57)62:3743 
2.FC Givisiez II201325(34)60:3441 
3.ES Belfaux II201325(38)80:3841 
4.FC Grolley I201235(61)70:3739 
5.FC Marly II20965(44)42:4333 
6.FC Fribourg II191027(65)48:4632 
7.FC Schoenberg II19946(38)53:5331 
8.FC Giffers-Tentlingen II206212(34)36:5420 
9.FC Etoile-Sport I195212(33)38:5317 
10.FC Matran II194510(42)39:5717 
11.Team Haut-Lac (5054) Ib204214(29)24:6514 
12.FC Schmitten Ib201415(25)32:677 

Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Kerzers6501(2)23:1315 
2.Team Haut-Lac (5021) a6420(12)18:914 
3.Sense-Oberland (5038)7412(11)23:1113 
4.FC Cugy/Montet6303(30)13:139 
5.Team See-Lac (5078) b8233(11)18:159 
6.Sense Mitte (5141) b6213(6)9:197 
7.FC Bösingen7214(1)17:227 
8.Team La Sonnaz (5041)6123(4)10:195 
9.FC Fribourg6105(8)11:213 

Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Gruppe 32 (Stärkeklasse 3 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Senioren 40+

1.FC Richemond131021(24)35:632 
2.FC Ueberstorf131012(4)43:1531 
3.Team Haut-Lac (5054)13931(11)43:2230 
4.FC Marly 13904(15)43:3127 
5.Sense-Oberland (5038)13823(8)40:1726 
6.SC Düdingen 13814(1)29:2125 
7.FC Seisa 0813715(9)36:2822 
8.FC Portalban/Gletterens13544(4)39:2719 
9.VfL Sense-Saane (5007)13544(9)24:2219 
10.FC Tafers14617(5)33:2619 
11.FC Courgevaux14617(12)26:2919 
12.FC Vuisternens/Mézières13346(7)25:3413 
13.FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin13409(3)23:5212 
14.FC Siviriez132110(0)20:537 
15.FC Matran13148(5)23:437 
16.FC Bas-Gibloux141310(3)15:486 
17.FC Etoile-Sport13049(4)10:334