Verein

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

Mi 15.03.2017
20:00
FC Aumont/Murist
FC Vully-Sport I

3. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Avenches I11821(27)48:1426 
2.FC Vully-Sport I11731(17)32:2024 
3.FC Cugy/Montet I11623(32)25:2520 
4.FC Fétigny/Ménières11614(46)25:2219 
5.FC Domdidier I11443(18)22:2116 
6.FC Aumont/Murist11506(22)21:2215 
7.FC Cudrefin I11425(17)17:2314 
8.FC Estavayer-le-Lac11335(23)18:2112 
9.FC Châtonnaye/Middes I11326(17)16:1911 
10.FC Portalban/Gletterens II11326(24)17:2911 
11.US Cheyres-Châbles-Font I11236(20)18:359 
12.Team Haut-Lac (5021) I11065(17)13:216 

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

So 12.03.2017
14:15
FC Montagny II
FC Dompierre
15:00
FC Cugy/Montet II
US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II

5. Liga - Gruppe 3

1.FC Nuvilly11821(14)46:626 
2.FC Villarepos11722(11)26:623 
3.FC Petite-Glâne11722(23)29:1023 
4.FC Piamont II11614(21)30:2019 
5.U.S.C.V.11605(15)20:1718 
6.FC Léchelles II11533(23)22:2118 
7.FC Cugy/Montet II10424(14)18:2014 
8.FC Ressudens II11416(19)25:3613 
9.FC Montbrelloz II11326(7)15:3211 
10.FC Dompierre 10226(15)11:238 
11.FC Montagny II10217(9)14:357 
12.US Cheyres-Châbles-Font II10109(12)14:443 

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1 (Frühjahrsrunde)

Fr 31.03.2017
20:00
Team Haut-Lac (5021) a
FC Riaz
Sa 01.04.2017
Team See-Lac b
FC Cugy/Montet
14:00
US Basse-Broye b
FC Marly b
16:00
FC Central FR
Sense Mitte (5141) a
16:30
FC Etoile-Sport
FC Villars-sur-Glâne
So 02.04.2017
14:30
FC Matran
FC Estavayer-le-Lac b

Junioren B 1. Stärkeklasse - Gruppe 1 (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.Team Haut-Lac (5021) a0000(0)0:00 
FC Marly b0000(0)0:00 
FC Matran0000(0)0:00 
FC Riaz0000(0)0:00 
FC Villars-sur-Glâne0000(0)0:00 
US Basse-Broye b0000(0)0:00 
Team See-Lac b0000(0)0:00 
FC Central FR0000(0)0:00 
Sense Mitte (5141) a0000(0)0:00 
FC Cugy/Montet0000(0)0:00 
FC Etoile-Sport0000(0)0:00 
FC Estavayer-le-Lac b0000(0)0:00 

Junioren D/9 Promotion (Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 01.04.2017
Team La Gruyère (5011) a
FC Murten a
FC Bösingen
Granges-Paccot/Givisiez a
10:00
Team Cousimbert (5110) a
FC Cugy/Montet
10:00
FootVeveyse Sem
Team Haut-Lac (5021) a
14:00
FC Ursy-Promasens (5081)
FC Richemond a
16:00
Sense Mitte (5080) a
Sense-Oberland (5135) a

Junioren D/9 Promotion (Frühjahrsrunde)

1.FC Bösingen0000(0)0:00 
Team La Gruyère (5011) a0000(0)0:00 
Team Haut-Lac (5021) a0000(0)0:00 
FC Richemond a0000(0)0:00 
FootVeveyse Sem0000(0)0:00 
Team Cousimbert (5110) a0000(0)0:00 
FC Cugy/Montet0000(0)0:00 
FC Ursy-Promasens (5081)0000(0)0:00 
FC Murten a0000(0)0:00 
Sense-Oberland (5135) a0000(0)0:00 
Sense Mitte (5080) a0000(0)0:00 
Granges-Paccot/Givisiez a0000(0)0:00 

Frauen 3. Liga

Sa 01.04.2017
20:00
FC Sarine-Ouest
FC Alterswil
So 02.04.2017
FC Plaffeien
FC Bas-Gibloux
10:00
FC Murten
FC Kerzers/FC Laupen II
13:00
FCFF Villars-sur-Glâne
FC Courgevaux II

Frauen 3. Liga

1.FC Bas-Gibloux10631(4)26:919 
2.FC Sarine-Ouest10622(1)29:2218 
3.FC Murten10442(3)18:1414 
4.FC Plaffeien10433(5)28:2313 
5.FC Alterswil10352(2)16:1412 
6.FCFF Villars-sur-Glâne10325(7)21:309 
7.FC Cugy/Montet10235(0)12:187 
8.FC Kerzers/FC Laupen II10235(0)12:227 
9.FC Courgevaux II10136(2)10:204 
10.FC LéchellesR 180180(16)0:00