Verein

Meisterschaft - 3. Liga / Gruppe 2 - 15.04.2018 14:00
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I
50' Luca Wiederkehr
70' Simon Andrey
80' Qendrim Lama
3:3
(0:2)
FC Seisa 08 I
15' Lucas Rumo
20' Yanick Aebischer
75' Yannick Aebischer
  • Verwarnung Lukas Schneider (Wünnewil-Flamatt)
    Verwarnung Lukas Schneider (Wünnewil-Flamatt)
  • Tor 3:3
    Tor   Wünnewil-Flamatt
    Torschütze Qendrim Lama
  • Tor 2:3
    Tor   Seisa 08
    Torschütze Yannick Aebischer
  • Tor 2:2
    Tor   Wünnewil-Flamatt
    Torschütze Simon Andrey
  • Verwarnung Erduan Gashi (Wünnewil-Flamatt)
    Verwarnung Erduan Gashi (Wünnewil-Flamatt)
  • Tor 1:2
    Tor   Wünnewil-Flamatt
    Torschütze Luca Wiederkehr
  • Tor 0:2
    Tor   Seisa 08
    Torschütze Yanick Aebischer
  • Tor 0:1
    Tor   Seisa 08
    Torschütze Lucas Rumo

FC Wünnewil-Flamatt I

1 Schneuwly 12 Jungo 7 Brügger (C) 3 Wiederkehr 18 Schafer 10 Moser 8 Schneider 21 Gashi 17 Andrey 9 Montesano 16 Wiederkehr
 
1
Schneuwly Tobias
Torhüter
12
Jungo Lorenz
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
7
Brügger Lukas(C)
Rechter Innenverteidiger
3
Wiederkehr Sandro
Linker Innenverteidiger
18
Schafer Daniel
Linker Aussenverteidiger
10
Moser David
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
8
Schneider Lukas
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
 
21
Gashi Erduan
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
 
17
Andrey Simon
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
 
9
Montesano Matteo
Rechte Sturmspitze
16
Wiederkehr Luca
Linke Sturmspitze
 
Ersatzspieler
22
Perler Dominic
 
4
Durret Jan
2
Günter Tizian
 
19
Zahno Bernard
11
Perler Lucas
13
Lama Qendrim
 
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Schafer Yannick
 
Aebischer Matthias
Abwesend
Aebischer Matthias (Verletzt)
Moser Joel (Schule/Ausbildung)
Tinguely Fabio (Schule/Ausbildung)
Freiburghaus Patrick (Verletzt)
Müller Joshua (Verletzt)
Etemi Lindim (Verletzt)
Perler Fabrice (Verletzt)
Schafer Kevin (Ferien)
Perler Elia (Verletzt)

FC Seisa 08 I

20 Zahno 5 Rumo 15 Aebischer 18 Zahno (C) 17 Nösberger 9 Mathis 16 Perler 11 Aebischer 10 Rumo 13 Aebischer 7 Bertschy
 
20
Zahno Martin
Torhüter
5
Rumo Thierry
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
15
Aebischer Yannick
Rechter Innenverteidiger
 
18
Zahno Simon(C)
Linker Innenverteidiger
17
Nösberger Hannes
Linker Aussenverteidiger
9
Mathis Armando
Rechter Aussen-MF-Spieler
16
Perler Yannick
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
11
Aebischer Yanick
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
 
10
Rumo Lucas
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
 
13
Aebischer Fabian
Rechte Sturmspitze
7
Bertschy Marc
Linke Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
21
Fregelius Mattias
14
Zahno David
12
Gerber Lukas
Trainer
 
Sturny Markus
 
Sturny Mario
Abwesend
Sturny Dario (Ferien)