Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Gruppe 22 (Stärkeklasse 2 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 21.04.2018
SC Düdingen c
Alterswil / Tafers (5080)
5
2
Spielnummer 222707
FC Plaffeien b
FC Schmitten a
3
2
Spielnummer 222706
FC Alterswil
FC Ueberstorf b
3
10
Spielnummer 222705
Di 24.04.2018
SC Düdingen c
FC Ueberstorf b
4
3
Spielnummer 222712
Sa 28.04.2018
FC Ueberstorf b
FC Plaffeien b
5
1
Spielnummer 222709
SC Düdingen b
FC Alterswil
4
2
Spielnummer 222710
FC Schmitten a
SC Düdingen c
5
11
Spielnummer 222708
Mi 02.05.2018
FC Plaffeien b
SC Düdingen b
1
9
Spielnummer 222711
Alterswil / Tafers (5080)
FC Schmitten a
3
6
Spielnummer 222713
Fr 04.05.2018
FC Alterswil
FC Plaffeien b
9
2
Spielnummer 222716
Sa 05.05.2018
SC Düdingen b
SC Düdingen c
9
0
Spielnummer 222715
Di 08.05.2018
FC Ueberstorf b
Alterswil / Tafers (5080)
12
4
Spielnummer 222714
Sa 12.05.2018
SC Düdingen c
FC Alterswil
8
5
Spielnummer 222717
FC Schmitten a
FC Ueberstorf b
6
3
Spielnummer 222719
Alterswil / Tafers (5080)
SC Düdingen b
0
9
Spielnummer 222718
Do 17.05.2018
FC Alterswil
Alterswil / Tafers (5080)
6
5
Spielnummer 222721
Sa 19.05.2018
SC Düdingen b
FC Schmitten a
11
0
Spielnummer 222720
FC Plaffeien b
SC Düdingen c
4
3
Spielnummer 222722
Sa 26.05.2018
Alterswil / Tafers (5080)
FC Plaffeien b
5
6
Spielnummer 222723
FC Schmitten a
FC Alterswil
12
7
Spielnummer 222724
FC Ueberstorf b
SC Düdingen b
2
3
Spielnummer 222725
Mi 06.06.2018
FC Schmitten a
FC Plaffeien b
10
6
Spielnummer 222727
Alterswil / Tafers (5080)
SC Düdingen c
7
3
Spielnummer 222728
Do 07.06.2018
FC Ueberstorf b
FC Alterswil
12
5
Spielnummer 222726
Sa 09.06.2018
SC Düdingen c
FC Schmitten a
5
4
Spielnummer 222729
FC Plaffeien b
FC Ueberstorf b
4
12
Spielnummer 222730
FC Alterswil
SC Düdingen b
2
7
Spielnummer 222731
Di 12.06.2018
SC Düdingen b
FC Plaffeien b
6
1
Spielnummer 222732
FC Ueberstorf b
SC Düdingen c
6
3
Spielnummer 222733
Mi 13.06.2018
FC Schmitten a
Alterswil / Tafers (5080)
6
7
Spielnummer 222734

Freiburger Fussballverband