• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 1

Di 11.11.2018
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Gingins IIA
R

4e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Tolochenaz I11803(15)40:1224 
2.FC Forward-Morges II11731(54)30:924 
3.US Terre Sainte III11713(9)38:2122 
4.Prangins Sport l11713(19)37:1722 
5.FC Gimel-Bière I11623(14)27:1120 
6.FC Pied du Jura II11533(12)33:1918 
7.FC Gingins IIA10442(24)25:1916 
8.FC Genolier-Begnins III11515(16)26:1616 
9.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II11227(18)15:348 
10.FC Etoy I11227(43)29:468 
11.FC Crans II11218(15)14:417 
12.FC Italia Nyon II100010(17)13:820 

4e ligue - Groupe 2

4e ligue - Groupe 2

1.Racing Club Lausanne IA111001(21)46:1130 
2.FC Echichens II11902(13)49:1227 
3.FC Renens II11713(29)32:2022 
4.ES FC Malley LS IIA11605(21)25:2818 
5.FC Prilly Sports IIA11443(23)38:1916 
6.FC Turc Lausanne II11434(22)26:2615 
7.FC Lonay II11434(36)21:3515 
8.FC Saint-Sulpice IIA11326(14)16:4911 
9.FC UPM-Cazard I11236(39)16:309 
10.FC Gingins IIB11227(9)18:328 
11.FC Crissier IIA11227(13)19:258 
12.FC Slavia LS I11227(29)19:388 

4e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Le Mont I111001(34)48:1030 
2.FC Cheseaux II11902(14)41:1127 
3.FC Poliez-Pittet I11713(9)28:1922 
4.FC Assens II11713(10)30:1522 
5.FC Romanel I11614(31)20:1519 
6.FC Froideville-Sports l11524(10)21:2017 
7.FC Nord Gros de Vaud I11425(8)34:2814 
8.FC Villars-le-Terroir I11425(27)23:1914 
9.FC Bottens I11236(27)21:379 
10.FC Echallens Région III11227(13)18:378 
11.FC Bercher I11128(19)10:375 
12.FC Le Talent IB111010(22)13:593 

4e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Suchy-Sports I11920(12)46:1429 
2.FC Cossonay I11803(16)41:1924 
3.FC Vallée de Joux I11713(21)38:2322 
4.FC Bavois III11533(21)34:3018 
5.FC Croy I11524(11)24:2817 
6.FC Ependes I11515(25)37:2416 
7.FC Orbe II11434(38)23:2515 
8.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III11326(24)19:3211 
9.CS Chavannes Epenex II11326(30)12:3211 
10.FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues II11317(19)21:2910 
11.FC Venoge II11308(19)10:349 
12.FC Azzurri Yverdon IB11218(35)16:317 

4e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Champagne Sports II111001(24)34:2230 
2.FC Rances l11812(15)41:2125 
3.FC Azzurri Yverdon lA11803(19)55:2224 
4.FC Le Talent IA11713(18)42:722 
5.FC Baulmes I11524(35)32:2117 
6.FC Etoile Bonvillars I11353(7)22:1914 
7.FC Bosna Yverdon II11425(17)21:3214 
8.FC Veyron-Venoge II11416(12)17:3713 
9.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon I11317(46)27:4310 
10.FC Iliria Payerne II11218(17)20:487 
11.FC Vaulion l11218(25)24:417 
12.FC Yvonand IB11137(18)16:386 

4e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Yvonand IA111010(17)49:531 
2.FC Epalinges I111010(27)51:731 
3.FC Etoile-Broye II11803(23)46:2724 
4.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne I11722(11)36:2023 
5.C.F. Atlantica LS I11524(35)29:2117 
6.FC Granges Marnand II11515(47)49:3216 
7.FC Jorat-Mézières II11326(9)17:4711 
8.FC Mont-Goulin l11326(14)31:2611 
9.FC Thierrens III11326(25)17:2711 
10.AS Haute-Broye II11317(18)20:3410 
11.FC Donneloye II11029(21)14:582 
12.CS La Tour-de-Peilz IIB11029(25)9:642 

4e ligue - Groupe 7

1.FC Yvorne I12840(13)28:826 
2.FC Atlantic Vevey l12822(24)37:1724 
3.FC Saint-Légier III12642(12)23:1420 
4.AS FC Napoli Vevey II12543(23)40:1317 
5.FC Vignoble II12453(21)28:1815 
6.FC Lutry III12453(27)21:1815 
7.CS La Tour-de-Peilz IIA12435(22)19:2213 
8.FC Bex II12255(27)15:319 
9.FC Aigle II12237(9)13:287 
10.FC Montreux-Sports II12237(30)14:297 
11.Lausanne Nord Academy II12129(20)13:533 
12.FC Bashkimi Vevey IRE 220220(2)0:00 

4e ligue - Groupe 8

4e ligue - Groupe 8

1.FC Crissier IIB11821(16)38:926 
2.FC Saint-Sulpice IIB11821(41)28:1726 
3.FC Prilly Sports IIB11623(22)34:2420 
4.AF Luc-Football II11542(32)27:1519 
5.FC Ecublens II11524(28)22:2117 
6.Racing Club Lausanne IB11425(22)20:2014 
7.FC Bussigny II11416(35)29:3713 
8.FC Espagnol LS I11407(75)18:2512 
9.FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy III11425(32)29:3211*
10.FC Lusitano LS I11317(91)16:4010 
11.FC Dardania Lausanne II11227(23)24:348 
12.ES FC Malley LS IIB11227(25)26:378