Meisterschaft / Cup

Junioren E (Spielzeit 3/3) - Gruppe 11 (Stärkeklasse 1 - Frühjahrsrunde)

Sa 14.04.2018
SC Düdingen a
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt a
3
2
Spielnummer 222678
Fr 20.04.2018
FC Seisa 08 a
FC Alterswil a
0
8
Spielnummer 222662
FC Plaffeien a
SC Düdingen a
5
12
Spielnummer 222663
Sa 21.04.2018
FC Tafers Rangers
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt a
2
5
Spielnummer 222660
FC Schmitten c
FC Ueberstorf a
7
3
Spielnummer 222661
FC Giffers-Tentlingen a
FC Bösingen a
5
0
Spielnummer 222664
Sa 28.04.2018
SC Düdingen a
FC Seisa 08 a
7
0
Spielnummer 222667
FC Ueberstorf a
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt a
2
3
Spielnummer 222669
FC Alterswil a
FC Schmitten c
3
5
Spielnummer 222668
FC Giffers-Tentlingen a
FC Tafers Rangers
2
2
Spielnummer 222665
FC Bösingen a
FC Plaffeien a
3
1
Spielnummer 222666
Do 03.05.2018
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt a
FC Alterswil a
5
5
Spielnummer 222671
Sa 05.05.2018
FC Schmitten c
SC Düdingen a
4
10
Spielnummer 222672
FC Plaffeien a
FC Giffers-Tentlingen a
3
1
Spielnummer 222674
FC Tafers Rangers
FC Ueberstorf a
10
2
Spielnummer 222670
FC Seisa 08 a
FC Bösingen a
1
5
Spielnummer 222673
Sa 12.05.2018
FC Plaffeien a
FC Tafers Rangers
2
8
Spielnummer 222675
FC Bösingen a
FC Schmitten c
3
4
Spielnummer 222677
Mo 14.05.2018
FC Giffers-Tentlingen a
FC Seisa 08 a
5
3
Spielnummer 222676
Di 15.05.2018
FC Alterswil a
FC Ueberstorf a
10
4
Spielnummer 222679
Fr 18.05.2018
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt a
FC Bösingen a
9
5
Spielnummer 222682
Sa 19.05.2018
FC Ueberstorf a
SC Düdingen a
2
12
Spielnummer 222681
FC Schmitten c
FC Giffers-Tentlingen a
1
2
Spielnummer 222683
FC Tafers Rangers
FC Alterswil a
10
5
Spielnummer 222680
FC Seisa 08 a
FC Plaffeien a
6
6
Spielnummer 222684
Di 22.05.2018
SC Düdingen a
FC Alterswil a
10
4
Spielnummer 222689
Fr 25.05.2018
FC Seisa 08 a
FC Tafers Rangers
3
14
Spielnummer 222685
Sa 26.05.2018
FC Plaffeien a
FC Schmitten c
12
1
Spielnummer 222686
FC Giffers-Tentlingen a
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt a
5
1
Spielnummer 222687
FC Bösingen a
FC Ueberstorf a
2
2
Spielnummer 222688
Mi 30.05.2018
FC Alterswil a
FC Bösingen a
6
4
Spielnummer 222691
Mi 06.06.2018
FC Tafers Rangers
SC Düdingen a
11
5
Spielnummer 222690
FC Ueberstorf a
FC Giffers-Tentlingen a
7
9
Spielnummer 222692
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt a
FC Plaffeien a
6
5
Spielnummer 222693
FC Schmitten c
FC Seisa 08 a
6
1
Spielnummer 222694
Fr 08.06.2018
FC Giffers-Tentlingen a
FC Alterswil a
4
6
Spielnummer 222698
Sa 09.06.2018
FC Bösingen a
SC Düdingen a
1
4
Spielnummer 222699
FC Seisa 08 a
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt a
4
6
Spielnummer 222696
FC Plaffeien a
FC Ueberstorf a
14
6
Spielnummer 222697
FC Schmitten c
FC Tafers Rangers
6
5
Spielnummer 222695
Di 12.06.2018
SC Düdingen a
FC Giffers-Tentlingen a
19
1
Spielnummer 222701
Mi 13.06.2018
FC Tafers Rangers
FC Bösingen a
6
0
Spielnummer 222700
FC Alterswil a
FC Plaffeien a
3
3
Spielnummer 222702
FC Ueberstorf a
FC Seisa 08 a
2
4
Spielnummer 222703
FC Wünnewil-Flamatt a
FC Schmitten c
5
3
Spielnummer 222704

Freiburger Fussballverband