Verein

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

Sa 27.08.2016
18:00
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I
FC Sarine-Ouest I
18:00
FC Châtel-St-Denis I
FC Schoenberg I
18:00
FC Charmey I
FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville I
19:00
FC Siviriez I
FC Piamont I
So 28.08.2016
10:00
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I
FC Bas-Gibloux I
15:00
FC Central FR I
FC Fribourg II

3. Liga - Gruppe 1

1.FC Châtel-St-Denis I0000(0)0:00 
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I0000(0)0:00 
FC Central FR I0000(0)0:00 
FC Siviriez I0000(0)0:00 
FC Villars-sur-Glâne I0000(0)0:00 
FC Charmey I0000(0)0:00 
FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville I0000(0)0:00 
FC Schoenberg I0000(0)0:00 
FC Sarine-Ouest I0000(0)0:00 
FC Piamont I0000(0)0:00 
FC Fribourg II0000(0)0:00 
FC Bas-Gibloux I0000(0)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

So 28.08.2016
FC Schoenberg II
FC Murten II
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon IIb
FC Givisiez Ib
FC Ependes/Arconciel II
FC Beauregard FR
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II
FC Central FR IIa
FC Granges-Paccot I
FC Marly II
FC Matran IIb
FC Etoile-Sport I

4. Liga - Gruppe 4

1.FC Ependes/Arconciel II0000(0)0:00 
FC Beauregard FR0000(0)0:00 
FC Central FR IIa0000(0)0:00 
FC Giffers-Tentlingen II0000(0)0:00 
FC Marly II0000(0)0:00 
FC Matran IIb0000(0)0:00 
FC Murten II0000(0)0:00 
FC Etoile-Sport I0000(0)0:00 
FC Granges-Paccot I0000(0)0:00 
FC Givisiez Ib0000(0)0:00 
FC Schoenberg II0000(0)0:00 
FC Saint-Aubin/Vallon IIb0000(0)0:00 

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

Fr 26.08.2016
20:00
FC Riaz I
FC Matran IIa
20:00
FC Ursy II
FC Farvagny/Ogoz II
Sa 27.08.2016
18:00
FC Sarine-Ouest II
FC Villars-sur-Glâne II
18:00
FC Villaz/Villarimboud I
FC Billens Ia
18:00
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I
CS Romontois II
19:00
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin
FC Central FR IIb

4. Liga - Gruppe 2

1.FC Central FR IIb0000(0)0:00 
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin0000(0)0:00 
FC Sarine-Ouest II0000(0)0:00 
FC Matran IIa0000(0)0:00 
FC Riaz I0000(0)0:00 
FC Ursy II0000(0)0:00 
FC Villaz/Villarimboud I0000(0)0:00 
FC Farvagny/Ogoz II0000(0)0:00 
CS Romontois II0000(0)0:00 
FC Billens Ia0000(0)0:00 
FC Villars-sur-Glâne II0000(0)0:00 
FC Vuisternens/Mézières I0000(0)0:00 

Junioren A Promotion (Herbstrunde)

Fr 26.08.2016
20:00
FC Central FR
US Basse-Broye
Sa 27.08.2016
18:00
Team Haut-Lac (5021) a
FC Kerzers
18:00
FC La Sionge
FC Marly
20:00
Sense Mitte (5001) Aa
FC Givisiez
20:00
Team Gibloux (5096)
FC Ueberstorf
So 28.08.2016
FC Bösingen
FootVeveyse Csd a
FC Sarine-Ouest a
Team See-Lac (5020) A Prom

Junioren A Promotion (Herbstrunde)

1.Team Haut-Lac (5021) a0000(0)0:00 
FC Central FR0000(0)0:00 
FC Kerzers0000(0)0:00 
FC Ueberstorf0000(0)0:00 
FC Marly0000(0)0:00 
FC Sarine-Ouest a0000(0)0:00 
FC Bösingen0000(0)0:00 
FootVeveyse Csd a0000(0)0:00 
US Basse-Broye0000(0)0:00 
Sense Mitte (5001) Aa0000(0)0:00 
Team Gibloux (5096)0000(0)0:00 
FC La Sionge0000(0)0:00 
FC Givisiez0000(0)0:00 
Team See-Lac (5020) A Prom0000(0)0:00 

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1 (Herbstrunde)

Sa 27.08.2016
16:00
FC Central FR
FC Montagny
16:00
FC Promasens/Chapelle
FC Estavayer-le-Lac b
16:00
FC Vuadens
FC Villaz/Villarimboud
18:00
Team See-Lac b
FC Sarine-Ouest b
18:00
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier
FC Matran

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1 (Herbstrunde)

1.FC Broc0000(0)0:00 
FC Matran0000(0)0:00 
FC Villaz/Villarimboud0000(0)0:00 
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier0000(0)0:00 
FC Promasens/Chapelle0000(0)0:00 
FC Sarine-Ouest b0000(0)0:00 
FC Montagny0000(0)0:00 
Team See-Lac b0000(0)0:00 
FC Vuadens0000(0)0:00 
FC Central FR0000(0)0:00 
FC Estavayer-le-Lac b0000(0)0:00 

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1 (Herbstrunde)

Fr 26.08.2016
19:00
Team See-Lac (5020) Cb
FC Villars-sur-Glâne
Sa 27.08.2016
13:30
FC Central FR
Team La Gruyère (5011) b
14:00
Team Cousimbert (5119) a
FC Richemond b
14:00
Sense-Oberland (5010) a
Team See-Lac d
16:00
FC Sarine-Ouest b
FC Villaz/Villarimboud

Junioren C 1. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1 (Herbstrunde)

1.Team La Gruyère (5011) b0000(0)0:00 
Team See-Lac (5020) Cb0000(0)0:00 
FC Central FR0000(0)0:00 
FC Richemond b0000(0)0:00 
FC Villaz/Villarimboud0000(0)0:00 
FC Villars-sur-Glâne0000(0)0:00 
Team See-Lac d0000(0)0:00 
FC Sarine-Ouest b0000(0)0:00 
Sense-Oberland (5010) a0000(0)0:00 
Team Cousimbert (5119) a0000(0)0:00 

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde)

Sa 27.08.2016
FC Bösingen
FC Kerzers b
10:00
SC Düdingen
FC Ueberstorf a
10:00
Granges-Paccot/Givisiez a
Sense Mitte (5080) a
10:30
FC Central FR a
FC Schmitten a
16:00
Sense-Oberland (5135) a
FC Marly

Junioren D/9 - Gruppe 2 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Herbstrunde)

1.FC Bösingen0000(0)0:00 
SC Düdingen0000(0)0:00 
FC Ueberstorf a0000(0)0:00 
FC Central FR a0000(0)0:00 
FC Marly0000(0)0:00 
FC Kerzers b0000(0)0:00 
Sense-Oberland (5135) a0000(0)0:00 
Sense Mitte (5080) a0000(0)0:00 
FC Schmitten a0000(0)0:00 
Granges-Paccot/Givisiez a0000(0)0:00 

Senioren 40+

Do 01.09.2016
20:00
FC Marly
FC Portalban/Gletterens

Senioren 40+

1.SC Düdingen 0000(0)0:00 
FC Central FR0000(0)0:00 
FC Richemond0000(0)0:00 
FC Le Crêt/Porsel/St-Martin0000(0)0:00 
FC Portalban/Gletterens0000(0)0:00 
FC Siviriez0000(0)0:00 
FC Tafers0000(0)0:00 
FC Ueberstorf0000(0)0:00 
FC Etoile-Sport0000(0)0:00 
FC Bas-Gibloux0000(0)0:00 
Sense-Oberland (5038)0000(0)0:00 
FC Vuisternens/Mézières0000(0)0:00 
VfL Sense-Saane (5007)0000(0)0:00 
FC Marly 0000(0)0:00 
Team Haut-Lac (5054)0000(0)0:00 
FC Courgevaux0000(0)0:00 
FC Seisa 080000(0)0:00 
FC Matran0000(0)0:00 

Juniorinnen B/9 - Gruppe 1 (Herbstrunde)

Sa 27.08.2016
FC Onex 1
FC Concordia II Filles B/9
FC Concordia I
FC Espagnol LS
Yverdon féminin Filles B/9
FC Bulle
FC Vernier 1
FC Vuadens
FC Montagny
FC Central FR

Juniorinnen B/9 - Gruppe 1 (Herbstrunde)

1.FC Vuadens0000(0)0:00 
FC Onex 10000(0)0:00 
FC Espagnol LS0000(0)0:00 
Yverdon féminin Filles B/90000(0)0:00 
FC Concordia I0000(0)0:00 
FC Concordia II Filles B/90000(0)0:00 
FC Vernier 10000(0)0:00 
FC Montagny0000(0)0:00 
FC Central FR0000(0)0:00 
FC Bulle0000(0)0:00