Meisterschaft / Cup

FFV - what's on - Aktuelle Spiele

Sa 30.07.2016
10:00
US Basse-Broye a (CCJL C)
SC Düdingen (CCJL C)
Terrain de football - Dompierre, Dompierre - Stade le Paquier
Trainingsspiele
11:00
Team Fribourg-AFF Mvogo (FE-14/9)
Team Vaud Riviera-Chablais (FE-14/9)
Stade Universitaire St-Leonard-Fribourg, Fribourg - Stade St-Léonard Terrain princ
Trainingsspiele
14:00
FC Fribourg (1.)
FC Sion II (PL)
Stade Universitaire St-Leonard-Fribourg, Fribourg - Stade St-Léonard Terrain princ
Trainingsspiele
14:30
SC Düdingen (CCJL A)
FC Köniz (2.)
FKB Stadion Birchhölzli - Düdingen, Düdingen - FKB Birchhölzli Hauptfeld
Trainingsspiele
15:45
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier (2. Int.)
FC Stade-Payerne (2. Int.)
Parc des Sports Nestlé, La Tour-de-Trême - Ronclina / CO / La Tour
Trainingsspiele
15:45
FC La Tour/Le Pâquier (2. Int.)
FC Montreux-Sports I (2.)
V
Parc des Sports Nestlé, La Tour-de-Trême - Ronclina / CO / La Tour
Trainingsspiele
16:00
FC Villaz/Villarimboud I (4.)
FC Granges-Paccot I (4.)
Terrains du Vivier - Villaz-St-Pierre, Villaz-St-Pierre - Le Vivier 1
Trainingsspiele
16:00
Team See-Lac c (Jun.B 1/S)
Team See-Lac (5044) (Jun.B P)
Les trois Chênes - Cressier, Cressier - Les trois chênes
Trainingsspiele
16:00
FC Cornaux I (4.)
FC Cudrefin II (5.)
Terrain de sports, Cornaux - A
Trainingsspiele
17:00
FC Lignières I (3. (FAEW))
FC Portalban/Gletterens II (3.)
Centre Sportif, Lignières - A
Trainingsspiele
17:00
FC Domdidier II (4.)
FC Lonay IA (4.)
Terrains de football - Domdidier, Domdidier - Stade du Pâquier II
Trainingsspiele
18:00
CS Romontois I (2.)
FC La Roche/Pont-la-Ville I (3.)
Stade Communal du Glaney - Romont, Romont - Bossens 2
Trainingsspiele
18:00
FC Bas-Gibloux I (3.)
FC Châtonnaye/Middes I (3.)
Terrain de Football Ecuvillens, Ecuvillens - Au vieux chene
Trainingsspiele
19:00
FC Sarine-Ouest I (3.)
FC Piamont I (3.)
Terrain de Football - Onnens, Onnens - Stade de Onnens
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Murten I (2.)
FC Chêne Aubonne I (2.)
Pra-Pury/Prehl - Murten, Murten - Pra-Pury 2
Trainingsspiele
20:00
FC Kerzers II (3.)
FC Aarberg (3. (FAEW))
Rüti, Täuffelen - Hauptplatz
Trainingsspiele
20:45
FC Domdidier I (3.)
FC Estavayer-le-Gibloux I (3.)
Terrain de Football - Onnens, Onnens - Stade de Onnens
Trainingsspiele