• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 1

Di 11.11.2018
FC Italia Nyon I
FC Saint-Sulpice I
0
3
F

3e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Pied du Jura I11902(17)26:1227 
2.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I11641(32)28:1222 
3.FC Lonay I11632(37)32:1321 
4.FC Amical Saint-Prex II11533(21)28:2518 
5.FC Saint-Sulpice I11533(35)21:1218 
6.FC Crans I11452(23)28:1917 
7.FC Echandens I11524(37)18:1917 
8.FC Genolier-Begnins II11335(17)19:2612 
9.FC Gland II11335(31)25:2412 
10.FC Bussigny I11236(35)17:319 
11.CS Chavannes Epenex I11308(65)20:309 
12.FC Italia Nyon I110110(37)10:491 

3e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Vevey United IIA11902(32)62:1627 
2.FC Rapid-Montreux I11812(55)24:1224 
3.Villeneuve-Sports l11722(37)31:2123 
4.FC Turc Lausanne I11623(27)28:1420 
5.AS FC Napoli Vevey I11533(50)25:2117 
6.CS La Tour-de-Peilz I11515(18)17:2516 
7.FC Saint-Légier II11434(25)25:3315 
8.FC Vignoble I11416(21)22:3013 
9.FC Roche I11317(33)30:3510 
10.CS Ollon I11227(24)15:328 
11.US Portugaise I11218(50)10:357 
12.Lausanne Nord Academy11137(35)20:356 

3e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Etoile-Broye I11821(30)38:2726 
2.FC Echallens Région II11812(34)35:1725 
3.FC Lutry II11722(12)34:2223 
4.AS Haute-Broye I11704(28)32:2521 
5.Pully Football II11524(16)27:2317 
6.FC Corcelles-Payerne I11524(21)31:3017 
7.FC Vevey United IIB11344(20)25:2513 
8.FC Donneloye I11407(10)21:3012 
9.FC Thierrens II11407(23)25:3312 
10.FC Savigny-Forel I11236(18)27:369 
11.FC Granges Marnand I11119(29)23:364 
12.FC Porto Lausanne l11236(20)11:253*

3e ligue - Groupe 4

3e ligue - Groupe 4

1.Yverdon Sport FC II111001(20)38:1230 
2.FC Orbe I11902(12)33:1127 
3.FC Chavornay Sports I11902(36)40:1227 
4.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I10712(23)22:1122 
5.FC Grandson-Tuileries II11515(19)16:1516 
6.FC Venoge I11515(24)23:2216 
7.FC Champvent II11326(17)12:2611 
8.FC Veyron-Venoge I11326(19)13:2811 
9.FC La Sarraz-Eclépens II11326(29)15:2011 
10.FC Prilly Sports I10145(18)16:277 
11.FC Valmont I11218(41)24:357 
12.FC Bosna Yverdon I111010(32)9:423