Verein

Meisterschaft - 3. Liga / Gruppe 2 - 15.10.2017 14:30
FC Alterswil I
30' Vegim Berisha
1:2
(1:1)
FC Ueberstorf II
37' Sandro Riedo
89' Andreas Vonlanthen
  • Tor 1:2
    Tor   Ueberstorf
    Torschütze Andreas Vonlanthen
  • Verwarnung Livio Schmutz (Alterswil)
    Verwarnung Livio Schmutz (Alterswil)
  • Verwarnung Dominik Riedo (Ueberstorf)
    Verwarnung Dominik Riedo (Ueberstorf)
  • Verwarnung Lukas Von Niederhäusern (Ueberstorf)
    Verwarnung Lukas Von Niederhäusern (Ueberstorf)
  • Verwarnung Yannick Morf (Ueberstorf)
    Verwarnung Yannick Morf (Ueberstorf)
  • Verwarnung Daniel Spicher (Ueberstorf)
    Verwarnung Daniel Spicher (Ueberstorf)
  • Verwarnung Marco Mast (Ueberstorf)
    Verwarnung Marco Mast (Ueberstorf)
  • Tor 1:1
    Tor   Ueberstorf
    Torschütze Sandro Riedo (Penalty)
  • Verwarnung Christophe Folly (Alterswil)
    Verwarnung Christophe Folly (Alterswil)
  • Tor 1:0
    Tor   Alterswil
    Torschütze Vegim Berisha

FC Alterswil I

1 Folly 23 Imhof 3 Portmann 24 Burri 11 Schafer (C) 9 Schmutz 18 Kolly 7 Stritt 4 Haymoz 10 Berisha 14 Gashi
 
1
Folly Christophe
Torhüter
 
23
Imhof Alain
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
3
Portmann Julian
Rechter Innenverteidiger
24
Burri Stefan
Linker Innenverteidiger
11
Schafer Kevin(C)
Linker Aussenverteidiger
9
Schmutz Livio
MF-Spieler (Defensiv)
 
18
Kolly Christoph
Rechter Aussenläufer
7
Stritt Rico
Linker Aussenläufer
4
Haymoz Florian
Hängende Spitze
10
Berisha Vegim
Rechte Sturmspitze
 
14
Gashi Ardian
Linke Sturmspitze
Ersatzspieler
25
Brülhart Adrian
 
17
Baeriswyl Aron
 
6
Spicher Claudio
8
Bertschy Sandro
21
Radulovic Dejan
91
Greber Jonas
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Stritt René
 
Rappo Marcel
Abwesend
Burri Julian (Ferien)
Zbinden Silvio (Ferien)

FC Ueberstorf II

1 Aebischer 2 Siffert 4 Morf 5 Bosson 18 Spicher 17 Riedo 13 Riedo (C) 12 Kunz 6 Chandradas 8 Küpfer 11 Riedo
 
1
Aebischer Maxim
Torhüter
2
Siffert Nicolas
Rechter Aussenverteidiger
4
Morf Yannick
Rechter Innenverteidiger
 
5
Bosson Nicolas
Linker Innenverteidiger
18
Spicher Daniel
Linker Aussenverteidiger
 
17
Riedo Marc
Rechter Innen-MF-Spieler
13
Riedo Dominik(C)
Linker Innen-MF-Spieler
 
12
Kunz Sebastian
Linker Aussen-MF-Spieler
6
Chandradas Vaishnavan
Rechter Aussenläufer
8
Küpfer Alain
Rechte Sturmspitze
11
Riedo Sandro
Linke Sturmspitze
 
Ersatzspieler
3
Denger Nicolas
 
14
Ognjanovic Marko
15
Von Niederhäusern Lukas
 
7
Mast Marco
 
9
Vonlanthen Andreas
 
10
Portmann Manuel
= Kein Einsatz
Trainer
 
Mader Martin
Abwesend
Sieber Pascal (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Zumwald Roger (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Fuhrer Luca (Aufgebot anderes Team)
Schweizer Simon (Aufbautraining)
Minnig Reto (Verletzt)
Mader Kevin (Verletzt)
Thüler Kilian (Aufbautraining)
Stalder Renato (Militär)
Riedo Ronny (Aufbautraining)
Riedo André (Ferien)
Krebs Fabian (Ferien)