Verein

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Gurmels I151023(18)37:1632 
2.FC Bösingen I151023(18)29:832 
3.FC Seisa 08 I15843(23)41:2328 
4.SC Düdingen II15735(23)32:2524 
5.FC Ueberstorf II15726(19)18:2623 
6.FC Cressier I15564(30)24:2621 
7.FC Plasselb I15546(15)16:2019 
8.FC Alterswil I14527(32)19:2217 
9.FC Kerzers II15528(20)19:3017 
10.FC Giffers-Tentlingen I15438(32)21:3515 
11.FC Tafers I14257(39)22:2911 
12.FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I153111(25)20:3810 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Avenches II151032(47)50:3033 
2.ES Belfaux II151023(27)65:2932 
3.FC Givisiez II15924(27)42:2829 
4.FC Grolley I15834(45)56:3127 
5.FC Marly II15753(36)33:3026 
6.FC Fribourg II15726(50)35:3323 
7.FC Schoenberg II15645(34)38:4722 
8.FC Giffers-Tentlingen II15429(24)30:4314 
9.FC Etoile-Sport I15429(29)33:4114 
10.FC Matran II15357(30)28:4114 
11.Team Haut-Lac (5054) Ib153210(22)17:4811 
12.FC Schmitten Ib151410(20)23:497 

Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Junioren A 1. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.Team Haut-Lac (5021) a3300(2)10:49 
2.FC Kerzers4301(1)14:99 
3.Sense-Oberland (5038)3201(3)14:46 
4.FC Cugy/Montet3201(3)7:66 
5.FC Bösingen2101(1)5:73 
6.Team La Sonnaz (5041)3102(3)4:103 
7.Team See-Lac (5078) b3102(5)7:53 
8.Sense Mitte (5141) b2002(3)2:110 
9.FC Fribourg3003(6)3:100 

Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Gruppe 11 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Senioren 40+

1.Sense-Oberland (5038)9810(4)35:825 
2.FC Marly 9702(15)35:2021 
3.FC Ueberstorf8611(2)31:1119 
4.Team Haut-Lac (5054)8611(10)34:1819 
5.FC Richemond8611(18)21:319 
6.SC Düdingen 8602(1)22:1418 
7.FC Tafers9504(2)27:1615 
8.FC Courgevaux9504(11)19:1515 
9.FC Portalban/Gletterens8422(4)30:1514 
10.VfL Sense-Saane (5007)8323(3)17:1311 
11.FC Vuisternens/Mézières8233(6)20:239 
12.FC Seisa 088305(8)18:239 
13.FC Matran8116(5)14:294 
14.FC Bas-Gibloux9117(3)10:394 
15.FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin9108(2)14:473 
16.FC Etoile-Sport9036(4)6:253 
17.FC Siviriez9009(0)12:460