Verein

Meisterschaft - Junioren C Promotion / Herbstrunde - 07.10.2017 14:00
Team See-Lac (5060) a
4' Elnes Alabashoski
1:2
(1:1)
Team La Sonnaz (5101)
20' Rui Filipe Ferreira
39' Sadi Goncalo Tavares
  • Tor 1:2
    Tor   Givisiez
    Torschütze Sadi Goncalo Tavares Da Silva
  • Verwarnung Julian Lanz (Murten)
    Verwarnung Julian Lanz (Murten)
  • Tor 1:1
    Tor   Givisiez
    Torschütze Rui Filipe Ferreira da Silva
  • Tor 1:0
    Tor   Murten
    Torschütze Elnes Alabashoski

Team See-Lac (5060) a

1 Gomes 15 Sousa 4 Rölli 5 Krattinger (C) 2 Lanz 6 Camp 8 Pereira 3 Pereira 9 Zarba 7 Quagliariello 17 Alabashoski
 
1
Gomes Ferreira Ruben Manuel
Torhüter
15
Sousa Martins Gabriel
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
4
Rölli Jan
Rechter Innenverteidiger
5
Krattinger Nicolas(C)
Linker Innenverteidiger
2
Lanz Julian
Linker Aussenverteidiger
 
6
Camp Tim
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
8
Pereira Rego Gustavo Daniel
MF-Spieler
3
Pereira Costa André
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
9
Zarba Lorenzo
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
7
Quagliariello Davide
Rechte Sturmspitze
17
Alabashoski Elnes
Linke Sturmspitze
 
Ersatzspieler
12
Häuptli David
16
Kalabic Asmir
13
Ribeiro Lopes Hugo Filipe
14
Landeira Fernandez David
Trainer
 
Landeira José Manuel
 
Carvalho Marco Daniel
Abwesend
Hieringer Nick (Verletzt)
Marti Julien (Verletzt)
Etter Silvan (Verletzt)

Team La Sonnaz (5101)

1 Lottaz 3 Petrov 7 Borne 2 Müllener 5 Akdag 4 Kaymaz 9 Tavares 6 Guri (C) 10 Ferreira 8 Kartal 11 Orhan
 
1
Lottaz Boris
Torhüter
3
Petrov Alexandar
Rechter Verteidiger
7
Borne Valentin
Linker Verteidiger
2
Müllener Bertil
Rechter Innenverteidiger
5
Akdag Berkant
Mittelverteidiger
4
Kaymaz Kaan
MF-Spieler
9
Tavares Da Silva Sadi Goncalo
Linker MF-Spieler
 
6
Guri Albijon(C)
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
10
Ferreira da Silva Rui Filipe
Rechte hängende Spitze
 
8
Kartal Rozénd
Rechter Flügel
11
Orhan Firat
Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
14
Guinnard Tim
12
Mehari Matiewos
18
Monteiro da Silva Tiago Filipe
15
Stellato Loris
13
Apreda Benito Antonino
Trainer
 
Petrus Alain
 
Dubey Alexis
Abwesend
Da Silva Etienne (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Correia Gonçalo (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Russo Luca (Aufgebot anderes Team)