• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 1

1.FC Italia Nyon II121101(22)55:1833 
2.Prangins Sport l14923(36)57:2829 
3.FC Gingins III13742(13)41:2325 
4.FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III14734(38)36:3324 
5.FC Amical Saint-Prex III14626(35)36:2920 
6.FC Hermandad A.P.N. I12534(35)26:2918 
7.FC Echichens III13607(17)49:4218 
8.FC Genolier-Begnins IV13238(18)28:419 
9.FC Gimel-Bière II142111(51)23:627 
10.FC Stade Nyonnais IIIA132011(7)24:706 
11.FC Chêne Aubonne IIRE 0000(0)0:00 

5e ligue - Groupe 2

1.FC Forward-Morges II151041(32)47:1234 
2.FC Ecublens II14842(49)47:1928 
3.FC Chile Sport I15915(50)39:3628 
4.FC Echandens II17917(30)44:3628 
5.FC Bussigny II14824(77)35:2926 
6.FC Dardania Lausanne III15825(39)47:3326 
7.FC Concordia II15816(29)46:2925 
8.FC Stade Nyonnais IIIB14554(33)41:3420 
9.FC Tolochenaz II154011(21)29:5112 
10.Lausanne Nord Academy IIIA152013(45)22:666 
11.FC Pied du Jura III150213(18)19:712 

5e ligue - Groupe 3

1.FC Iliria Payerne II151311(24)65:1840 
2.FC Bercher IA141013(32)54:2531 
3.FC Champagne Sports III14914(20)34:3028 
4.FC Corcelles-Payerne II13733(15)46:3624 
5.FC Essertines IB14734(26)42:3424 
6.FC Fey Sports l14707(20)33:4721 
7.FC Villars-le-Terroir II14428(17)22:3814 
8.FC Poliez-Pittet II15429(14)32:5114 
9.FC Villars-Tiercelin l15249(26)30:4910 
10.FC Mont-Goulin II152310(9)21:329 
11.FC Nord Gros de Vaud II13229(25)17:368 

5e ligue - Groupe 4

1.FC Azzurri Yverdon II151221(50)45:1736 
2.FC Etoile-Broye II151032(33)48:2131 
3.FC Etoile Bonvillars IB16952(22)43:1730 
4.FC Granges Marnand II15843(31)40:2626 
5.FC Centre Portugais d'Yverdon II16754(47)39:2724 
6.FC Chavannes-le-Chêne II14437(15)20:2513 
7.FC Yvonand III14347(12)18:3011 
8.FC Essertines IA16349(20)26:4011 
9.FC Bercher IB151410(23)19:455 
10.FC Donneloye III161213(7)16:663 
11.FC Combremont lRE 200200(2)0:00 

5e ligue - Groupe 5

1.FC Vaulion l141202(26)57:2436 
2.FC Etoile Bonvillars IA141013(8)68:3531 
3.FC Champvent III12822(11)42:1826 
4.FC Valmont II13616(17)38:3119 
5.FC Rances II13535(28)31:4118 
6.FC Ependes II12516(12)21:3016 
7.FC Arnex l13337(18)22:3012 
8.FC Vallée de Joux II12246(13)19:3910 
9.FC Suchy-Sports II12219(21)25:447 
10.FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II13148(37)14:457 
11.FC Baulmes IIRE 0000(0)0:00 

5e ligue - Groupe 6

1.FC Yvorne I14923(20)39:1827 
2.ES FC Malley LS III14842(15)42:2826 
3.FC Le Mont II14743(11)30:1523 
4.FC Turc Lausanne III14644(23)28:2120 
5.FC Slavia LS Kurde II14626(38)28:2218 
6.CS Ollon II13445(28)15:2214 
7.FC Leysin I13427(19)24:3012 
8.FC Roche II13229(21)30:496 
9.FC Espagnol LS II13229(21)18:496 
10.Lausanne Nord Academy IIIBRE 180180(24)0:00