Verein

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

So 12.03.2017
15:00
FC Alterswil I
FC Courgevaux I

3. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.SC Düdingen II11641(12)30:1922 
2.FC Seisa 08 I10631(15)19:921 
3.FC Gurmels I11542(19)28:2119 
4.FC Tafers I10442(15)17:1516 
5.FC Cressier I11443(20)17:1816 
6.FC Plasselb I10433(7)20:1615 
7.FC Kerzers II10433(18)17:1815 
8.FC Giffers-Tentlingen I10424(10)18:1714 
9.FC Schmitten I11416(8)17:2013 
10.FC Corminboeuf I10316(29)18:2110 
11.FC Alterswil I10136(15)16:246 
12.FC Courgevaux I10028(15)9:282 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

So 12.03.2017
15:00
FC Givisiez Ib
FC Schoenberg II

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Granges-Paccot I11911(15)47:928 
2.FC Central FR IIa11911(18)37:1628 
3.FC Marly II11812(25)21:1225 
4.FC Etoile-Sport I11623(22)26:1720 
5.FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon IIb11605(20)26:2318 
6.FC Beauregard 11425(25)15:2014 
7.FC Schoenberg II10406(16)33:2412 
8.FC Ependes/Arconciel II11254(34)23:2211 
9.FC Givisiez Ib10316(17)16:2610 
10.FC Matran IIb11227(12)20:398 
11.FC Giffers-Tentlingen II11218(17)11:267 
12.FC Murten II11209(22)14:556 

Coca-Cola Junior League A - Gruppe 7

Sa 18.03.2017
15:00
FC Stade-Payerne
Team AFF/FFV
So 19.03.2017
FC Ursy (5081)
FC Richemond
Team Littoral (7011)
Sense-Oberland
Yverdon Sport FC
Team La Gruyère (5011)
Team La Charrière (7005)
Le Locle Sports
14:00
SC Düdingen
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)

Coca-Cola Junior League A - Gruppe 7

1.SC Düdingen121200(7)49:836 
2.Team La Gruyère (5011)12912(5)53:1928 
3.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy (9190)11902(12)48:2027 
4.FC Lutry12615(15)33:3119 
5.Yverdon Sport FC12543(30)27:2519 
6.Team Littoral (7011)12606(8)31:3118 
7.Team La Charrière (7005)11506(18)32:3215 
8.FC Richemond12507(15)28:2615 
9.FC Stade-Payerne12417(6)20:2913 
10.Le Locle Sports12408(13)18:4312 
11.Team AFF/FFV12408(30)20:3312 
12.Sense-Oberland12228(8)16:388 
13.FC Ursy (5081)121110(9)9:494 

Junioren E - Gruppe 1 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 22.04.2017
10:00
SC Düdingen a
FC Seisa 08 a
14:00
FC Giffers-Tentlingen a
FC Tafers Capitals
14:30
FC Schmitten a
FC Plaffeien a

Junioren E - Gruppe 3 (Stärkeklasse 3 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 22.04.2017
FC Bösingen b
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt b
FC Plaffeien c
FC Tafers Rangers
14:00
FC Giffers-Tentlingen b
FC Ueberstorf b

Senioren 40+

Mo 10.04.2017
20:15
FC Etoile-Sport
Team Haut-Lac (5054)

Senioren 40+

1.SC Düdingen 9630(9)22:420 
2.FC Richemond9621(6)35:819 
3.FC Marly 10622(1)30:2019 
4.FC Matran10613(5)31:1818 
5.FC Seisa 089513(1)24:1515 
6.Team Haut-Lac (5054)9432(4)24:2214 
7.FC Portalban/Gletterens10433(8)18:2414 
8.FC Ueberstorf9423(0)22:2213 
9.Sense-Oberland (5038)9342(5)10:912 
10.FC Siviriez9333(5)19:2211 
11.FC Tafers10325(3)18:2410 
12.FC Courgevaux9243(8)9:109 
13.FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin9234(2)12:248 
14.FC Etoile-Sport8224(1)8:147 
15.FC Vuisternens/Mézières9135(7)16:265 
16.FC Bas-Gibloux8026(2)8:251 
17.VfL Sense-Saane (5007)9018(1)9:280 
18.FC Central FRR 170170(5)0:00